10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:55.185400 | |||||
2 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:44.190300 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maxim Murashkin | Bodens SK | 27:24.164300 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:45.166400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:18.91700 | |||||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 16:37.99600 | |||||
3 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 16:52.101100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:04.90300 | |||||
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:31.93000 | |||||
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:43.100200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:55.95400 | 59.3p | ||||
2 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:12.97100 | 58.2p | ||||
3 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 16:19.97800 | 57.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 14:25.86400 | |||||
2 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:48.88700 | |||||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:00.89900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 13:43.82200 | |||||
2 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 13:59.83800 | |||||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 14:04.84300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:50.64900 | |||||
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:23.68200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:43.64200 | |||||
3 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 10:50.64900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:17.55600 | |||||
3 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
3 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 8:55.53400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
3 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
2 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
3 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 8:03.48200 | |||||
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 8:09.48800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:53.41200 | |||||
2 | Alva Eklund | Remsle SK | 6:55.41400 | |||||
3 | Englalo Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:07.42600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:07.36600 | |||||
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 7:10.42900 | |||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 6:44.40300 | |||||
2 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
3 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 7:00.41900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:14.37300 | |||||
2 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle SK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
3 | Adam Näsmark | Sollefteå SK | 7:15.43400 |