13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 39:44.238300 | 74.3p | |
2 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 46:35.279400 | 63.3p | |
3 | Stefan Bjällsjö | Gnosjö FK | 49:36.297500 | 59.5p | |
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 44:01.264000 | 67.0p | |
2 | Tobias Bonnevier | FK Finn | 58:25.350400 | 50.5p | |
3 | Martin Johansson | OK Stigen | 1:02:12.373100 | 47.4p | |
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 46:07.276600 | 64.0p | |
2 | Anders Petersson | Rydaholms GOIF | 47:12.283100 | 62.5p | |
3 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 51:20.307900 | 57.5p | |
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Jonsson | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:00:27.362600 | 48.8p | |
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 32:59.197800 | 44.2p | |
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo-Gunnar Gunnarsson | FK Finn | 25:06.150500 | 58.1p | |
2 | Onni Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 27:42.166100 | 52.6p | |
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 26:27.158600 | 55.1p | |
2 | Håkan Andersson | Skillingaryds FK | 29:31.177000 | 49.4p | |
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 26:14.157300 | 55.5p | |
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 28:02.168100 | 52.0p | |
3 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 28:22.170100 | 51.4p | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Dahlberg | Skillingaryds FK | 17:57.107600 | ||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 17:37.105600 | 51.6p | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pirjo Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 18:17.109600 | 49.8p | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 15:21.92000 | ||
2 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 16:28.98700 | ||
3 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:30.98900 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:28.86700 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vendela Lönnkvist | OK Vivill | 11:48.70700 | ||
2 | Alma Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 13:22.80100 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Bredaryds SOK | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Olivia Lönnkvist | OK Vivill | 11:04.66300 | ||
3 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 12:15.73400 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:06.54500 | ||
2 | Valdemar Danielsson | Ätrans IF | 10:12.61100 | ||
3 | Hjalmar Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 11:10.66900 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:32.45100 | ||
2 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:53.47200 | ||
3 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 7:57.47600 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:47.40600 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:05.42400 | ||
3 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:37.45600 | ||
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 4:20.25900 | ||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Holmqvist | Rydaholms GOIF | 18:11.109000 | 50.0p | |
2 | Göte Johansson | Iko Fritid | 21:10.126900 | 43.0p |