42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:01:48.730700 | | 73.8p |
2 | Lisa Risby | OK Kåre | 2:22:04.852300 | +20:16.121500 | 62.0p |
3 | Katja Nyström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:25:17.871600 | +23:29.140800 | 60.4p |
4 | Evelin Gustafsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:27:11.883000 | +25:23.152200 | 59.6p |
5 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 2:28:44.892300 | +26:56.161500 | 58.9p |
6 | Sandra Knoll | Stockholms RK | 2:30:44.904300 | +28:56.173500 | 58.0p |
7 | Lina Larsson | Hybo AIK | 2:34:32.927100 | +32:44.196300 | 56.4p |
8 | Camilla Sjökvist | Norbergs OK | 2:35:24.932300 | +33:36.201500 | 56.1p |
9 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:37:07.942600 | +35:19.211800 | 55.4p |
10 | Elisabeth Hansson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:40:58.965700 | +39:10.234900 | 53.9p |
11 | Emma Nyström | Ställbergs IK | 2:41:50.970900 | +40:02.240100 | 53.6p |
12 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 3:04:54.1109300 | +1:03:06.378500 | 46.3p |
13 | Christina Åqvist | Djursholms IF | 3:06:23.1118200 | +1:04:35.387400 | 45.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 2:45:16.991500 | | 52.4p |
2 | Hannele Junkala | Falu IK | 2:49:38.1017700 | +4:22.26100 | 50.9p |
3 | Pia Käck Fritzell | Mullsjö SOK | 2:50:59.1025800 | +5:43.34200 | 50.5p |
4 | Katarina Hoffsten Sundquist | Axa SC | 2:55:04.1050300 | +9:48.58700 | 49.2p |
5 | Anna-karin Ljungström | Hellas OK SK | 3:04:42.1108100 | +19:26.116500 | 46.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Susanne Svensk | Motala Aif SK | 3:07:31.1125000 | | 45.6p |
2 | Kristina Hagfalk | Ålberga GOIF | 4:01:00.1445900 | +53:29.320800 | 34.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Axa SC | 1:44:30.626900 | | 88.1p |
2 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:44:36.627500 | +6.500 | 88.0p |
3 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:44:48.628700 | +18.1700 | 87.8p |
4 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:45:23.632200 | +53.5200 | 87.3p |
5 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:46:23.638200 | +1:53.11200 | 86.3p |
6 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:46:24.638300 | +1:54.11300 | 86.3p |
7 | Håkan Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:48:27.650600 | +3:57.23600 | 84.4p |
8 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 1:48:55.653400 | +4:25.26400 | 84.0p |
9 | Tom Ankerstål | Hybo AIK | 1:48:56.653500 | +4:26.26500 | 84.0p |
9 | Peter Arnesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:48:56.653500 | +4:26.26500 | 84.0p |
11 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:53:09.678800 | +8:39.51800 | 80.3p |
12 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 1:54:12.685100 | +9:42.58100 | 79.5p |
13 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 1:54:25.686400 | +9:55.59400 | 79.3p |
13 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 1:54:25.686400 | +9:55.59400 | 79.3p |
15 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:54:26.686500 | +9:56.59500 | 79.3p |
16 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:54:27.686600 | +9:57.59600 | 79.3p |
17 | Anders Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:54:46.688500 | +10:16.61500 | 79.0p |
18 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 1:55:39.693800 | +11:09.66800 | 78.3p |
19 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 1:55:41.694000 | +11:11.67000 | 78.3p |
20 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 1:55:46.694500 | +11:16.67500 | 78.2p |
