30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Thomé | OK Lindena | 1:29:33.537200 | 79.8p | ||||
2 | Mårten Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:35:16.571500 | +5:43.34200 | 75.0p | |||
3 | Jesper Bengtsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:44:58.629700 | +15:25.92400 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Johan Larsson | Falkenbergs OK | 1:45:53.635200 | +16:20.97900 | 67.5p | |||
5 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 1:47:30.644900 | +17:57.107600 | 66.4p | |||
6 | Dennis Good | SK Hylte | 1:58:15.709400 | +28:42.172100 | 60.4p | |||
7 | Anders Karlsson | SK Hylte | 2:00:06.720500 | +30:33.183200 | 59.5p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 1:35:40.573900 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 1:37:18.583700 | +1:38.9700 | 73.4p | |||
3 | Jonas Johansson | IK Stern | 1:37:45.586400 | +2:05.12400 | 73.1p | |||
4 | Mattias Carlsson | IK Trenne | 1:42:06.612500 | +6:26.38500 | 69.9p | |||
5 | Urban Thorsson | Ätrans IF | 1:53:27.680600 | +17:47.106600 | 63.0p | |||
6 | Hans Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 2:20:11.841000 | +44:31.267000 | 50.9p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dan Nilsson | IK Trenne | 1:37:20.583900 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan | 1:38:03.588200 | +43.4200 | 72.8p | |||
3 | Henrik Persson | OK Nackhe | 1:39:04.594300 | +1:44.10300 | 72.1p | |||
4 | Jörgen Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 1:45:48.634700 | +8:28.50700 | 67.5p | |||
5 | Arne Johansson | OK Löftan | 1:46:39.639800 | +9:19.55800 | 67.0p | |||
6 | Peter Nilsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:50:53.665200 | +13:33.81200 | 64.4p | |||
7 | Håkan Gedda | SK Hylte | 1:53:13.679200 | +15:53.95200 | 63.1p | |||
8 | Ulf Johansson | SK Hylte | 2:04:34.747300 | +27:14.163300 | 57.3p | |||
9 | Magnus Andersson | OK Nackhe | 2:10:54.785300 | +33:34.201300 | 54.6p | |||
10 | Ingemar Wahlström | SK Hylte | 2:15:29.812800 | +38:09.228800 | 52.7p | |||
- | Magnus Johnson | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Martin Sagne | Fjärås AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Garry Ahlberg | OK Gläntan | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Thomas Caspersson | IK Trenne | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 1:49:50.658900 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 1:51:59.671800 | +2:09.12800 | 63.8p | |||
3 | Peter Hjalte | Falkenbergs OK | 1:53:32.681100 | +3:42.22100 | 62.9p | |||
4 | Håkan Edvarsson | Ätrans IF | 2:06:40.759900 | +16:50.100900 | 56.4p | |||
- | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Olle Ljungberg | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Thorsson | Ätrans IF | 2:05:32.753100 | 56.9p | ||||
2 | Nisse Otterdahl | OK Nackhe | 2:06:21.758000 | +49.4800 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 2:07:53.767200 | +2:21.14000 | 55.8p | |||
- | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jan Ragnarsson | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Dalblom | SK Hylte | 1:17:48.466700 | 60.7p | ||||
2 | Anna Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 1:30:40.543900 | +12:52.77100 | 52.1p | |||
- | Karin Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 1:05:41.394000 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 1:14:10.444900 | +8:29.50800 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Ginger Johansson | SK Hylte | 1:43:18.619700 | +37:37.225600 | 45.7p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Gedda | SK Hylte | 1:12:19.433800 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Catarina Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 1:19:59.479800 | +7:40.45900 | 59.0p | |||
- | Caroline Magnusson | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 1:07:38.405700 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Jesper Gustavsson | SK Hylte | 1:10:39.423800 | +3:01.18000 | 66.8p | |||
- | Joel Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 18:59.113800 | |||||
2 | Amanda Bäckman | OK Nackhe | 19:18.115700 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Sanna Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 20:47.124600 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
4 | Olivia Kristensson | SK Hylte | 21:59.131800 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
- | Frida Gustafsson | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 19:39.117800 | 67.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Broberg | IF Rigor | 18:46.112500 | |||||
2 | Axel Wahlström | SK Hylte | 19:08.114700 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Simon Söderberg | SK Hylte | 20:06.120500 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | August Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 20:54.125300 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
5 | Samuel Henningson | OK Löftan | 21:39.129800 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Andersson | SK Hylte | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2 | Moa Tellvik | Ätrans IF | 11:14.67300 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 12:56.77500 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
4 | Ebba Axelsson | Vindrarps SK | 13:23.80200 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Kristensson | SK Hylte | 11:55.71400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 11:13.67200 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 12:33.75200 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
4 | Albin Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 12:50.76900 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson | OK Nackhe | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2 | Andreas Andersson | SK Hylte | 10:12.61100 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Felix Thomé | OK Lindena | 10:59.65800 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
- | Gabriel Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 13:20.79900 | |||||
2 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 13:41.82000 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 13:47.82600 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Alvina Axelsson | OK Nackhe | 15:58.95700 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 6:30.38900 | |||||
2 | Marius Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 6:39.39800 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Otto Axelsson | Vindrarps SK | 7:28.44700 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Anton Svensson | Ätrans IF | 7:29.44800 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Jakob Kristensson | SK Hylte | 8:04.48300 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 9:38.57700 | +3:08.18700 |