46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 2:33:45.922400 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Amanda Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 2:39:58.959700 | +6:13.37200 | 63.1p | |||
3 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:01:01.1086000 | +27:16.163500 | 54.1p | |||
4 | Anna Lundgren | Sundsvalls OK | 3:17:43.1186200 | +43:58.263700 | 48.6p | |||
5 | Kari Anne Rustan | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:20:42.1204100 | +46:57.281600 | 47.7p | |||
6 | Monica Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 3:33:29.1280800 | +59:44.358300 | 44.3p | |||
7 | Monika Wounder | Gräftåvallens SK | 3:35:36.1293500 | +1:01:51.371000 | 43.8p | |||
8 | Cecilia Englund | Ljustorps IF | 3:39:40.1317900 | +1:05:55.395400 | 42.9p | |||
9 | Pernilla Hansson | Valbo Aif | 3:39:52.1319100 | +1:06:07.396600 | 42.8p | |||
10 | Camilla Englund | No Club | 3:41:56.1331500 | +1:08:11.409000 | 42.3p | |||
11 | Katarina Rönngren | Ljustorps IF | 3:45:53.1355200 | +1:12:08.432700 | 41.5p | |||
12 | Ulrika Linder | No Club | 3:46:55.1361400 | +1:13:10.438900 | 41.2p | |||
13 | Annika Strand | Selånger SOK | 3:50:44.1384300 | +1:16:59.461800 | 40.4p | |||
14 | Anna Bergfors | Häggenås SK | 3:50:49.1384800 | +1:17:04.462300 | 40.4p | |||
15 | Elisabet Lindgren | No Club | 4:14:51.1529000 | +1:41:06.606500 | 36.0p | |||
16 | Astrid Sundqvist | Ibm-Klubben | 4:16:59.1541800 | +1:43:14.619300 | 35.7p | |||
17 | Frida Eriksson | Nolby Alpina SK | 4:18:27.1550600 | +1:44:42.628100 | 35.5p | |||
18 | Cristin Bergfors | Tynderö IK | 4:20:25.1562400 | +1:46:40.639900 | 35.2p | |||
19 | Helena Andersson | No Club | 4:21:19.1567800 | +1:47:34.645300 | 35.0p | |||
20 | Malin Edlund | No Club | 4:38:23.1670200 | +2:04:38.747700 | 32.6p | |||
21 | Ida Magnusson | No Club | 4:57:15.1783400 | +2:23:30.860900 | 30.2p | |||
22 | Karin Velander | Sundsvalls SLK | 5:01:38.1809700 | +2:27:53.887200 | 29.7p | |||
23 | Camilla Eriksson | Sundsvalls SLK | 5:05:08.1830700 | +2:31:23.908200 | 29.4p | |||
24 | Kristina Jönsson | No Club | 5:06:32.1839100 | +2:32:47.916600 | 29.2p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 2:06:07.756600 | 86.2p | ||||
2 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 2:07:31.765000 | +1:24.8300 | 84.9p | |||
3 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 2:09:23.776200 | +3:16.19500 | 83.2p | |||
4 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 2:11:39.789800 | +5:32.33100 | 81.3p | |||
5 | Tommy Larsson | Stockviks SF | 2:13:12.799100 | +7:05.42400 | 80.0p | |||
6 | Martin Birgersson | Selånger SOK | 2:19:10.834900 | +13:03.78200 | 75.5p | |||
7 | Tobias Engblom | Stockviks SF | 2:20:37.843600 | +14:30.86900 | 74.5p | |||
8 | Martin Lundgren | Sundsvalls OK | 2:21:27.848600 | +15:20.91900 | 73.9p | |||
9 | Martin Melander | No Club | 2:23:33.861200 | +17:26.104500 | 72.5p | |||
10 | Dennis Andersson | Remsle SK | 2:24:19.865800 | +18:12.109100 | 72.0p | |||