21 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:55:48.694700 | +11:18.67700 | 78.2p |
22 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:53.695200 | +11:23.68200 | 78.1p |
23 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:56:22.698100 | +11:52.71100 | 77.8p |
24 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:56:32.699100 | +12:02.72100 | 77.6p |
25 | Jakob Wallenhammar | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:57:02.702100 | +12:32.75100 | 77.3p |
25 | Tobias Norestrand | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:57:02.702100 | +12:32.75100 | 77.3p |
27 | Simon Undemar | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:03.708200 | +13:33.81200 | 76.5p |
28 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:00:32.723100 | +16:02.96100 | 74.7p |
29 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 2:01:03.726200 | +16:33.99200 | 74.3p |
30 | Björn Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 2:01:19.727800 | +16:49.100800 | 74.1p |
31 | Peter Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:01:50.730900 | +17:20.103900 | 73.8p |
32 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 2:02:10.732900 | +17:40.105900 | 73.5p |
33 | Gustav Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:02:46.736500 | +18:16.109500 | 73.1p |
34 | Johan Persson | OK Dacke | 2:03:00.737900 | +18:30.110900 | 73.0p |
35 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 2:03:01.738000 | +18:31.111000 | 73.0p |
35 | Stefan Bovemyr | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:03:01.738000 | +18:31.111000 | 73.0p |
37 | Martin Ekberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:04:26.746500 | +19:56.119500 | 72.0p |
38 | Erik Viklund | Hortlax SK | 2:05:11.751000 | +20:41.124000 | 71.5p |
39 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 2:06:20.757900 | +21:50.130900 | 70.8p |
40 | Peter Gustavsson | Team Esplanad | 2:06:59.761800 | +22:29.134800 | 70.4p |
41 | Anton Bengtsson | Stenungsunds OK | 2:07:02.762100 | +22:32.135100 | 70.3p |
42 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:07:47.766600 | +23:17.139600 | 69.9p |
43 | Kalle Björkman | Arboga SK | 2:08:09.768800 | +23:39.141800 | 69.6p |
43 | Tommy Betz | Ikj Haninge | 2:08:09.768800 | +23:39.141800 | 69.6p |
45 | Jesper Djärv | Rembo IK | 2:08:28.770700 | +23:58.143700 | 69.4p |
46 | David Cruczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:09:26.776500 | +24:56.149500 | 68.9p |
47 | Anders Rundqvist | Annelunds IF | 2:09:27.776600 | +24:57.149600 | 68.8p |
48 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:09:28.776700 | +24:58.149700 | 68.8p |
49 | P-o Andersson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:09:32.777100 | +25:02.150100 | 68.8p |
50 | Torbjörn Furn | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:10:15.781400 | +25:45.154400 | 68.4p |
51 | Anders Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:10:29.782800 | +25:59.155800 | 68.2p |
52 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:10:35.783400 | +26:05.156400 | 68.2p |
53 | Fredrik Sjödin | IFK Skövde SK | 2:10:36.783500 | +26:06.156500 | 68.2p |
54 | Carl Henrik Niper | Ikj Haninge | 2:10:46.784500 | +26:16.157500 | 68.1p |
55 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 2:12:16.793500 | +27:46.166500 | 67.2p |
56 | Fredrik Wallström | Gävle SK | 2:12:17.793600 | +27:47.166600 | 67.2p |
57 | Lennart Frommegård | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:12:35.795400 | +28:05.168400 | 67.0p |
58 | Anders Bromander | IFK Västerås SK | 2:12:50.796900 | +28:20.169900 | 66.9p |
