Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 615[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kristian Græsli | Hamar SK | 23:21.140000 | | 84.1p |
2 | Vebjørn Aaseth | Strandbygda IL | 24:11.145000 | +50.4900 | 81.2p |
3 | Andreas Rivenes | Vaaler IF | 24:26.146500 | +1:05.6400 | 80.4p |
4 | Vetle Christiansen | Åsen IL | 24:34.147300 | +1:13.7200 | 80.0p |
5 | Anders Skaarseth | Lillehammer SK | 24:37.147600 | +1:16.7500 | 79.8p |
6 | Ørjan Staff | Brandbu IF | 24:58.149700 | +1:37.9600 | 78.7p |
7 | Tord Høisveen Nannestad | Mjøsski | 25:12.151100 | +1:51.11000 | 77.9p |
8 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | Kjelsås IL | 25:16.151500 | +1:55.11400 | 77.7p |
9 | Kristoffer Hestetræet | Lillehammer SK | 25:30.152900 | +2:09.12800 | 77.0p |
10 | Kristian Jevanord | Moelven IL | 25:35.153400 | +2:14.13300 | 76.8p |
11 | Erling Tofte | Lillehammer SK | 25:40.153900 | +2:19.13800 | 76.5p |
12 | Ulrik Leinan Baksjøberget | Vang IL | 25:47.154600 | +2:26.14500 | 76.2p |
13 | Håvard Berteig | Fossum IF | 25:48.154700 | +2:27.14600 | 76.1p |
14 | Oddgeir Haukaas Bjerke | Lillehammer SK | 26:02.156100 | +2:41.16000 | 75.5p |
15 | Markus Lien Oftebro | Bærums Skiklubb | 26:05.156400 | +2:44.16300 | 75.3p |
16 | Henrik Skarpnord | Mjøsski | 26:06.156500 | +2:45.16400 | 75.3p |
16 | Sander Baksjøberget | Vang IL | 26:06.156500 | +2:45.16400 | 75.3p |
18 | Kristian Kulset | Fossum IF | 26:20.157900 | +2:59.17800 | 74.6p |
19 | Elias Løvseth | Gjerdrum IL | 26:24.158300 | +3:03.18200 | 74.4p |
20 | Christian Øveråsen | Lillehammer SK | 26:35.159400 | +3:14.19300 | 73.9p |
21 | Jens Waage | Gjøvik SK | 26:38.159700 | +3:17.19600 | 73.8p |
22 | Sivert Sliper | Lillehammer SK | 26:45.160400 | +3:24.20300 | 73.4p |
23 | Anders Aamodt Resell | IL Koll | 26:49.160800 | +3:28.20700 | 73.2p |
24 | Torgeir Moe | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 26:59.161800 | +3:38.21700 | 72.8p |
25 | Jonas Bertil Englund | Bærums Skiklubb | 27:00.161900 | +3:39.21800 | 72.8p |
26 | Kjetil Tyrom | Follebu SK | 27:04.162300 | +3:43.22200 | 72.6p |
27 | Sigmund Langedal Breivik | IL Koll | 27:10.162900 | +3:49.22800 | 72.3p |
28 | Thomas Næss Dowling | Kjelsås IL | 27:18.163700 | +3:57.23600 | 72.0p |
29 | Henrik Netteland | Løten Ski | 27:21.164000 | +4:00.23900 | 71.8p |
30 | Even Wiborg Nordsletten | IL Koll | 27:34.165300 | +4:13.25200 | 71.3p |
31 | Hans Bjørnsgaard | Lillehammer SK | 28:19.169800 | +4:58.29700 | 69.4p |
32 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Lillehammer SK | 34:14.205300 | +10:53.65200 | 57.4p |
- | Tord Einarsønn Haflan | Kjelsås IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Løwstrøm Nyenget | Siggerud IL Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Hovland | Biri IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Bakken | Østre Toten Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Theodor Gustavsson | Heming IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vegard Andersen | Åslia Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Trygve Skjæggestad | Fossum IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frikk Hald Andersen | Asker SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Aagnes | Bærums Skiklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Magne Haga | Åsen IL | 22:50.136900 | | 86.0p |
2 | Petter Reistad | Bærums Skiklubb | 23:06.138500 | +16.1500 | 85.0p |
3 | Even Sæteren Hippe | Bagn IL | 23:18.139700 | +28.2700 | 84.3p |
4 | Johan Hoel | Åsen IL | 23:23.140200 | +33.3200 | 84.0p |
5 | Glenn Bakkum | Øyer og Tretten IF | 23:24.140300 | +34.3300 | 83.9p |
