15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 30:59.185800 | 84.2p | ||||
2 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 31:06.186500 | 83.9p | ||||
3 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 32:41.196000 | 79.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 32:09.192800 | 81.1p | ||||
2 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 34:24.206300 | 75.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Berg | Sunne SLF | 37:36.225500 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Jan Olm | Sisu Forshaga SK | 37:51.227000 | 68.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 26:13.157200 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Emma Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 29:15.175400 | 65.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 37:45.226400 | 50.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 23:23.140200 | 81.6p | ||||
2 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 24:30.146900 | 77.9p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 24:58.149700 | 76.5p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 14:45.88400 | |||||
2 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 15:33.93200 | |||||
3 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 15:46.94500 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:32.87100 | |||||
2 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 14:48.88700 | |||||
3 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 15:19.91800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 13:48.82700 | 66.0p | ||||
2 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 15:10.90900 | 59.2p | ||||
3 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 15:14.91300 | 58.9p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 13:34.81300 | |||||
2 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 14:25.86400 | |||||
3 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 14:26.86500 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:05.72400 | |||||
2 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 13:06.78500 | |||||
3 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 13:36.81500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 8:53.53200 | |||||
3 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 9:40.57900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:20.49900 | |||||
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:22.50100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 7:49.46800 | |||||
2 | Jenny Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:03.48200 | |||||
3 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 8:05.48400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
3 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 8:38.51700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:44.52300 | |||||
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:06.54500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 8:03.48200 | |||||
2 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 8:22.50100 | |||||
3 | Hugo Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:18.43700 | |||||
2 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
3 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 7:55.47400 | |||||
3 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 7:25.44400 | |||||
2 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:28.44700 | |||||
3 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 7:34.45300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:31.27000 | |||||
2 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 4:50.28900 | |||||
3 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 5:06.30500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 4:10.24900 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 4:33.27200 | |||||
3 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 4:36.27500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Braneby | SK Bore | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Nora Källgren | Sunne SLF | 9:05.54400 | |||||
3 | Alva Modén | Ekshärads SF | 12:19.73800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 5:22.32100 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 5:35.33400 | |||||
3 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 5:47.34600 |