1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | Tess Andersson | Remsle SK | 6:38.39700 | | |
3 | Englalo Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:21.44000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 6:52.41100 | | |
3 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 7:09.42800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Elias Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 7:30.44900 | | |
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 8:08.48700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:57.35600 | | |
2 | Tobias Holmqvist | Graninge-Alliansen | 6:24.38300 | | |
3 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle SK | 6:31.39000 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:37.39600 | | |
2 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:40.39900 | | |
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:09.42800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Bergman | Remsle SK | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå SK | 7:40.45900 | | |
3 | Alice Näsmark | Sollefteå SK | 10:09.60800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Remsle SK | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | Hanna Westerlund/holmgren | Husums IF SK | 8:48.52700 | | |
3 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:50.52900 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 9:07.54600 | | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:47.58600 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 42:49.256800 | | 79.2p |
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 42:56.257500 | | 79.0p |
3 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 43:01.258000 | | 78.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 45:22.272100 | | 74.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 33:39.201800 | | 62.5p |
2 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 34:01.204000 | | 61.8p |
3 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 34:05.204400 | | 61.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 33:04.198300 | | 63.6p |
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 35:40.213900 | | 58.9p |
3 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 37:55.227400 | | 55.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 16:32.99100 | | |
2 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 18:52.113100 | | |
3 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 19:04.114300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 16:42.100100 | | |
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:22.110100 | | |
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 19:41.118000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 16:23.98200 | | |
2 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:29.98800 | | |
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 17:08.102700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:48.100700 | | |
2 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 17:11.103000 | | |
3 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 17:30.104900 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:17.91600 | | |
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:19.103800 | | |
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:43.106200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:08.90700 | | |
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 16:05.96400 | | |
3 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 16:24.98300 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 12:48.76700 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 13:59.83800 | | |
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:07.84600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:31.81000 | | |
2 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 13:33.81200 | | |
3 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 13:34.81300 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:23.86200 | | |
2 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 14:44.88300 | | |
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 15:09.90800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 13:06.78500 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:31.81000 | | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 14:07.84600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 13:03.78200 | | |
2 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 14:08.84700 | | |
3 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 14:09.84800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 12:23.74200 | | |
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:27.74600 | | |
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 12:31.75000 | | |