6 | Kristian A Kjonerud | Lillehammer SK | 23:49.142800 | +59.5800 | 82.5p |
7 | Remi Trøen | Vang IL | 24:07.144600 | +1:17.7600 | 81.4p |
8 | Kristoffer Nordlunde | Follebu SK | 24:08.144700 | +1:18.7700 | 81.4p |
9 | Amund Holtklimpen | Roterud IL | 24:11.145000 | +1:21.8000 | 81.2p |
10 | Markus Emaus Holm | Lillehammer SK | 24:29.146800 | +1:39.9800 | 80.2p |
11 | Erik Lippestad Thorstensen | Bærums Skiklubb | 24:41.148000 | +1:51.11000 | 79.6p |
12 | Sondre Ramsrud | Lillehammer SK | 24:50.148900 | +2:00.11900 | 79.1p |
13 | Marius Borge Heir | Fossum IF | 24:54.149300 | +2:04.12300 | 78.9p |
13 | Vegard Antonsen | ÅS IL | 24:54.149300 | +2:04.12300 | 78.9p |
15 | Henrik Kjærnsli | Lillehammer SK | 25:12.151100 | +2:22.14100 | 77.9p |
16 | Johan Tjelle | Nittedal IL | 25:15.151400 | +2:25.14400 | 77.8p |
17 | Johan Grundnes | Gjelleråsen IF | 25:18.151700 | +2:28.14700 | 77.6p |
18 | Thorstein Wang | Kjelsås IL | 25:24.152300 | +2:34.15300 | 77.3p |
19 | Steffen Grue Ulsrud | Åsen IL | 25:32.153100 | +2:42.16100 | 76.9p |
20 | Hallvard Kristoffer Bola Haugen | Fossum IF | 25:59.155800 | +3:09.18800 | 75.6p |
21 | Sindre Grøstad | Nittedal IL | 26:00.155900 | +3:10.18900 | 75.5p |
22 | Jostein Gjevre | Kjelsås IL | 26:02.156100 | +3:12.19100 | 75.5p |
23 | Mikael Welinder | Jaren IL | 26:04.156300 | +3:14.19300 | 75.4p |
24 | Endre Aamodt | Bagn IL | 26:09.156800 | +3:19.19800 | 75.1p |
25 | Øyvind Sveen | Gjerdrum IL | 26:10.156900 | +3:20.19900 | 75.1p |
26 | Arne Laurits R Lie | Vaaler IF | 26:27.158600 | +3:37.21600 | 74.3p |
26 | Jon Christen Bjone | Brandbu IF | 26:27.158600 | +3:37.21600 | 74.3p |
28 | Jonas Myklebost | Nittedal IL | 26:41.160000 | +3:51.23000 | 73.6p |
29 | Marius Pettersen | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 26:57.161600 | +4:07.24600 | 72.9p |
29 | Andreas Kjølstad Sandberg | Rustad IL | 26:57.161600 | +4:07.24600 | 72.9p |
31 | Eirik Nordtorp | Nittedal IL | 27:25.164400 | +4:35.27400 | 71.6p |
32 | Henrik Sletten Snarvold | Vaaler IF | 27:59.167800 | +5:09.30800 | 70.2p |
33 | Lars Gellein Halvorsen | Botne SK | 28:04.168300 | +5:14.31300 | 70.0p |
34 | Steinar Oma | Kjelsås IL | 28:30.170900 | +5:40.33900 | 68.9p |
- | Jostein Skranes Brox | Kjelsås IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mattis Sjøli | Nes Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristian Dahl | Botne SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vetle Juliussen | Varteig IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Bråthen | Magnor Ul | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Lie Håkenrud | Asker SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Håvard Solås Taugbøl | Lillehammer SK | 22:28.134700 | | 87.4p |
2 | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | Geilo IL | 22:33.135200 | +5.400 | 87.1p |
3 | Gjermund Nilsen | Gran IL | 23:18.139700 | +50.4900 | 84.3p |
4 | Sindre Odberg Palm | Spydeberg IL | 23:25.140400 | +57.5600 | 83.9p |
5 | Erik D Hoffsbakken | Biri IL | 23:32.141100 | +1:04.6300 | 83.5p |
6 | Håvard Haga | Åsen IL | 23:36.141500 | +1:08.6700 | 83.2p |
6 | Teodor Strand Johansen | Gjøvik SK | 23:36.141500 | +1:08.6700 | 83.2p |
8 | Jonas Udjus Frorud | Skiptvet IL | 23:47.142600 | +1:19.7800 | 82.6p |
9 | Pål Bilit Sveen | Vind IL | 24:01.144000 | +1:33.9200 | 81.8p |
10 | Fridtjof Vaksdal | Kjelsås IL | 24:16.145500 | +1:48.10700 | 80.9p |
11 | Anders Bøe Jevnaker | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 24:20.145900 | +1:52.11100 | 80.7p |
12 | Anders Kampenhøy | Furnes Skiløperforening | 24:25.146400 | +1:57.11600 | 80.4p |
13 | Odd Erlend Hansen Berg | Grue Finnskog IL | 24:33.147200 | +2:05.12400 | 80.0p |
