10.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 25:54.155300 | | 77.3p |
2 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 27:15.163400 | +1:21.8000 | 73.5p |
3 | Karl Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:13.175200 | +3:19.19800 | 68.5p |
4 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 30:49.184800 | +4:55.29400 | 65.0p |
5 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 31:34.189300 | +5:40.33900 | 63.4p |
6 | Martin Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:21.200000 | +7:27.44600 | 60.0p |
7 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 34:09.204800 | +8:15.49400 | 58.6p |
8 | Oscar Montin | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:50.214900 | +9:56.59500 | 55.9p |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:55.89400 | | |
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 15:34.93300 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:36.93500 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 15:37.93600 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:38.93700 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 15:49.94800 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 16:24.98300 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 16:29.98800 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 16:40.99900 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:41.100000 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:53.101200 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:07.102600 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:13.103200 | +2:18.13700 | |
14 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 17:37.105600 | +2:42.16100 | |
15 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:38.105700 | +2:43.16200 | |
16 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 17:43.106200 | +2:48.16700 | |
17 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:53.107200 | +2:58.17700 | |
18 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 17:54.107300 | +2:59.17800 | |
19 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:56.107500 | +3:01.18000 | |
20 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 18:16.109500 | +3:21.20000 | |
21 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:27.110600 | +3:32.21100 | |
22 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 18:51.113000 | +3:56.23500 | |
23 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 18:54.113300 | +3:59.23800 | |
24 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 19:03.114200 | +4:08.24700 | |
25 | Josefine Herlin | Malungs IF | 19:18.115700 | +4:23.26200 | |
26 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 19:23.116200 | +4:28.26700 | |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 15:28.92700 | | 59.4p |
2 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 16:23.98200 | +55.5400 | 55.9p |
3 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 16:53.101200 | +1:25.8400 | 54.1p |
4 | Sonja Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 17:11.103000 | +1:43.10200 | 53.1p |
5 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 18:58.113700 | +3:30.20900 | 47.9p |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 18:16.109500 | | 49.8p |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 13:06.78500 | | |
2 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:12.79100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:37.81600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:43.82200 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 13:51.83000 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 13:53.83200 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:59.83800 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:01.84000 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:05.84400 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 14:05.84400 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:06.84500 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 14:06.84500 | +1:00.5900 | |
13 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 14:22.86100 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:23.86200 | +1:17.7600 | |
15 | Oliver Hallberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:26.86500 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | Oskar Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 14:27.86600 | +1:21.8000 | |
17 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 14:29.86800 | +1:23.8200 | |
18 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:34.87300 | +1:28.8700 | |
19 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 14:35.87400 | +1:29.8800 | |
20 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:49.88800 | +1:43.10200 | |
21 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:51.89000 | +1:45.10400 | |
22 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 14:56.89500 | +1:50.10900 | |
23 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 15:00.89900 | +1:54.11300 | |
24 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 15:09.90800 | +2:03.12200 | |
25 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 15:10.90900 | +2:04.12300 | |
26 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 15:15.91400 | +2:09.12800 | |
27 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:25.92400 | +2:19.13800 | |
28 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 15:26.92500 | +2:20.13900 | |
29 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 15:27.92600 | +2:21.14000 | |
30 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 15:33.93200 | +2:27.14600 | |
31 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:34.93300 | +2:28.14700 | |
32 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:35.93400 | +2:29.14800 | |
33 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:36.93500 | +2:30.14900 | |
34 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:39.93800 | +2:33.15200 | |
35 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:57.95600 | +2:51.17000 | |
36 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 16:21.98000 | +3:15.19400 | |
37 | Albin Lewerentz | Källbottens IK | 16:40.99900 | +3:34.21300 | |
38 | Jonas Gustafsson | Falu IK | 16:47.100600 | +3:41.22000 | |
39 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 17:08.102700 | +4:02.24100 | |
40 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 17:51.107000 | +4:45.28400 | |
41 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 17:56.107500 | +4:50.28900 | |
|
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:59.65800 | | |
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 11:06.66500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:10.66900 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 11:10.66900 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:11.67000 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 11:12.67100 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 11:14.67300 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 11:28.68700 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 11:33.69200 | +34.3300 | |
10 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 11:52.71100 | +53.5200 | |