11 | Magnus Skoog | Njurunda SK | 2:24:41.868000 | +18:34.111300 | 71.8p | |||
12 | Peter Johansson | Selånger SOK | 2:25:13.871200 | +19:06.114500 | 71.4p | |||
13 | Jonas Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:27:14.883300 | +21:07.126600 | 70.2p | |||
14 | Thomas Edström | IF Strategen | 2:32:21.914000 | +26:14.157300 | 67.1p | |||
15 | Jonas Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 2:33:18.919700 | +27:11.163000 | 66.6p | |||
16 | Björn Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:34:48.928700 | +28:41.172000 | 65.8p | |||
17 | Olle Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:35:21.932000 | +29:14.175300 | 65.5p | |||
18 | Henrik Jönsson | No Club | 2:36:19.937800 | +30:12.181100 | 65.0p | |||
19 | Niclas Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 2:36:49.940800 | +30:42.184100 | 64.7p | |||
20 | Göran Bäckman | Kemira IF | 2:37:57.947600 | +31:50.190900 | 64.1p | |||
21 | Anders Brink | Eksjö SOK | 2:41:05.966400 | +34:58.209700 | 62.5p | |||
22 | Fredrik Thiger | Peab Fritid | 2:42:05.972400 | +35:58.215700 | 62.1p | |||
23 | Tomas Karlsson | No Club | 2:42:31.975000 | +36:24.218300 | 61.8p | |||
24 | Leif Andersson | Njurunda SK | 2:42:51.977000 | +36:44.220300 | 61.7p | |||
25 | Mattias Öjbo | Njurunda SK | 2:43:11.979000 | +37:04.222300 | 61.5p | |||
26 | Gustaf Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 2:43:50.982900 | +37:43.226200 | 61.2p | |||
27 | Hans-olov Åberg | Älandsbro | 2:44:25.986400 | +38:18.229700 | 60.9p | |||
28 | Otto Lampinen | Remsle UIF | 2:45:43.994200 | +39:36.237500 | 60.3p | |||
29 | Nikolaus Söderström | IF Strategen | 2:47:45.1006400 | +41:38.249700 | 59.4p | |||
30 | Max Wikholm | Indals-Lidens SK | 2:47:48.1006700 | +41:41.250000 | 59.4p | |||
31 | Bo Eriksson | Sdc IF | 2:50:10.1020900 | +44:03.264200 | 58.4p | |||
32 | Kristoffer Ståhl | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:50:17.1021600 | +44:10.264900 | 58.3p | |||
33 | Andreas Andersson | No Club | 2:50:21.1022000 | +44:14.265300 | 58.3p | |||
34 | Fredrik Nilsson | No Club | 2:52:15.1033400 | +46:08.276700 | 57.5p | |||
35 | Magnus Nordin | Nobel Aktiv IF | 2:52:39.1035800 | +46:32.279100 | 57.3p | |||
36 | Michael Larsson | Nobel Aktiv IF | 2:54:21.1046000 | +48:14.289300 | 56.6p | |||
37 | Daniel Carlsson | Ljustorps IF | 2:55:16.1051500 | +49:09.294800 | 56.3p | |||
38 | Johan Renström | No Club | 2:57:25.1064400 | +51:18.307700 | 55.4p | |||
39 | Martin Åström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:58:11.1069000 | +52:04.312300 | 55.1p | |||
40 | Tomas Svedberg | Alnö SK | 2:59:10.1074900 | +53:03.318200 | 54.8p | |||
41 | Jonas Nilsson | IF Strategen | 3:00:02.1080100 | +53:55.323400 | 54.4p | |||
42 | Fredrik Pontén | Metso Paper FK | 3:02:19.1093800 | +56:12.337100 | 53.6p | |||
43 | Marcus Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 3:02:47.1096600 | +56:40.339900 | 53.4p | |||
44 | Lars Kongsholm | Stockviks SF | 3:03:10.1098900 | +57:03.342200 | 53.3p | |||