59 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:13:16.799500 | +28:46.172500 | 66.6p |
60 | Rickard Bergengren | Björnstorps IF | 2:14:03.804200 | +29:33.177200 | 66.2p |
61 | Magnus Nilsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:14:06.804500 | +29:36.177500 | 66.1p |
62 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:14:15.805400 | +29:45.178400 | 66.1p |
63 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:14:41.808000 | +30:11.181000 | 65.8p |
64 | Thomas Johansson | Abb IF SK | 2:16:16.817500 | +31:46.190500 | 65.0p |
65 | Tomas Andersen | Ikj Haninge | 2:16:28.818700 | +31:58.191700 | 64.9p |
66 | Markus Wiklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:16:58.821700 | +32:28.194700 | 64.6p |
67 | Thomas Bolmgren | Gnosjö FK | 2:16:59.821800 | +32:29.194800 | 64.6p |
68 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 2:17:11.823000 | +32:41.196000 | 64.5p |
69 | Robert Eriksson | GOIF Tjalve | 2:17:16.823500 | +32:46.196500 | 64.4p |
70 | Fredrik Erixon | Tiger Balsam | 2:18:25.830400 | +33:55.203400 | 63.8p |
71 | Henrik Baltzari | IFK Tärendö | 2:18:50.832900 | +34:20.205900 | 63.6p |
72 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:19:07.834600 | +34:37.207600 | 63.5p |
73 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 2:19:24.836300 | +34:54.209300 | 63.3p |
74 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 2:19:24.836300 | +34:54.209300 | 63.3p |
75 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 2:20:35.843400 | +36:05.216400 | 62.7p |
76 | Erik Rosenborg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:20:36.843500 | +36:06.216500 | 62.7p |
76 | Love Brovik | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:20:36.843500 | +36:06.216500 | 62.7p |
78 | Carl Hellblom | Axa SC | 2:20:40.843900 | +36:10.216900 | 62.7p |
79 | Roger Gustafsson | Mugra IF | 2:21:03.846200 | +36:33.219200 | 62.5p |
80 | Carl Heyman | Abb IF SK | 2:21:12.847100 | +36:42.220100 | 62.4p |
81 | Pontus Fritzell | Mullsjö SOK | 2:21:41.850000 | +37:11.223000 | 62.2p |
82 | Henrik Jonsson | Electrolux IF | 2:22:15.853400 | +37:45.226400 | 61.9p |
83 | Anton Lif | Rehns BK | 2:22:34.855300 | +38:04.228300 | 61.7p |
84 | Johan Lagerberg | Arboga SK | 2:23:12.859100 | +38:42.232100 | 61.4p |
85 | Stefan Hållberg | Axa SC | 2:23:19.859800 | +38:49.232800 | 61.4p |
85 | Anders Hållberg | Axa SC | 2:23:19.859800 | +38:49.232800 | 61.4p |
87 | Emil Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:23:29.860800 | +38:59.233800 | 61.3p |
88 | Erik Bängs | Rembo IK | 2:24:43.868200 | +40:13.241200 | 60.7p |
89 | Kristoffer Borgström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:24:50.868900 | +40:20.241900 | 60.7p |
90 | Fredrik Almqvist | Skogsbygdens IF | 2:25:18.871700 | +40:48.244700 | 60.4p |
91 | Johan Grundin | Järpens SK | 2:25:41.874000 | +41:11.247000 | 60.3p |
92 | Niklas Andersson | Brovallens IF | 2:25:46.874500 | +41:16.247500 | 60.2p |
93 | Andreas Henriksson | Lekvattnets SK | 2:25:59.875800 | +41:29.248800 | 60.1p |
94 | George Sandborg | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:26:38.879700 | +42:08.252700 | 59.8p |
95 | Fredrik Svensson | OK Dacke | 2:27:01.882000 | +42:31.255000 | 59.7p |
96 | Viktor Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 2:27:32.885100 | +43:02.258100 | 59.4p |
97 | Michael Svensson | Fågelfors IF | 2:28:45.892400 | +44:15.265400 | 58.9p |
98 | Johan Eriksson | Surahammars SOK | 2:28:46.892500 | +44:16.265500 | 58.9p |
99 | David Samuelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:30:13.901200 | +45:43.274200 | 58.2p |