14 | Aleksander Dyrberg EK | Bærums Skiklubb | 24:34.147300 | +2:06.12500 | 80.0p |
15 | Fredrik Skirbekk Vister | Bækkelaget Sportsklubb | 24:47.148600 | +2:19.13800 | 79.3p |
16 | Martin Gultvedt Winger | Nittedal IL | 24:51.149000 | +2:23.14200 | 79.0p |
17 | Preben Langdal | Oppegård IL | 25:37.153600 | +3:09.18800 | 76.7p |
18 | Kristoffer Lamøy | Åsen IL | 25:38.153700 | +3:10.18900 | 76.6p |
19 | Fredrik Stensvold Bjerklund | Øyer og Tretten IF | 25:54.155300 | +3:26.20500 | 75.8p |
20 | Svein Erik Sandsnes | Oppegård IL | 26:08.156700 | +3:40.21900 | 75.2p |
20 | Brage Celius | Driv IL | 26:08.156700 | +3:40.21900 | 75.2p |
22 | Sindre Støten | Rustad IL | 26:15.157400 | +3:47.22600 | 74.8p |
23 | Gaute Hovde BØ | Lom IL | 26:30.158900 | +4:02.24100 | 74.1p |
24 | Henrik Bye Øren | Lillehammer SK | 26:38.159700 | +4:10.24900 | 73.8p |
25 | Sondre Olsson | Gjerdrum IL | 26:56.161500 | +4:28.26700 | 72.9p |
26 | Morten Nordahl Vik | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 27:05.162400 | +4:37.27600 | 72.5p |
27 | Arnkjell Sørhus Hustvedt | Rustad IL | 27:11.163000 | +4:43.28200 | 72.3p |
28 | Halvor Grepperud | Rustad IL | 27:26.164500 | +4:58.29700 | 71.6p |
29 | Håkon Nordtorp | Nittedal IL | 29:03.174200 | +6:35.39400 | 67.6p |
- | Lars Jørgen G Fjellstad | Fossum IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ole Anders Hattestad | Lillehammer SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sondre Jakobsen Fagerås | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aleksander Johansen | Gjerdrum IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sondre Turvoll Fossli | Hokksund IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erland Vedeler Stubbe | Njård | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Espen Udjus Frorud | Skiptvet IL | 22:14.133300 | | 88.3p |
2 | Morten Eide Pedersen | Lillehammer SK | 22:16.133500 | +2.100 | 88.2p |
3 | Håkon Ramstad | Gjøvik SK | 22:22.134100 | +8.700 | 87.8p |
4 | Hans Christer Holund | Nittedal IL | 22:25.134400 | +11.1000 | 87.6p |
5 | Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard | Søre ÅL IL | 22:26.134500 | +12.1100 | 87.6p |
6 | Emil Nyeng | Ringebu Fåvang IL | 22:33.135200 | +19.1800 | 87.1p |
7 | Halvor Thoner Korbøl | Slåstad IL | 22:39.135800 | +25.2400 | 86.7p |
8 | Christian Sæten | Hakadal IL | 22:40.135900 | +26.2500 | 86.7p |
9 | Sondre Flaa Eieland | Birkenes IL | 22:43.136200 | +29.2800 | 86.5p |
10 | Kristian Braathen | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 23:04.138300 | +50.4900 | 85.2p |
11 | Trygve Markset | IL Koll | 23:13.139200 | +59.5800 | 84.6p |
12 | Marius Caspersen Falla | Gjerdrum IL | 23:15.139400 | +1:01.6000 | 84.5p |
12 | Timo Andre Bakken | Hokksund IL | 23:15.139400 | +1:01.6000 | 84.5p |
12 | Mats Rudin Resaland | Bevern IL | 23:15.139400 | +1:01.6000 | 84.5p |
15 | Even Berg Langseth | Grue Finnskog IL | 23:40.141900 | +1:26.8500 | 83.0p |
16 | Torgeir Langmoen | Kjellmyra IL | 23:59.143800 | +1:45.10400 | 81.9p |
17 | Magne Lund Hansen | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 24:10.144900 | +1:56.11500 | 81.3p |
18 | Vegard Kjøs Egge | Lillehammer SK | 24:18.145700 | +2:04.12300 | 80.8p |
19 | Terje Breivik | Ulvik IL | 24:20.145900 | +2:06.12500 | 80.7p |
20 | Håkon Karlstad | Gjerdrum IL | 24:37.147600 | +2:23.14200 | 79.8p |
21 | Jørn Andor Øwre | Kjellmyra IL | 24:49.148800 | +2:35.15400 | 79.2p |
22 | Rune Nordgård | Hurdal IL | 25:04.150300 | +2:50.16900 | 78.4p |
23 | Lasse Søberg | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 26:41.160000 | +4:27.26600 | 73.6p |
24 | Odd Eilif Aspebakken | Lillehammer SK | 27:53.167200 | +5:39.33800 | 70.4p |