11 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 12:28.74700 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 12:35.75400 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:46.76500 | +1:47.10600 | |
15 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 12:53.77200 | +1:54.11300 | |
16 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:10.78900 | +2:11.13000 | |
17 | Jenny Perérs | Falu IK | 13:14.79300 | +2:15.13400 | |
18 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 13:30.80900 | +2:31.15000 | |
19 | Ebba Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:05.84400 | +3:06.18500 | |
20 | Lina Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:50.94900 | +4:51.29000 | |
21 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Frövi IK | 16:30.98900 | +5:31.33000 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 10:11.61000 | | |
2 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:21.62000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:46.64500 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:49.64800 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:50.64900 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:56.65500 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 11:01.66000 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 11:55.71400 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 12:28.74700 | +2:17.13600 | |
11 | Hannah Bassek | Falu IK | 12:28.74700 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 12:30.74900 | +2:19.13800 | |
13 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 12:52.77100 | +2:41.16000 | |
14 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 13:16.79500 | +3:05.18400 | |
15 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 13:26.80500 | +3:15.19400 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:41.58000 | | |
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:32.63100 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 10:37.63600 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 10:55.65400 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:05.66400 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:08.66700 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 11:09.66800 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 11:17.67600 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Lars Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 11:27.68600 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 11:36.69500 | +1:55.11400 | |
16 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 11:41.70000 | +2:00.11900 | |
17 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:44.70300 | +2:03.12200 | |
18 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 12:00.71900 | +2:19.13800 | |
19 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:14.73300 | +2:33.15200 | |
20 | Fredrik Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 13:02.78100 | +3:21.20000 | |
21 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 14:27.86600 | +4:46.28500 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 9:31.57000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:51.59000 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:51.59000 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:13.61200 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 10:19.61800 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 10:31.63000 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:43.10200 | |
11 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 10:57.65600 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 11:14.67300 | +2:01.12000 | |
15 | Martin Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:15.67400 | +2:02.12100 | |
16 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:17.67600 | +2:04.12300 | |
17 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 11:30.68900 | +2:17.13600 | |
18 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 11:37.69600 | +2:24.14300 | |
19 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 11:44.70300 | +2:31.15000 | |
20 | Byron Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 12:16.73500 | +3:03.18200 | |
21 | Mattias Sandnabba | Sellnäs IF | 13:48.82700 | +4:35.27400 | |
2.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 6:35.39400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:41.40000 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 6:49.40800 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 6:49.40800 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 6:51.41000 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 6:52.41100 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:57.41600 | +30.2900 | |
9 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 7:06.42500 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 7:12.43100 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 7:20.43900 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 7:30.44900 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Victoria Olson | Falu IK | 7:36.45500 | +1:09.6800 | |
15 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 7:38.45700 | +1:11.7000 | |
16 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:45.46400 | +1:18.7700 | |
17 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:18.7700 | |
18 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 7:47.46600 | +1:20.7900 | |
19 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 7:49.46800 | +1:22.8100 | |
20 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 7:49.46800 | +1:22.8100 | |
21 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 7:50.46900 | +1:23.8200 | |
22 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 7:51.47000 | +1:24.8300 | |
23 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:00.47900 | +1:33.9200 | |
24 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:33.9200 | |
25 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 8:07.48600 | +1:40.9900 | |
26 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:46.10500 | |
27 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:48.10700 | |
28 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:48.10700 | |
29 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:50.10900 | |
30 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:53.11200 | |
31 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:55.11400 | |
32 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:59.11800 | |
33 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:59.11800 | |
34 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:28.50700 | +2:01.12000 | |
35 | Lovisa Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:01.54000 | +2:34.15300 | |
2.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:04.36300 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 6:08.36700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:20.37900 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 6:33.39200 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 6:36.39500 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 6:37.39600 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:43.40200 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 6:45.40400 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 6:46.40500 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:55.41400 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:57.41600 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 6:57.41600 | +53.5200 | |