45 | Jim Persson | IF Strategen | 3:03:29.1100800 | +57:22.344100 | 53.2p | |||
46 | Peder Strid | Alnö SK | 3:07:00.1121900 | +1:00:53.365200 | 52.0p | |||
47 | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 3:08:05.1128400 | +1:01:58.371700 | 51.6p | |||
48 | Nicklas Myhrgren | No Club | 3:08:19.1129800 | +1:02:12.373100 | 51.5p | |||
49 | Willy Gahlin | No Club | 3:08:42.1132100 | +1:02:35.375400 | 51.4p | |||
50 | Kenneth Vänn | Stockviks SF | 3:08:47.1132600 | +1:02:40.375900 | 51.4p | |||
51 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå SK | 3:10:33.1143200 | +1:04:26.386500 | 50.8p | |||
52 | Stefan Adersten | No Club | 3:11:31.1149000 | +1:05:24.392300 | 50.5p | |||
53 | Jörgen Petersson | No Club | 3:11:50.1150900 | +1:05:43.394200 | 50.4p | |||
54 | Jesper Johansson | Storhullsjön | 3:12:12.1153100 | +1:06:05.396400 | 50.3p | |||
55 | Ulf Källberg | Necon | 3:13:02.1158100 | +1:06:55.401400 | 50.0p | |||
56 | David Frenell | No Club | 3:15:19.1171800 | +1:09:12.415100 | 49.3p | |||
57 | Sten-åke Vedin | Alnö SK | 3:15:58.1175700 | +1:09:51.419000 | 49.1p | |||
58 | Ulf Lindahl | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:17:27.1184600 | +1:11:20.427900 | 48.7p | |||
59 | Thomas Berglund | No Club | 3:17:31.1185000 | +1:11:24.428300 | 48.6p | |||
60 | Fredrik Albecker | Ankarsvik | 3:17:56.1187500 | +1:11:49.430800 | 48.5p | |||
61 | Magnus Henriksson | Selånger SOK | 3:18:13.1189200 | +1:12:06.432500 | 48.4p | |||
62 | Dick Nagy | Hemsö IF | 3:20:01.1200000 | +1:13:54.443300 | 47.9p | |||
63 | Nils Olov Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 3:24:46.1228500 | +1:18:39.471800 | 46.6p | |||
64 | Ulf Häggqvist | Telia IoFF | 3:26:05.1236400 | +1:19:58.479700 | 46.2p | |||
65 | Göran Jönsson | Alsens IF | 3:26:16.1237500 | +1:20:09.480800 | 46.2p | |||
66 | Jonas Nilsson | Kovlands IF | 3:27:29.1244800 | +1:21:22.488100 | 45.9p | |||
67 | Jonas Forssén | Tynderö IK | 3:28:07.1248600 | +1:22:00.491900 | 45.7p | |||
68 | Mattias Hägglund | Stockviks SF | 3:29:11.1255000 | +1:23:04.498300 | 45.4p | |||
69 | Kristoffer Jonsson | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:30:54.1265300 | +1:24:47.508600 | 45.0p | |||
70 | Thomas Nyberg | Tynderö IK | 3:31:37.1269600 | +1:25:30.512900 | 44.8p | |||
71 | Tommy Forsman | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:31:37.1269600 | +1:25:30.512900 | 44.8p | |||
72 | Lars Liljestam | No Club | 3:32:06.1272500 | +1:25:59.515800 | 44.7p | |||
73 | Mats Hägglund | Njutångers IF | 3:32:43.1276200 | +1:26:36.519500 | 44.5p | |||
74 | Hans Oskarsson | Vattenfalls IF | 3:33:14.1279300 | +1:27:07.522600 | 44.4p | |||
75 | Robert Lindblom | Nedansjö IK | 3:34:29.1286800 | +1:28:22.530100 | 44.1p | |||
76 | Robert Lindblom | Nedansjö IK | 3:34:29.1286800 | +1:28:22.530100 | 44.1p | |||
77 | Lars Olsen | Metso Paper FK | 3:35:00.1289900 | +1:28:53.533200 | 44.0p | |||
78 | Joakim Lindström | Fränsta IK | 3:36:01.1296000 | +1:29:54.539300 | 43.7p | |||
79 | Harald Rydén | Fazer IF | 3:37:01.1302000 | +1:30:54.545300 | 43.5p | |||
