15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 36:47.220600 | 78.0p | |
2 | Mikael Andersson | IF Rigor | 44:10.264900 | 64.9p | |
3 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 44:48.268700 | 64.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 40:56.245500 | 70.1p | |
2 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 40:59.245800 | 70.0p | |
3 | Lars Bolin | Ätrans IF | 41:15.247400 | 69.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan | 40:53.245200 | 70.1p | |
2 | Hans Pettersson | IF Rigor | 42:55.257400 | 66.8p | |
3 | Jörgen Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 45:01.270000 | 63.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ove Thorsson | IK Trenne | 44:45.268400 | 64.1p | |
2 | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 48:14.289300 | 59.5p | |
3 | Håkan Edvardsson | Ätrans IF | 1:01:59.371800 | 46.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 45:05.270400 | 63.6p | |
2 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 51:25.308400 | 55.8p | |
3 | Jan Ragnarsson | IF Rigor | 52:24.314300 | 54.7p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 23:12.139100 | ||
2 | Jesper Gustavsson | SK Hylte | 24:07.144600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 16:22.98100 | ||
2 | Amanda Bäckman | OK Nackhe | 16:58.101700 | ||
3 | Sanna Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 17:51.107000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 18:11.109000 | 53.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 14:58.89700 | 64.7p | |
2 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 15:19.91800 | 63.2p | |
3 | Linda Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 22:39.135800 | 42.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 15:03.90200 | ||
2 | Max Thormé | OK Lindena | 21:26.128500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 10:23.62200 | ||
2 | Moa Tellvik | Ätrans IF | 10:36.63500 | ||
3 | Hilma Ljungdahl | OK Lindena | 12:40.75900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 7:28.44700 | ||
2 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 7:44.46300 | ||
3 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:10.48900 | ||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 2:41.16000 | ||
2 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 2:42.16100 | ||
3 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 2:54.17300 | ||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Svensson | IF Rigor | 1:55.11400 | ||
2 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 1:57.11600 | ||
3 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 2:02.12100 |