13 | Zeb Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 6:58.41700 | +54.5300 | |
14 | Oscar Lindgren | Malungs IF | 6:59.41800 | +55.5400 | |
15 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 7:03.42200 | +59.5800 | |
16 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 7:03.42200 | +59.5800 | |
17 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 7:07.42600 | +1:03.6200 | |
18 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:11.43000 | +1:07.6600 | |
19 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 7:14.43300 | +1:10.6900 | |
20 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:17.43600 | +1:13.7200 | |
21 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:19.43800 | +1:15.7400 | |
22 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:19.43800 | +1:15.7400 | |
23 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 7:20.43900 | +1:16.7500 | |
24 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:17.7600 | |
25 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 7:21.44000 | +1:17.7600 | |
26 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:23.44200 | +1:19.7800 | |
27 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 7:24.44300 | +1:20.7900 | |
28 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:23.8200 | |
29 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:30.44900 | +1:26.8500 | |
30 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 7:33.45200 | +1:29.8800 | |
31 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:39.9800 | |
32 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:40.9900 | |
33 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:47.46600 | +1:43.10200 | |
34 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:48.46700 | +1:44.10300 | |
35 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:47.10600 | |
36 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:52.11100 | |
37 | Johannes Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:52.11100 | |
38 | Charles Lundvik | Falu IK | 7:58.47700 | +1:54.11300 | |
39 | Samuel Stålnäbb | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:54.11300 | |
40 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 8:08.48700 | +2:04.12300 | |
41 | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:10.48900 | +2:06.12500 | |
42 | Benjamin Öhman | Falu IK | 8:48.52700 | +2:44.16300 | |
43 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 8:56.53500 | +2:52.17100 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:40.39900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 6:42.40100 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Lilian Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 6:47.40600 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:48.40700 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:57.41600 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:02.42100 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:20.43900 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 7:20.43900 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:22.44100 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 7:26.44500 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:26.44500 | +59.5800 | |
13 | Sanna Svedberg | Dala-Järna IK | 7:35.45400 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Hilma Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:40.45900 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:42.46100 | +1:15.7400 | |
16 | Fanny Jönsson | Falu IK | 7:56.47500 | +1:29.8800 | |
17 | Allie Johansson | Sellnäs IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:34.9300 | |
18 | Meja Wirgin | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:11.49000 | +1:44.10300 | |
19 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:15.49400 | +1:48.10700 | |
20 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:17.49600 | +1:50.10900 | |
21 | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 8:27.50600 | +2:00.11900 | |
22 | Agnes Kruger | Falu IK | 8:32.51100 | +2:05.12400 | |
23 | Tilde Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:51.53000 | +2:24.14300 | |
24 | Maja Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:02.54100 | +2:35.15400 | |
25 | Ellen Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:21.56000 | +2:54.17300 | |
26 | Elsa Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:39.63800 | +4:12.25100 | |
|
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:43.34200 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 5:45.34400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:59.35800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:05.36400 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:14.37300 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:15.37400 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:27.38600 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:28.38700 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:34.39300 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:36.39500 | +53.5200 | |
11 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 6:37.39600 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Erik Johansson | Falu IK | 6:43.40200 | +1:00.5900 | |
13 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:00.5900 | |
14 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:44.40300 | +1:01.6000 | |
15 | Isac Söder | Rembo IK | 6:47.40600 | +1:04.6300 | |
16 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 6:57.41600 | +1:14.7300 | |
17 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 7:02.42100 | +1:19.7800 | |
18 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 7:12.43100 | +1:29.8800 | |
19 | Jesper Isaksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:18.43700 | +1:35.9400 | |
20 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 7:20.43900 | +1:37.9600 | |
21 | Gustav Hårrskog | Falu IK | 7:21.44000 | +1:38.9700 | |
22 | Isak Lissel | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:32.45100 | +1:49.10800 | |
23 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 7:44.46300 | +2:01.12000 | |
24 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:48.46700 | +2:05.12400 | |
25 | Karl Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:53.47200 | +2:10.12900 | |
26 | Nils Åberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:59.47800 | +2:16.13500 | |
27 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 8:05.48400 | +2:22.14100 | |
28 | Axel Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:20.49900 | +2:37.15600 | |
29 | Roney Saiid | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:22.50100 | +2:39.15800 | |
30 | Emil Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:13.55200 | +3:30.20900 | |
31 | Henrik Levin-johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:22.56100 | +3:39.21800 | |
32 | Elias Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 9:26.56500 | +3:43.22200 | |
33 | Marcus Nordvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:45.76400 | +7:02.42100 | |
34 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 14:09.84800 | +8:26.50500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)