42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Wahlberg | OK Dacke | 3:26:08.1236700 | 47.2p | ||||
2 | Maria Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 3:42:59.1337800 | 43.4p | ||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Dolk | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:59:45.1078400 | 54.8p | ||||
2 | Wiola Larsson | Nybro Ski | 3:19:07.1194600 | 49.0p | ||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 2:55:00.1049900 | 56.4p | ||||
2 | Marie Stigson | Nybro Ski | 3:46:07.1356600 | 42.8p | ||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 2:11:46.790500 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 2:17:56.827500 | 73.4p | ||||
3 | Erik Folkesson Blom | OK Orion | 2:29:54.899300 | 66.9p | ||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 2:23:53.863200 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Peter Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:26:09.876800 | 68.8p | ||||
3 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 2:26:51.881000 | 68.5p | ||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:26:53.881200 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Peter Svensson | Södra IF | 2:33:18.919700 | 65.3p | ||||
3 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 2:33:31.921000 | 65.2p | ||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 2:36:21.938000 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 2:41:29.968800 | 61.6p | ||||
3 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 2:43:05.978400 | 61.0p | ||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 2:50:32.1023100 | 58.0p | ||||
2 | Torgny Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 2:51:52.1031100 | 57.5p | ||||
3 | Lars-olof Svensson | ASK Växjö | 3:11:32.1149100 | 51.1p | ||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 2:56:49.1060800 | 55.8p | ||||
2 | Nils-Gustav Blomkvist | Annebergs GOIF | 3:07:54.1127300 | 52.2p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:08:11.409000 | 60.4p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Lindström | SOK Viljan | 1:24:49.508800 | 48.6p | ||||
2 | David Svenson | SOK Viljan | 1:30:11.541000 | 45.7p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Nilsson | Bostorp | 32:34.195300 | |||||
2 | Oskar Lind | SOK Viljan | 41:45.250400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 14:36.87500 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Skärkarl | No Club | 17:04.102300 | |||||
3 | Tilde Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 18:43.112200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 15:58.95700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Einarsson | Lenhovda IF | 11:05.66400 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Fransson | Lenhovda IF | 11:14.67300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Aron Östangård | Blackstad IF | 13:11.79000 | |||||
2 | Alfred Skärkarl | No Club | 14:56.89500 | |||||
3 | Petter Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 17:05.102400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2 | Loke Östangård | Blackstad IF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
3 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 12:06.72500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Andersson | Blackstad IF | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Sturek | SOK Viljan | 11:01.66000 | |||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Ekström | Bjärnum | 4:24:26.1586500 | 36.2p | ||||
2 | Jeanette Andersson | OK Dacke | 4:30:03.1620200 | 35.4p | ||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Hallgren | Brunflo IF | 2:56:23.1058200 | 55.9p | ||||
2 | Nicklas Medin | No Club | 2:59:35.1077400 | 54.8p | ||||
3 | Ulf Rydberg | SOK Viljan | 3:07:27.1124600 | 52.3p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Engstrand-noren | Landsbro IF SK | 1:04:22.386100 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Maria Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 1:11:58.431700 | 57.2p | ||||
3 | Åsa Bergfors | SOK Viljan | 1:22:18.493700 | 50.1p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Unosson | Misterhults Ais | 1:07:19.403800 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Peder Karlsson | Berga SOK | 1:07:25.404400 | 61.1p | ||||
3 | Ingvar Persson | SOK Viljan | 1:18:42.472100 | 52.3p |