100 | Mattias Tängerby | Vika IF | 2:31:44.910300 | +47:14.283300 | 57.6p |
101 | Kristoffer Backmark | Delsbo IF | 2:33:32.921100 | +49:02.294100 | 56.8p |
102 | Daniel Petersson | Gnosjö FK | 2:34:12.925100 | +49:42.298100 | 56.6p |
103 | Håkan Melin | Mälarö SOK | 2:36:22.938100 | +51:52.311100 | 55.7p |
104 | Viktor Karlsson | Axa SC | 2:37:19.943800 | +52:49.316800 | 55.3p |
105 | Kjell Berglund | Mälarö SOK | 2:38:49.952800 | +54:19.325800 | 54.7p |
106 | Anton Hallor | Östansjö SK | 2:39:12.955100 | +54:42.328100 | 54.6p |
107 | Anders Jogelid | Borås SK | 2:41:24.968300 | +56:54.341300 | 53.8p |
108 | Fredrik Arnesson | Storådalens SK | 2:41:45.970400 | +57:15.343400 | 53.6p |
109 | Henrik Paulsson | Sya SK | 2:42:24.974300 | +57:54.347300 | 53.4p |
110 | Carl Alfred Falk | Ställbergs IK | 2:42:59.977800 | +58:29.350800 | 53.2p |
111 | Niklas Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 2:45:04.990300 | +1:00:34.363300 | 52.5p |
112 | Jonas Georgsson | Hofors Aif | 2:46:29.998800 | +1:01:59.371800 | 52.0p |
113 | Martin Björnlingsson | SOK Aneby | 2:49:08.1014700 | +1:04:38.387700 | 51.1p |
114 | Olle Arnesson | Storådalens SK | 3:23:53.1223200 | +1:39:23.596200 | 41.6p |
115 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:07:57.4727600 | +11:23:27.4100600 | 10.2p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Gustavsson | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 1:56:54.701300 | | 77.4p |
2 | Tobias Nyhlén | Brovallens IF | 1:57:07.702600 | +13.1200 | 77.2p |
3 | Pär Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 2:04:29.746800 | +7:35.45400 | 72.0p |
4 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:06:40.759900 | +9:46.58500 | 70.6p |
5 | Claes Sandström | Falu IK | 2:09:32.777100 | +12:38.75700 | 68.8p |
6 | Magnus Bergentz | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:47.784600 | +13:53.83200 | 68.1p |
7 | Daniel Ehn | Surahammars SOK | 2:12:12.793100 | +15:18.91700 | 67.2p |
8 | Anders Meriloo | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:14:46.808500 | +17:52.107100 | 65.8p |
9 | Daniel Olsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:15:36.813500 | +18:42.112100 | 65.3p |
10 | Ulrik Schäfer | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:17:17.823600 | +20:23.122200 | 64.4p |
11 | Henrik Ejderholm | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 2:19:04.834300 | +22:10.132900 | 63.5p |
12 | Viktor Lindman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:20:37.843600 | +23:43.142200 | 62.7p |
13 | Martin Othosson | Falu IK | 2:22:31.855000 | +25:37.153600 | 61.8p |
14 | Mikael Ungh | Edsbyns SK | 2:22:38.855700 | +25:44.154300 | 61.7p |
15 | Fredrik Borgström | Avesta OK | 2:22:42.856100 | +25:48.154700 | 61.7p |
16 | Magnus Berg | Garphyttans IF | 2:29:13.895200 | +32:19.193800 | 58.7p |
17 | Jörgen Bergqvist | Abb IF SK | 2:31:57.911600 | +35:03.210200 | 57.5p |
18 | Ulf Lekeborn | Axa SC | 2:38:10.948900 | +41:16.247500 | 55.0p |
19 | Martin Jacobsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:40:49.964800 | +43:55.263400 | 54.0p |
20 | Andreas Finnstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 3:00:07.1080600 | +1:03:13.379200 | 47.7p |
21 | Daniel Lindberg | Utbrytarna SK | 3:05:32.1113100 | +1:08:38.411700 | 46.1p |
22 | Marc Lundqvist | Axa SC | 3:13:47.1162600 | +1:16:53.461200 | 44.0p |
23 | Jonas Reinhammar | Utbrytarna SK | 3:24:33.1227200 | +1:27:39.525800 | 41.5p |
24 | Mattias Viberg | GOIF Tjalve | 3:38:57.1313600 | +1:42:03.612200 | 38.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:59:29.716800 | | 75.4p |
2 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 2:00:36.723500 | +1:07.6600 | 74.6p |
