1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 7:08.42700 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 7:08.42700 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 7:12.43100 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 7:30.44900 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 7:35.45400 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 7:46.46500 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Elin Rune | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Mira Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 8:23.50200 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 8:25.50400 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 8:35.51400 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 8:49.52800 | +2:10.12900 | |
15 | Ebba Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 8:59.53800 | +2:20.13900 | |
16 | Lotten Fahlberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:02.54100 | +2:23.14200 | |
17 | Emelie Jensen | Täby IS SK | 9:14.55300 | +2:35.15400 | |
18 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 9:17.55600 | +2:38.15700 | |
19 | Tilde Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:37.57600 | +2:58.17700 | |
20 | Tyra Olding | Täby IS SK | 11:01.66000 | +4:22.26100 | |
21 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 11:13.67200 | +4:34.27300 | |
- | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 6:54.41300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:07.42600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:22.44100 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Max Billgert | Täby IS SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 8:53.53200 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Simon Lindström | Valbo Aif | 9:19.55800 | +2:27.14600 | |
10 | Erik Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 9:29.56800 | +2:37.15600 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 6:24.38300 | | |
2 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:13.43200 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 7:17.43600 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 7:23.44200 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Hilma Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:27.44600 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 7:27.44600 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 7:48.46700 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 7:48.46700 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Nora Johansson | Gävle SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:04.48300 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:12.49100 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:52.11100 | |
14 | Emelie Berhardsson | Årsunda IF | 8:33.51200 | +2:09.12800 | |
15 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +2:15.13400 | |
16 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:41.52000 | +2:17.13600 | |
17 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:06.54500 | +2:42.16100 | |
18 | Wilma Wall | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:34.57300 | +3:10.18900 | |
19 | Nora Billgert | Täby IS SK | 10:17.61600 | +3:53.23200 | |
20 | Agnes Bernhardsson | Årsunda IF | 10:29.62800 | +4:05.24400 | |
21 | Nikolina Ylipää | Sundbybergs IK | 10:48.64700 | +4:24.26300 | |
22 | Emilia Merkell | Högbo GOIF | 10:53.65200 | +4:29.26800 | |
23 | Ellen Landin | Årsunda IF | 12:57.77600 | +6:33.39200 | |
24 | Linnea Persson | Valbo Aif | 13:18.79700 | +6:54.41300 | |
- | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 6:05.36400 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:10.36900 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Isac Söder | Rembo IK | 6:31.39000 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 7:01.42000 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Melvin Strandberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 7:19.43800 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Mattias Collin | Sundbybergs IK | 7:22.44100 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 7:33.45200 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 7:57.47600 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Albin Ponsiluoma | Årsunda IF | 7:59.47800 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 8:21.50000 | +2:54.17300 | |
14 | David Larsson | Järbo IF | 8:51.53000 | +3:24.20300 | |
15 | Rune Hedblom | Valbo Aif | 9:40.57900 | +4:13.25200 | |
16 | Samuel Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 9:50.58900 | +4:23.26200 | |
17 | Jonas Wallander | Sundbybergs IK | 10:22.62100 | +4:55.29400 | |
18 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 11:18.67700 | +5:51.35000 | |
19 | Thor Lindgren | Sundbybergs IK | 11:57.71600 | +6:30.38900 | |
20 | Lukas Eriksson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:14.73300 | +6:47.40600 | |
21 | Maxime Wikenfors | Sundbybergs IK | 12:23.74200 | +6:56.41500 | |
- | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:29.92800 | | |
2 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 15:48.94700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 18:12.109100 | +2:43.16200 | |
4 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 19:05.114400 | +3:36.21500 | |
5 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:19.115800 | +3:50.22900 | |
6 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 19:30.116900 | +4:01.24000 | |
7 | Sara Hamrefors | IFK Västerås SK | 21:02.126100 | +5:33.33200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 14:07.84600 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:13.85200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:16.85500 | +9.800 | |
4 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 15:11.91000 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 15:26.92500 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 15:26.92500 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 15:29.92800 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 15:47.94600 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 16:16.97500 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 16:55.101400 | +2:48.16700 | |
11 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 17:51.107000 | +3:44.22300 | |
- | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:14.61300 | | |
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:37.63600 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 11:02.66100 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 11:07.66600 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 12:00.71900 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 12:41.76000 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 12:55.77400 | +2:41.16000 | |
10 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 13:17.79600 | +3:03.18200 | |
11 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 14:19.85800 | +4:05.24400 | |
12 | Elin Forsberg | Årsunda IF | 15:17.91600 | +5:03.30200 | |
- | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:12.61100 | | |
2 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 10:13.61200 | +1 | |
3 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 10:24.62300 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 10:41.64000 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 10:45.64400 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 10:53.65200 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:59.65800 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 11:12.67100 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 11:13.67200 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 11:13.67200 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 11:40.69900 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Fredrik Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 12:30.74900 | +2:18.13700 | |
14 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 13:15.79400 | +3:03.18200 | |
15 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 13:17.79600 | +3:05.18400 | |
16 | Henrik Hamrefors | IFK Västerås SK | 13:56.83500 | +3:44.22300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)