7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 25:51.155000 | ||
2 | Lisa Wallin | Skene Sim o IS | 34:54.209300 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 18:43.112200 | ||
2 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 20:32.123100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 15:08.90700 | ||
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 15:18.91700 | ||
3 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:32.93100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 12:28.74700 | ||
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 13:01.78000 | ||
3 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 13:03.78200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 9:43.58200 | ||
3 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:55.59400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:34.51300 | ||
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 8:45.52400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:45.46400 | ||
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:46.46500 | ||
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:52.47100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 8:25.50400 | ||
3 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 8:37.51600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 7:50.46900 | ||
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:01.48000 | ||
3 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 8:28.50700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 7:08.42700 | ||
2 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 7:25.44400 | ||
3 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 7:42.46100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:15.55400 | ||
2 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 9:40.57900 | ||
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:59.59800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 6:12.37100 | ||
2 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 6:54.41300 | ||
3 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:26.44500 |