40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 2:16:30.818900 | 68.2p | |
2 | Anna Janjons | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:20:07.840600 | 66.1p | |
3 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 2:20:56.845500 | 65.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristin Åberg Nilsson | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:45:05.990400 | 54.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 1:53:48.682700 | 85.6p | |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:54:13.685200 | 85.2p | |
3 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 1:54:37.687600 | 84.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jon Svensson | Borlänge | 2:22:53.857200 | 64.6p | |
2 | Tobias Eriksson | Svärdsjö IF | 2:36:14.937300 | 58.0p | |
3 | Andreas Jacobsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:36:54.941300 | 57.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Boström | Järbo IF | 2:13:36.801500 | 70.1p | |
2 | Claes Sandström | Falu IK | 2:16:01.816000 | 68.5p | |
3 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:16:30.818900 | 68.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:02:14.733300 | 78.2p | |
2 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 2:09:34.777300 | 72.8p | |
3 | Anders Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:09.798800 | 70.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 2:15:08.810700 | 69.1p | |
2 | Ulf Björklund | Falu IK | 2:18:30.830900 | 67.0p | |
3 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 2:20:54.845300 | 65.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:15:13.811200 | 69.0p | |
2 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:29:41.898000 | 61.0p | |
3 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 2:41:18.967700 | 55.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:02:51.377000 | 71.0p | |
2 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 1:09:30.416900 | 64.2p | |
3 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:12:16.433500 | 61.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Nordqvist | Ufk | 1:30:07.540600 | 49.5p | |
2 | Johanna Nordqvist | Stockholm | 1:37:37.585600 | 45.7p | |
3 | Elinor Gunberger | Borlänge | 1:40:45.604400 | 44.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 59:17.355600 | 75.2p | |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:02:01.372000 | 71.9p | |
3 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:04:37.387600 | 69.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 1:03:28.380700 | 70.3p | |
2 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 1:14:02.444100 | 60.2p | |
3 | N Erik Lindgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:17:14.463300 | 57.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:54:39.1407800 | - | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Karlsson | Uppsala | 3:19:28.1196700 | 43.6p | |
2 | Anna Brask | Abb IF SK | 3:29:35.1257400 | 41.3p | |
3 | Ida Hamelius | Abb IF SK | 3:33:45.1282400 | 40.3p |