2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 8:48.52700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:09.54800 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:17.55600 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 9:18.55700 | +43.4200 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 9:13.55200 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 10:07.60600 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 10:56.65500 | +2:10.12900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 9:03.54200 | +43.4200 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 7:56.47500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:05.48400 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:01.6000 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:21.44000 | | |
2 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:44.46300 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:53.47200 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 7:56.47500 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:05.48400 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:31.51000 | +1:10.6900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 7:40.45900 | | |
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:47.46600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Edwin Nordström | Remsle SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:13.7200 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:07.48600 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:30.50900 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Nova Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Lisa Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:04.54300 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 9:14.55300 | +2:15.13400 | |
9 | Thella Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:43.58200 | +2:44.16300 | |
10 | Alva Sandin | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:08.66700 | +4:09.24800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 7:56.47500 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 7:58.47700 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 8:14.49300 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Tove Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:21.50000 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Moa Nordin | Husums IF SK | 10:39.63800 | +3:39.21800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 6:09.36800 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 6:11.37000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:32.39100 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:41.40000 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Malin Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:48.40700 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 6:51.41000 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 7:06.42500 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:12.43100 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 7:14.43300 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:15.43400 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Saga Westin | Nordingrå SK | 8:35.51400 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 8:55.53400 | +2:46.16500 | |
13 | Beatrice Söderlind | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:18.55700 | +3:09.18800 | |
|
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:33.39200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:04.42300 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Edvin Lindström | Nätra SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 7:56.47500 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Max Thorén | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:15.49400 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Johan Backlund | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:34.57300 | +3:06.18500 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:15.37400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:31.39000 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:33.39200 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 6:48.40700 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:57.41600 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:16.49500 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Emil Lindström | Nätra SK | 8:18.49700 | +2:07.12600 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:34.39300 | +8.700 | |
3 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:45.40400 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 7:15.43400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:13.7200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 3:32.21100 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:00.23900 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:09.24800 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Englalo Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:12.25100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 4:28.26700 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:54.29300 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Fanny Vedin | Nordingrå SK | 5:06.30500 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Emmelie Sturk | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:50.34900 | +2:18.13700 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:35.21400 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 3:39.21800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Maja Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 3:57.23600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Sanne Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 3:58.23700 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 4:01.24000 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Amelia Wallin | Nordingrå SK | 4:03.24200 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 4:13.25200 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 4:13.25200 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Alva Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 4:38.27700 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Agnes Kvassman | Nordingrå SK | 5:19.31800 | +1:44.10300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 3:33.21200 | | |
2 | Alfons Sundberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:05.24400 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Emil Andersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:20.25900 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Emil Kvassman | Nordingrå SK | 5:44.34300 | +2:11.13000 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:22.20100 | | |
2 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:46.22500 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Elis Westin | Nordingrå SK | 4:26.26500 | +1:04.6300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)