42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:26:56.881500 | 73.1p | |
2 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 2:26:59.881820 | 73.1p | |
3 | Mari Guin | Skogn IL | 2:26:59.881870 | 73.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pia Hellgren | Telia IoFF | 3:23:13.1219240 | 50.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 2:11:01.786090 | 83.6p | |
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:11:04.786300 | 83.6p | |
3 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 2:11:35.789490 | 83.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:37:05.942410 | 67.7p | |
2 | Johannes Wretell | Skanska IF | 3:03:04.1098390 | 56.9p | |
3 | Christoffer Svanefjord | Skanska IF | 3:23:18.1219770 | 50.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Blomdahl | Skellefteå SK | 2:33:51.923060 | 69.3p | |
2 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 2:41:28.968740 | 65.6p | |
3 | Kristoffer Österlund | Volvo FK | 2:44:02.984140 | 64.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:45:44.994300 | 63.7p | |
2 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:45:48.994760 | 63.6p | |
3 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:47:23.1004260 | 62.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:38:12.949120 | 67.1p | |
2 | Henrik Semb | Lugi SK | 2:46:19.997880 | 63.4p | |
3 | Rickard Strand | Vattenfalls IF Luleå | 2:50:37.1023620 | 61.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:39:02.954150 | 66.7p | |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:40.993950 | 63.7p | |
3 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:48:49.1012800 | 62.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 2:55:05.1050450 | 59.8p | |
2 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 3:21:41.1210050 | 51.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:23:10.1218960 | 50.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:31:53.1271230 | 48.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:31:54.1271320 | 48.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Olofsson | Röbäcks SK | 1:35:04.570370 | 62.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marina Dahl Bylund | Ramviks IF | 3:30:03.1260280 | 48.8p | |
2 | Therese Angerstig | Sweden | 4:07:48.1486780 | 40.7p | |
3 | Maria Granåsen | Sweden | 4:12:05.1512490 | 39.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Larsson | Sweden | 2:33:06.918530 | 69.7p | |
2 | Martin Bergvall | Sweden | 2:48:13.1009220 | 62.6p | |
3 | Lars-ivar Lie | IF Rigor | 2:54:13.1045270 | 60.1p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marlene Hedelin | Sweden | 1:30:31.543080 | 66.0p | |
2 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:40:53.605260 | 59.2p | |
3 | Katarina Norman | Obbola IK | 1:40:55.605460 | 59.2p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Hjelm | Sweden | 1:31:23.548270 | 65.4p | |
2 | Lars Arvidsson | Sweden | 2:19:18.835700 | 42.9p |