80 | Erik Timan | Stockviks SF | 3:37:44.1306300 | +1:31:37.549600 | 43.3p | |||
81 | Håkan Enerud | Bergeforsens SK | 3:39:41.1318000 | +1:33:34.561300 | 42.8p | |||
82 | Björn Michold | No Club | 3:40:34.1323300 | +1:34:27.566600 | 42.6p | |||
83 | Erik Risberg | No Club | 3:42:47.1336600 | +1:36:40.579900 | 42.1p | |||
84 | Anders Risberg | No Club | 3:42:58.1337700 | +1:36:51.581000 | 42.1p | |||
85 | Carl Martinez | Alnö SK | 3:45:18.1351700 | +1:39:11.595000 | 41.6p | |||
86 | Kristofer Engström | Fältjägarnas IF | 3:45:20.1351900 | +1:39:13.595200 | 41.6p | |||
87 | Joakim Molin | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:47:52.1367100 | +1:41:45.610400 | 41.0p | |||
88 | Melker Larsson | Lucksta IF | 3:47:59.1367800 | +1:41:52.611100 | 41.0p | |||
89 | Thomas Jönsson | Peab Fritid | 3:49:51.1379000 | +1:43:44.622300 | 40.6p | |||
90 | Stefan Olsson | Öre-Långsele IF | 3:50:48.1384700 | +1:44:41.628000 | 40.4p | |||
91 | Conny Högman | Ankarsvik | 3:51:08.1386700 | +1:45:01.630000 | 40.4p | |||
92 | Bosse Noborn | No Club | 3:52:06.1392500 | +1:45:59.635800 | 40.2p | |||
93 | Lars Ålander | No Club | 3:54:18.1405700 | +1:48:11.649000 | 39.7p | |||
94 | Pär Ålander | Älandsbro | 3:54:29.1406800 | +1:48:22.650100 | 39.7p | |||
95 | Per Wikström | Metso Paper FK | 3:55:47.1414600 | +1:49:40.657900 | 39.4p | |||
96 | Tomas Vedin | Alnö SK | 3:56:29.1418800 | +1:50:22.662100 | 39.3p | |||
97 | Kent Gustafsson | No Club | 3:59:34.1437300 | +1:53:27.680600 | 38.7p | |||
98 | Henrik Norell | Njurunda SK | 4:01:18.1447700 | +1:55:11.691000 | 38.4p | |||
99 | Johan Hafvenström | No Club | 4:06:00.1475900 | +1:59:53.719200 | 37.5p | |||
100 | Fredrik Röstberg | No Club | 4:07:04.1482300 | +2:00:57.725600 | 37.4p | |||
101 | Mattias Gustin | No Club | 4:07:49.1486800 | +2:01:42.730100 | 37.2p | |||
102 | Per-olov Svensson | No Club | 4:09:22.1496100 | +2:03:15.739400 | 37.0p | |||
103 | Håkan Hulling | Alnö SK | 4:10:35.1503400 | +2:04:28.746700 | 36.7p | |||
104 | Joakim Ebenfeldt | No Club | 4:15:34.1533300 | +2:09:27.776600 | 35.9p | |||
105 | Per-arne Paulsson | No Club | 4:17:35.1545400 | +2:11:28.788700 | 35.6p | |||
106 | Michael Ekholm | Björkå-Björkådalens IF | 4:18:28.1550700 | +2:12:21.794000 | 35.5p | |||
107 | Sixten Öberg | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 4:19:13.1555200 | +2:13:06.798500 | 35.3p | |||
108 | Christer Andremo | No Club | 4:21:06.1566500 | +2:14:59.809800 | 35.0p | |||
109 | Jörgen Lindström | No Club | 4:22:52.1577100 | +2:16:45.820400 | 34.8p | |||
110 | Mats Bäckström | No Club | 4:25:13.1591200 | +2:19:06.834500 | 34.4p | |||
111 | Sören Andersson | No Club | 4:36:20.1657900 | +2:30:13.901200 | 32.8p | |||
112 | Åke Brandon | Timrå SOK | 4:36:43.1660200 | +2:30:36.903500 | 32.8p | |||
113 | Ingemar Adersten | No Club | 4:37:26.1664500 | +2:31:19.907800 | 32.7p | |||
114 | Lennart Forslin | No Club | 4:38:25.1670400 | +2:32:18.913700 | 32.6p | |||
115 | Jan Sandström | Aiab Energy AB | 4:44:54.1709300 | +2:38:47.952600 | 31.7p | |||
