45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Selling | Umeå OK | 3:26:01.1236080 | | 44.9p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:46:51.1001010 | | 57.1p |
2 | Linda Berg | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:03:48.1102730 | | 51.1p |
3 | Camilla Sjöberg | IFK Umeå | 3:10:08.1140770 | | 49.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nina Ingvarsson | Skidintresset | 3:24:17.1225620 | | 45.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Bidner | Sorsele SK | 2:27:58.887780 | | 65.8p |
2 | Marlene Bjur | Sorsele SK | 3:09:45.1138490 | | 49.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:00:56.1085510 | | 52.0p |
2 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:18:03.1188260 | | 46.9p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 3:10:37.1143600 | | 49.0p |
2 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 3:32:09.1272860 | | 43.4p |
3 | Karoline Westerlund | Team Esplanad | 3:46:35.1359480 | | 40.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Wikström | Dorotea IF | 2:14:57.809600 | | 73.4p |
2 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 2:48:16.1009570 | | 56.6p |
3 | Andre Nygård | Håknäs IF | 2:58:53.1073280 | | 52.7p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:59:38.717700 | | 85.1p |
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:00:40.723910 | | 84.2p |
3 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:02:57.737660 | | 82.2p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:14:53.809270 | | 73.5p |
2 | Robert Rimmevik | Lycksele IF | 2:15:01.810040 | | 73.4p |
3 | Björn Rudlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:15:40.813910 | | 73.0p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:15:09.810890 | | 73.3p |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:20:26.842520 | | 70.0p |
3 | Mattias Högdal | City Sweden | 2:21:52.851150 | | 69.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:20:14.841380 | | 70.1p |
2 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:31:57.911620 | | 63.7p |
3 | Charlie Isaksson | Malgoviks GOIF | 2:34:52.929190 | | 62.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:28:44.892380 | | 65.4p |
2 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:29:36.897590 | | 64.9p |
3 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:30:45.904480 | | 64.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 2:17:19.823880 | | 71.9p |
2 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:28:54.893310 | | 65.3p |
3 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:35:47.934690 | | 61.9p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:22:15.853410 | | 68.9p |
2 | Tommy Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 2:47:52.1007170 | | 56.7p |
3 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:51:34.1029370 | | 55.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 2:43:40.981950 | | 58.4p |
2 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:47:56.1007580 | | 56.7p |
3 | Rolf Lennart Grundberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:50:34.1023320 | | 55.7p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:58:20.1069970 | | 52.9p |
2 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:19:58.1199780 | | 46.4p |
3 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:25:59.1235870 | | 44.9p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 3:06:29.1118890 | | 50.2p |
2 | Mona Lisa Junes | IFK Umeå | 3:07:03.1122200 | | 50.1p |
3 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:07:32.1125140 | | 49.9p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Berg | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 2:32:01.912030 | | 63.7p |
2 | Daniel Ärlebrant | Storumans IK | 2:35:50.934990 | | 61.9p |
3 | Jens Kristoffersson | City Sweden | 2:36:02.936150 | | 61.8p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karoline Ottosson | Åsele IK | 1:14:00.443910 | | 60.9p |
2 | Katarina Norman | Obbola IK | 1:17:15.463410 | | 58.4p |
3 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:18:10.468970 | | 57.7p |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jimmy Eriksson | Bjurholms IF | 1:06:35.399480 | | 67.7p |
2 | Christoffer Persson | Fredrika IK | 1:17:07.462600 | | 58.5p |
3 | Mikael Eriksson | Volvo FK | 1:19:57.479670 | | 56.4p |