3 | Viktor Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 2:03:04.738300 | +3:35.21400 | 72.9p |
4 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 2:04:22.746100 | +4:53.29200 | 72.1p |
5 | Jan-Olof Löfgren | Brovallens IF | 2:06:24.758300 | +6:55.41400 | 70.7p |
6 | Thomas Skog | Roslagsbro IF | 2:07:21.764000 | +7:52.47100 | 70.1p |
7 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:07:56.767500 | +8:27.50600 | 69.8p |
8 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 2:08:29.770800 | +9:00.53900 | 69.4p |
9 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:11:22.788100 | +11:53.71200 | 67.7p |
10 | Tomas Berg | Källbottens IK | 2:14:28.806700 | +14:59.89800 | 65.9p |
11 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 2:14:29.806800 | +15:00.89900 | 65.9p |
12 | Magnus Karlsson | Häverödals IF | 2:14:31.807000 | +15:02.90100 | 65.9p |
13 | Christoffer Toll | Hellas OK SK | 2:21:00.845900 | +21:31.129000 | 62.5p |
14 | Björn Fredriksson | Grava SK | 2:22:16.853500 | +22:47.136600 | 61.9p |
15 | Jonny Lindström | Örebro | 2:26:51.881000 | +27:22.164100 | 59.7p |
16 | Johan Hedlund | Flir IF | 2:30:21.902000 | +30:52.185100 | 58.2p |
17 | Henrik Josefsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:36:07.936600 | +36:38.219700 | 55.8p |
18 | Staffan Juliusson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:38:52.953100 | +39:23.236200 | 54.7p |
19 | Henrik Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:39:51.959000 | +40:22.242100 | 54.4p |
20 | Jesper Bjärvall | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:41:42.970100 | +42:13.253200 | 53.7p |
21 | Patrik Görl | Försvarets Sk | 2:42:35.975400 | +43:06.258500 | 53.3p |
22 | Jimmy Mikiver | IK Westmannia Frisk | 2:43:55.983400 | +44:26.266500 | 52.9p |
23 | Tarmo Karjalainen | Hestra IF | 2:44:08.984700 | +44:39.267800 | 52.8p |
24 | Anders Lövefors | Stockholms Landstings IF | 2:49:05.1014400 | +49:36.297500 | 51.1p |
25 | Albin Andersson | OK Landehof | 2:57:04.1062300 | +57:35.345400 | 48.6p |
26 | Peter Westford | Djursholms IF | 2:58:57.1073600 | +59:28.356700 | 48.0p |
27 | Magnus Lindqvist | Täby | 2:59:20.1075900 | +59:51.359000 | 47.9p |
28 | Daniel Ekström | Heds IF | 3:07:00.1121900 | +1:07:31.405000 | 45.7p |
29 | Stefan Larsson | Sya SK | 3:10:17.1141600 | +1:10:48.424700 | 44.9p |
30 | Emil Arvidsson | Österfärnebo IF | 3:13:46.1162500 | +1:14:17.445600 | 44.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Anderäng | Rembo IK | 2:00:23.722200 | | 74.8p |
2 | Mats Larsson | Malungs SK | 2:00:24.722300 | +1 | 74.8p |
3 | Tomas Wallin | Enköpings Aif | 2:04:30.746900 | +4:07.24600 | 72.0p |
4 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:06:19.757800 | +5:56.35500 | 70.8p |
5 | Christer Ljungqvist | Dalregementets IF | 2:07:16.763500 | +6:53.41200 | 70.2p |
6 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:09:33.777200 | +9:10.54900 | 68.8p |
7 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GOIF | 2:10:00.779900 | +9:37.57600 | 68.5p |
8 | Magnus Svensson | Täby OK | 2:11:07.786600 | +10:44.64300 | 67.9p |
9 | Björn Äng | Ikj Haninge | 2:11:21.788000 | +10:58.65700 | 67.7p |
10 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | Hindås SK | 2:12:40.795900 | +12:17.73600 | 67.0p |
11 | Jan Savenmark | Brudpiga RK | 2:13:14.799300 | +12:51.77000 | 66.6p |
12 | Kent Lindgren | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:13:32.801100 | +13:09.78800 | 66.5p |
13 | Anders Smevold | Skultuna IS | 2:15:45.814400 | +15:22.92100 | 65.2p |