116 | Lennart Magnusson | No Club | 4:57:16.1783500 | +2:51:09.1026800 | 30.2p | |||
117 | Mats Larsson | No Club | 5:02:05.1812400 | +2:55:58.1055700 | 29.7p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Jakobsson | Njurunda SK | 1:13:21.440000 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Charlotte Vikström | Sundsvalls OK | 1:13:39.441800 | +18.1700 | 69.2p | |||
3 | Pernilla Gran | No Club | 1:14:20.445900 | +59.5800 | 68.6p | |||
4 | Annemarie Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:22:00.491900 | +8:39.51800 | 62.2p | |||
5 | Therese Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 1:26:02.516100 | +12:41.76000 | 59.3p | |||
6 | Irene Larsson | Njurunda SK | 1:26:07.516600 | +12:46.76500 | 59.2p | |||
7 | Susanna Sidén | Stöde IF | 1:34:07.564600 | +20:46.124500 | 54.2p | |||
8 | Hanna Olson | No Club | 1:34:08.564700 | +20:47.124600 | 54.2p | |||
9 | Susanna Edström | Härnösands OK | 1:35:14.571300 | +21:53.131200 | 53.5p | |||
10 | Malin Tallqvist | IK Aluminium | 1:36:11.577000 | +22:50.136900 | 53.0p | |||
11 | Elin Östlund | Alnö SK | 1:39:19.595800 | +25:58.155700 | 51.3p | |||
12 | Jenny Persson | No Club | 1:39:21.596000 | +26:00.155900 | 51.3p | |||
13 | Teresia Ondrasek Jonsson | No Club | 1:39:34.597300 | +26:13.157200 | 51.2p | |||
14 | Eva Galin | No Club | 1:42:59.617800 | +29:38.177700 | 49.5p | |||
15 | Ida Sellstedt | Selånger SOK | 1:43:33.621200 | +30:12.181100 | 49.2p | |||
16 | Ingrid Åsander | No Club | 1:43:39.621800 | +30:18.181700 | 49.2p | |||
17 | Ulrika Lindgren | No Club | 1:45:05.630400 | +31:44.190300 | 48.5p | |||
18 | Linda Vågberg | No Club | 1:45:32.633100 | +32:11.193000 | 48.3p | |||
19 | Anna Eriksson | Ljustorps IF | 1:48:32.651100 | +35:11.211000 | 47.0p | |||
20 | Annica Lindberg | Axa SC | 1:48:45.652400 | +35:24.212300 | 46.9p | |||
21 | Anita Galin | Härnösands OK | 1:50:30.662900 | +37:09.222800 | 46.1p | |||
22 | Marie Ambrosson | No Club | 1:50:46.664500 | +37:25.224400 | 46.0p | |||
23 | Maria Lundgren | Metso Paper FK | 1:50:55.665400 | +37:34.225300 | 46.0p | |||
24 | Ebba Åkerlund | No Club | 1:53:25.680400 | +40:04.240300 | 44.9p | |||
25 | Maria Åström | Sweco IF | 1:54:25.686400 | +41:04.246300 | 44.6p | |||
26 | Anna Maria Johnsen | No Club | 1:54:32.687100 | +41:11.247000 | 44.5p | |||
27 | Marika Levander | No Club | 1:58:46.712500 | +45:25.272400 | 42.9p | |||
28 | Sofie Holmström | Tynderö IK | 2:03:35.741400 | +50:14.301300 | 41.2p | |||
29 | Sofia Rustan | No Club | 2:08:13.769200 | +54:52.329100 | 39.8p | |||
30 | Eva Engelfeldt | Härnösands OK | 2:10:07.780600 | +56:46.340500 | 39.2p | |||
31 | Riitta Inkinen | Metso Paper FK | 2:10:08.780700 | +56:47.340600 | 39.2p | |||
32 | Ingrid Pettersson | Sundsvalls OK | 2:10:51.785000 | +57:30.344900 | 39.0p | |||
33 | Yvonne Persson | No Club | 2:13:42.802100 | +1:00:21.362000 | 38.1p | |||
34 | Jenny Sjöström | Ljustorps IF | 2:15:16.811500 | +1:01:55.371400 | 37.7p | |||
