6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 16:33.99200 | | 71.1p |
2 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 16:59.101800 | +26.2500 | 69.3p |
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 19:00.113900 | +2:27.14600 | 61.9p |
- | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:44.88300 | | 79.9p |
2 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 15:09.90800 | +25.2400 | 77.7p |
3 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:15.91400 | +31.3000 | 77.2p |
4 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:35.93400 | +51.5000 | 75.5p |
5 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 15:43.94200 | +59.5800 | 74.9p |
6 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 18:42.112100 | +3:58.23700 | 62.9p |
7 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 19:45.118400 | +5:01.30000 | 59.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 14:22.86100 | | 81.9p |
2 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:37.87600 | +15.1400 | 80.5p |
3 | Andreas Almqvist | Ski Team Novus IF | 14:38.87700 | +16.1500 | 80.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 14:11.85000 | | 83.0p |
2 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:11.91000 | +1:00.5900 | 77.5p |
3 | Johan Lintzén | Försvarets Sk | 15:31.93000 | +1:20.7900 | 75.9p |
4 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 15:52.95100 | +1:41.10000 | 74.2p |
5 | Tobias Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:11.103000 | +3:00.17900 | 68.5p |
- | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Norberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:39.51800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:48.52700 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:48.58700 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:56.17500 | |
- | Hanne Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:17.49600 | | 63.0p |
2 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:44.52300 | +27.2600 | 59.4p |
3 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:50.52900 | +33.3200 | 58.6p |
4 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:00.53900 | +43.4200 | 57.4p |
5 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:12.55100 | +55.5400 | 56.0p |
- | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:10.48900 | | 64.0p |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:18.49700 | +8.700 | 62.8p |
3 | Caroline Lundgren | Strömnäs GIF | 8:39.51800 | +29.2800 | 60.0p |
4 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | +33.3200 | 59.5p |
5 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 8:45.52400 | +35.3400 | 59.2p |
6 | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:58.53700 | +48.4700 | 57.6p |
7 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:13.55200 | +1:03.6200 | 55.9p |
8 | Andrea Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:36.9500 | 52.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 7:49.46800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:53.47200 | +7.600 | |
4 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:00.47900 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:25.50400 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:28.50700 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 8:32.51100 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 8:37.51600 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:37.51600 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:40.51900 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 8:43.52200 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 8:45.52400 | +59.5800 | |
13 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:26.8500 | |
- | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 4:54.29300 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 5:04.30300 | +10.900 | |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:11.31000 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 5:12.31100 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:14.31300 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 5:15.31400 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:16.31500 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:19.31800 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 5:20.31900 | +26.2500 | |
10 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:23.32200 | +29.2800 | |
11 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:26.32500 | +32.3100 | |
12 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:31.33000 | +37.3600 | |
13 | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:35.33400 | +41.4000 | |
14 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:36.33500 | +42.4100 | |
15 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 5:40.33900 | +46.4500 | |
16 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 5:43.34200 | +49.4800 | |
17 | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 5:49.34800 | +55.5400 | |
18 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:55.35400 | +1:01.6000 | |
19 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 5:56.35500 | +1:02.6100 | |
20 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 6:17.37600 | +1:23.8200 | |
21 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 6:18.37700 | +1:24.8300 | |
22 | Evelina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:58.11700 | |
- | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 4:45.28400 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 4:52.29100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 4:56.29500 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 4:57.29600 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:11.31000 | +26.2500 | |
6 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 5:16.31500 | +31.3000 | |
7 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:51.35000 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Filip Pettersson | OK Sarven | 5:58.35700 | +1:13.7200 | |
- | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 4:35.27400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 4:42.28100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:45.28400 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 4:57.29600 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:59.29800 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 5:10.30900 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:14.31300 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 5:21.32000 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:34.33300 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Magdalena Jarblad | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:38.33700 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | MY Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 5:38.33700 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:41.34000 | +1:10.6900 | |
14 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 5:47.34600 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:50.34900 | +1:19.7800 | |
16 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 6:24.38300 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:27.38600 | +1:56.11500 | |
- | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:49.22800 | | |
2 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:55.23400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:56.23500 | +7.600 | |
4 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:07.24600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:07.24600 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 4:08.24700 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:10.24900 | +21.2000 | |
8 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 4:11.25000 | +22.2100 | |
9 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 4:12.25100 | +23.2200 | |
10 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:13.25200 | +24.2300 | |
10 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:13.25200 | +24.2300 | |
12 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 4:15.25400 | +26.2500 | |
13 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 4:24.26300 | +35.3400 | |
14 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:25.26400 | +36.3500 | |
15 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 4:28.26700 | +39.3800 | |
16 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 4:35.27400 | +46.4500 | |
17 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:36.27500 | +47.4600 | |
18 | Lina Enberg | Bodens SK | 4:40.27900 | +51.5000 | |
19 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 4:53.29200 | +1:04.6300 | |
20 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:59.29800 | +1:10.6900 | |
21 | Cornelia Östman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:07.30600 | +1:18.7700 | |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:00.23900 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:04.24300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 4:12.25100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 4:21.26000 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 4:23.26200 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:28.26700 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:28.26700 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 5:00.29900 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:09.30800 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:25.32400 | +1:25.8400 | |
- | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 3:36.21500 | | |
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:44.22300 | +8.700 | |
3 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:50.22900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 3:53.23200 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 3:55.23400 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:57.23600 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:58.23700 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 4:08.24700 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:18.25700 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Andreas Langås | Sunderby SK | 4:25.26400 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:26.26500 | +50.4900 | |
- | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)