14 | Torbjörn Söder | Gräftåvallens SK | 2:18:26.830500 | +18:03.108200 | 63.8p |
15 | Karl Eriksson | Enköpings Aif | 2:21:04.846300 | +20:41.124000 | 62.5p |
16 | Michael Öhr | Ikj Haninge | 2:22:19.853800 | +21:56.131500 | 61.9p |
17 | Peter Hollstedt | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:22:46.856500 | +22:23.134200 | 61.6p |
18 | Niklas van der Schoot | Mälarö SOK | 2:23:48.862700 | +23:25.140400 | 61.1p |
19 | Johnny Sörman | Wedevågs IF | 2:24:11.865000 | +23:48.142700 | 61.0p |
20 | Jonny Hedberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:25:26.872500 | +25:03.150200 | 60.4p |
21 | Hans Josefsson | Krylbo OK | 2:26:14.877300 | +25:51.155000 | 60.0p |
22 | Krister Nyrén | Heds IF | 2:27:23.884200 | +27:00.161900 | 59.5p |
23 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 2:29:39.897800 | +29:16.175500 | 58.5p |
24 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 2:33:20.919900 | +32:57.197600 | 56.9p |
25 | Kenneth Pettersson | IFK Sala | 2:35:28.932700 | +35:05.210400 | 56.1p |
26 | Tomas Sundquist | Stennäsets IF | 2:37:02.942100 | +36:39.219800 | 55.4p |
27 | Per Kjellander | Sävedalens AIK | 2:39:54.959300 | +39:31.237000 | 54.3p |
28 | Calle Björfjäll | Ikj Haninge | 2:40:20.961900 | +39:57.239600 | 54.2p |
29 | Tomas Bengtsson | Stenungsunds OK | 2:40:34.963300 | +40:11.241000 | 54.1p |
30 | Henry Puttonen | Järla IF SK | 2:47:03.1002200 | +46:40.279900 | 51.8p |
31 | Henrik Rosencrantz | Storvreta IK | 2:51:05.1026400 | +50:42.304100 | 50.4p |
32 | Arto Åkerman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:55:51.1055000 | +55:28.332700 | 48.9p |
33 | Björn Sjökvist | OK Kullingshof | 3:01:40.1089900 | +1:01:17.367600 | 47.2p |
34 | Carsten Helland | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:12:57.1157600 | +1:12:34.435300 | 44.2p |
35 | Per Jemt | Arvika IS | 3:33:53.1283200 | +1:33:30.560900 | 39.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 1:54:25.686400 | | 79.3p |
2 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 2:03:02.738100 | +8:37.51600 | 73.0p |
3 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:03:37.741600 | +9:12.55100 | 72.6p |
4 | Gunnar Kihlberg | Falu IK | 2:09:32.777100 | +15:07.90600 | 68.8p |
5 | Arne Lord | Ikj Haninge | 2:11:21.788000 | +16:56.101500 | 67.7p |
6 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:13:10.798900 | +18:45.112400 | 66.7p |
7 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:19:18.835700 | +24:53.149200 | 63.4p |
8 | Fredrik Belin | IK Stern | 2:19:31.837000 | +25:06.150500 | 63.3p |
9 | Björn Österberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21:43.850200 | +27:18.163700 | 62.2p |
10 | Bengt Lindén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:31:56.911500 | +37:31.225000 | 57.5p |
11 | Rolf Grönroos | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:34:09.924800 | +39:44.238300 | 56.6p |
12 | Rune Bergqvist | Flir IF | 2:37:08.942700 | +42:43.256200 | 55.4p |
13 | Thomas Oljelund | OK Alehof | 2:37:40.945900 | +43:15.259400 | 55.2p |
14 | Detlef Scholle | Bålsta SK | 2:46:59.1001800 | +52:34.315300 | 51.8p |
15 | Patrik Spängs | Vallentuna SK | 2:52:31.1035000 | +58:06.348500 | 50.0p |
16 | Arne Westerlund | Axa SC | 3:00:30.1082900 | +1:06:05.396400 | 47.5p |
17 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:58:14.1429300 | +2:03:49.742800 | 35.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Freddy Wegelius | Borås SK | 2:28:53.893200 | | 58.8p |
2 | Göte Alfredsson | Heds IF | 2:41:45.970400 | +12:52.77100 | 53.6p |
3 | Sören Skålberg | Hindås SK | 2:55:06.1050500 | +26:13.157200 | 49.2p |