35 | Eva Eriksson | Ljustorps IF | 2:15:32.813100 | +1:02:11.373000 | 37.6p | |||
36 | Hannah Mårtensson | No Club | 2:30:51.905000 | +1:17:30.464900 | 33.8p | |||
37 | Barbro Tergesten | No Club | 3:08:38.1131700 | +1:55:17.691600 | 27.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 1:00:39.363800 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:01:08.366700 | +29.2800 | 83.4p | |||
3 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 1:04:34.387300 | +3:55.23400 | 79.0p | |||
4 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 1:09:43.418200 | +9:04.54300 | 73.1p | |||
5 | Benny Nordlander | Tynderö IK | 1:11:26.428500 | +10:47.64600 | 71.4p | |||
6 | Michael Henning | Bergeforsens SK | 1:11:47.430600 | +11:08.66700 | 71.0p | |||
7 | Martin Ondrasek | Njurunda SK | 1:13:18.439700 | +12:39.75800 | 69.5p | |||
8 | Håkan Stolt | Sundsvalls OK | 1:13:33.441200 | +12:54.77300 | 69.3p | |||
9 | Rolf Kempe | Timrå SOK | 1:14:35.447400 | +13:56.83500 | 68.3p | |||
10 | Kent Eriksson | Alnö Race Team | 1:15:00.449900 | +14:21.86000 | 68.0p | |||
11 | Per West | No Club | 1:17:51.467000 | +17:12.103100 | 65.5p | |||
12 | Ulf Svanberg | Huli Häljums SK | 1:18:21.470000 | +17:42.106100 | 65.1p | |||
13 | Markus Hedlund | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:27:16.523500 | +26:37.159600 | 58.4p | |||
14 | Tommy Hassel | Tynderö IK | 1:29:30.536900 | +28:51.173000 | 57.0p | |||
15 | Kari Tallqvist | Timrå SOK | 1:31:40.549900 | +31:01.186000 | 55.6p | |||
16 | Mikael Tallberger | Huli Häljums SK | 1:33:53.563200 | +33:14.199300 | 54.3p | |||
17 | Stefan Lundström | Vigge | 1:34:06.564500 | +33:27.200600 | 54.2p | |||
18 | Tomas Wikner | No Club | 1:35:39.573800 | +35:00.209900 | 53.3p | |||
19 | Erik Söderlund | No Club | 1:36:08.576700 | +35:29.212800 | 53.0p | |||
20 | Thord Järlehag | Nobel Aktiv IF | 1:38:14.589300 | +37:35.225400 | 51.9p | |||
21 | Roland Edström | No Club | 1:38:50.592900 | +38:11.229000 | 51.6p | |||
22 | Kenneth Åberg | No Club | 1:40:30.602900 | +39:51.239000 | 50.7p | |||
23 | Sören Thorin | Tynderö IK | 1:41:11.607000 | +40:32.243100 | 50.4p | |||
24 | Andreas Häggström | No Club | 1:42:14.613300 | +41:35.249400 | 49.9p | |||
25 | Tomas Sellstedt | Selånger SOK | 1:43:38.621700 | +42:59.257800 | 49.2p | |||
26 | Lars Nylander | Necon | 1:44:44.628300 | +44:05.264400 | 48.7p | |||
27 | Fredrik Täll | Västerås | 1:45:34.633300 | +44:55.269400 | 48.3p | |||
28 | Per-erik Karlsson | Axa SC | 1:48:47.652600 | +48:08.288700 | 46.9p | |||
29 | Anders Åström | Indals IF | 1:53:01.678000 | +52:22.314100 | 45.1p | |||
30 | Claes Åkerlund | No Club | 1:53:25.680400 | +52:46.316500 | 44.9p | |||
31 | Kenneth Elfving | Banafjäls IF | 1:58:47.712600 | +58:08.348700 | 42.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Wigert | Ljustorps IF | 1:29:54.539300 | - | ||||
2 | Emma Sjöström | Ljustorps IF | 1:29:59.539800 | +5.400 | - | |||
3 | Agnes Perälä | Ljustorps IF | 1:30:00.539900 | +6.500 | - | |||
4 | Viola Nordin | Ljustorps IF | 1:30:02.540100 | +8.700 | - |