10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 30:57.185690 | 81.8p | ||||
2 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 31:07.186610 | 81.3p | ||||
3 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 31:15.187490 | 81.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 30:34.183350 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 30:46.184500 | 82.3p | ||||
3 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 30:55.185440 | 81.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 27:42.166100 | 69.6p | ||||
2 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 30:01.180060 | 64.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 26:49.160820 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 27:45.166400 | 69.5p | ||||
3 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:42.172190 | 67.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 20:28.122790 | |||||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 21:09.126860 | |||||
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 22:10.132910 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 18:05.108460 | |||||
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:06.108590 | |||||
3 | Josefina Sundman | Österby Sk/fin | 18:12.109160 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:54.113320 | |||||
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 18:59.113870 | |||||
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 19:44.118360 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 18:20.109990 | |||||
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 18:23.110230 | |||||
3 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 18:41.112030 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 18:56.113580 | |||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 19:29.116800 | |||||
3 | Emil Talsi | Österby Sk/fin | 19:53.119200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 17:53.107290 | |||||
2 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 18:38.111740 | |||||
3 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 19:43.118270 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 16:40.99900 | |||||
2 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 17:46.106590 | |||||
3 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 17:48.106730 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:45.94430 | |||||
2 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 16:07.96640 | |||||
3 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 16:15.97490 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:49.64870 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:18.67790 | |||||
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:28.68740 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:17.61620 | |||||
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:45.64400 | |||||
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:02.66120 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:41.58040 | |||||
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:09.66850 | |||||
3 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 11:42.70130 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:40.57930 | |||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 9:43.58250 | |||||
3 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:46.58520 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56520 | |||||
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:43.64230 | |||||
3 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 11:48.70790 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
3 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:47.58640 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:44.58370 | |||||
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:45.58490 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:35.51420 | |||||
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:37.51630 | |||||
3 | Sami Talsi | Österby Sk/fin | 8:59.53810 |