4 | Björn Thorén | Brottby SK | 3:03:36.1101500 | +34:43.208200 | 46.7p |
5 | Kjell Vågfelt | IK Stern | 3:11:59.1151800 | +43:06.258500 | 44.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:07:40.765900 | | 69.9p |
2 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:15:08.810700 | +7:28.44700 | 65.6p |
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:15:33.813200 | +7:53.47200 | 65.3p |
4 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:17:16.823500 | +9:36.57500 | 64.4p |
5 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:29:25.896400 | +21:45.130400 | 58.6p |
6 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 2:39:56.959500 | +32:16.193500 | 54.3p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Svenzon | Högbo GOIF | 2:23:11.859000 | | 61.4p |
2 | Leif Larsson | Team Esplanad | 2:26:13.877200 | +3:02.18100 | 60.0p |
3 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 2:26:57.881600 | +3:46.22500 | 59.7p |
4 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:27:23.884200 | +4:12.25100 | 59.5p |
5 | Gunnar Jansson | Kilsmo IK | 3:05:06.1110500 | +41:55.251400 | 46.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 2:43:20.979900 | | 53.1p |
2 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 2:51:41.1030000 | +8:21.50000 | 50.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:35:20.931900 | | 56.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Camilla Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:43:42.982100 | | 52.9p |
2 | Lena Westman | Frisk IF | 3:11:13.1147200 | +27:31.165000 | 44.7p |
3 | Anna Hånell | Gävle SK | 3:18:51.1193000 | +35:09.210800 | 42.8p |
4 | Frida Grenås | Stockholm | 3:25:56.1235500 | +42:14.253300 | 41.2p |
5 | Elin Kjellenberg | Källbottens IK | 14:16:29.5138800 | +11:32:47.4156600 | 9.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | David Påhlman | Utbrytarna SK | 2:21:42.850100 | | 62.2p |
2 | Nils Ullberg | Falu IK | 2:23:43.862200 | +2:01.12000 | 61.2p |
3 | Viktor Gredin | Falu IK | 2:25:29.872800 | +3:47.22600 | 60.4p |
4 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:27:06.882500 | +5:24.32300 | 59.6p |
5 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:27:28.884700 | +5:46.34500 | 59.4p |
6 | Fredrik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:33:17.919600 | +11:35.69400 | 56.9p |
7 | Niklas Dannewitz | Järfälla | 2:35:42.934100 | +14:00.83900 | 56.0p |
8 | Carl August Westberg | Stockholm | 2:36:59.941800 | +15:17.91600 | 55.5p |
9 | Hans Danielsson | Abb IF SK | 2:37:20.943900 | +15:38.93700 | 55.3p |
10 | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 2:39:21.956000 | +17:39.105800 | 54.5p |
11 | Daniel Ericsson | Vallbo SK | 2:39:39.957800 | +17:57.107600 | 54.4p |
12 | Thomas Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 2:40:47.964600 | +19:05.114400 | 54.0p |
13 | Mattias Mårtensson | Surahammars SOK | 2:44:12.985100 | +22:30.134900 | 52.8p |
14 | Daniel Sköldberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:44:34.987300 | +22:52.137100 | 52.6p |
15 | Peter Balonius | Rembo IK | 2:44:51.989000 | +23:09.138800 | 52.5p |
16 | Robert Danielsson | Smedjebacken | 2:46:03.996200 | +24:21.146000 | 52.1p |
17 | Tommy Torwald | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:47:57.1007600 | +26:15.157400 | 51.5p |
18 | Ola Strömberg | Källbottens IK | 2:52:36.1035500 | +30:54.185300 | 49.9p |
19 | Andreas Packalén | Borlänge | 2:53:12.1039100 | +31:30.188900 | 49.8p |
20 | Morgan Gustavsson | Karlskoga | 2:53:30.1040900 | +31:48.190700 | 49.7p |
21 | Rasmus Lindén | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:53:35.1041400 | +31:53.191200 | 49.6p |
22 | Andreas Ballhausen | Midsommarkransen | 2:53:45.1042400 | +32:03.192200 | 49.6p |
23 | Jörgen Sörqvist | No Club | 2:55:37.1053600 | +33:55.203400 | 49.0p |
24 | Fredrik Evaldsson | Ryda SK | 2:56:32.1059100 | +34:50.208900 | 48.7p |
25 | Per Marklund | Norrköping | 2:57:17.1063600 | +35:35.213400 | 48.5p |
26 | Daniel Ehrin | Norrbärke SK | 2:58:42.1072100 | +37:00.221900 | 48.1p |
27 | Robert Åndberg | Nyköping | 2:59:40.1077900 | +37:58.227700 | 47.8p |
28 | Jan Öholm | Kumla SF | 3:00:09.1080800 | +38:27.230600 | 47.7p |
29 | Andreas Wistrand | Strömsbergs IF | 3:02:32.1095100 | +40:50.244900 | 47.0p |
30 | Erik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 3:04:21.1106000 | +42:39.255800 | 46.5p |
31 | Dennis Pribisalic | Axa SC | 3:05:48.1114700 | +44:06.264500 | 46.1p |
32 | Anders Hellman | Skanska IF | 3:05:54.1115300 | +44:12.265100 | 46.0p |
33 | Fredrik Nilert | Riddarnas IF | 3:08:06.1128500 | +46:24.278300 | 45.5p |
34 | Johan Björklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:08:54.1133300 | +47:12.283100 | 45.2p |
35 | Christoffer Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:13:33.1161200 | +51:51.311000 | 44.1p |
36 | Mattias Lang | Stockholm | 3:15:57.1175600 | +54:15.325400 | 43.5p |
37 | Mikael Sandberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:16:26.1178500 | +54:44.328300 | 43.4p |
38 | Åke Gisslar | Stockholms-Postens IK | 3:19:29.1196800 | +57:47.346600 | 42.6p |
39 | Christian Hjalmarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 3:22:50.1216900 | +1:01:08.366700 | 41.9p |
40 | Håkan Lundström | Väsby SK | 3:25:31.1233000 | +1:03:49.382800 | 41.3p |
41 | Emil Grimlander | Nyköping | 3:26:01.1236000 | +1:04:19.385800 | 41.2p |
42 | Dennis Lundberg | Täby OK | 3:27:30.1244900 | +1:05:48.394700 | 40.9p |
43 | Tobias Waller | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:36:05.1296400 | +1:14:23.446200 | 39.1p |
44 | Per Edlund | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:44:29.1346800 | +1:22:47.496600 | 37.5p |
45 | Peter Gardell | Bålsta SK | 3:48:42.1372100 | +1:27:00.521900 | 36.8p |
46 | Staffan Wikström | Söders SOL Tyresö | 3:58:10.1428900 | +1:36:28.578700 | 35.2p |
47 | Lars Westman | Stockholms-Postens IK | 4:05:57.1475600 | +1:44:15.625400 | 34.0p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 1:20:12.481100 | | 60.1p |
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 1:22:33.495200 | +2:21.14000 | 58.4p |
3 | Jessica Steen | Öijer Sport Och Trading | 1:23:51.503000 | +3:39.21800 | 57.5p |
4 | Nathalie Rygh | No Club | 1:24:02.504100 | +3:50.22900 | 57.4p |
5 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 1:27:54.527300 | +7:42.46100 | 54.9p |
6 | Emma Nykännen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:32:11.553000 | +11:59.71800 | 52.3p |
7 | Ruth Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 1:41:56.611500 | +21:44.130300 | 47.3p |
8 | Elisabeth Plate Åkerström | Bromma | 1:47:36.645500 | +27:24.164300 | 44.8p |
9 | Isabelle Söder | Gräftåvallens SK | 1:59:07.714600 | +38:55.233400 | 40.5p |
10 | Rebecka Lindqvist | Täby | 2:13:42.802100 | +53:30.320900 | 36.1p |
11 | Emelie Söderström | Stockholm | 3:00:28.1082700 | +1:40:16.601500 | 26.7p |
12 | Eleanor Lichtenstein | Täby OK | 3:00:29.1082800 | +1:40:17.601600 | 26.7p |
13 | Annie LI | Stockholm | 3:00:37.1083600 | +1:40:25.602400 | 26.7p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredric Lagerström | Team Sanyana | 1:39:17.595600 | | 48.6p |
2 | Per Nilsson | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:23:06.858500 | +43:49.262800 | 33.7p |