- | Marius Kjerneth | Sørskogsbygda IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Klemoen Bjeglerud | Torpa Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Svingheim | Jevnaker IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tore Ruud Hofstad | Lillehammer SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kristine Alm Karsrud | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 13:30.80900 | | |
2 | Vilde Aaseth | Strandbygda IL | 13:59.83800 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Marthe Lindmoen | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 14:10.84900 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Karianne Moe | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 14:17.85600 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Dorte Narum | Hamar SK | 14:29.86800 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Inger Brenna | Skrautvaal IL | 14:35.87400 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Susann Sagstuen | Gjøvik SK | 14:47.88600 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Eir Løkken | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 14:48.88700 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Ane Lodgaard | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 15:18.91700 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Vilde E Hansen | Mysen IL | 15:19.91800 | +1:49.10800 | |
11 | Mia Audrey Nerland | Rustad IL | 15:48.94700 | +2:18.13700 | |
12 | Karoline Bye Øren | Lillehammer SK | 16:00.95900 | +2:30.14900 | |
13 | Thea Solvoll | Rustad IL | 16:01.96000 | +2:31.15000 | |
14 | Emilie Johanne Hagen | Gjerdrum IL | 16:11.97000 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Malin Bjørkelo Helland | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 16:33.99200 | +3:03.18200 | |
16 | Erle Korpberget | Rustad IL | 17:02.102100 | +3:32.21100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tiril Udnes Weng | Nes Ski | 12:41.76000 | | |
2 | Lotta Udnes Weng | Nes Ski | 12:42.76100 | +1 | |
3 | Ingrid Sørumshaugen | Gjøvik SK | 13:14.79300 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Amalie Håkonsen Ous | Nes Ski | 13:19.79800 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Anine Ahlsand | Kjelsås IL | 13:38.81700 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Silje Wilson | Hamar SK | 13:39.81800 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Guro Jordheim | Hemsedal IL | 13:42.82100 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Sofie Nordsveen Hustad | Nes Ski | 14:00.83900 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Marte Nordlunde | Follebu SK | 14:11.85000 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Anna Jensen | Kjelsås IL | 14:21.86000 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Marte Sofie Buraas | Lillehammer SK | 14:28.86700 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Hanna Ruud Barland | Mysen IL | 14:39.87800 | +1:58.11700 | |
13 | Therese Tærud | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 14:50.88900 | +2:09.12800 | |
14 | Marit Sveen | Gjerdrum IL | 15:20.91900 | +2:39.15800 | |
15 | Guro Apold Korsbrekke | Rustad IL | 16:09.96800 | +3:28.20700 | |
16 | Synne Skøien Skistad | Rustad IL | 17:33.105200 | +4:52.29100 | |
17 | Ingvild Wang | Kjelsås IL | 17:56.107500 | +5:15.31400 | |
- | Ina Piene Børstad | Heming IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anne Marthe Brenden | Redalen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexandria Jensen | Ørje IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anna Emilie Kant | Hernes IL | 13:02.78100 | | 66.8p |
2 | Lisa Kvamme | Vegårshei IL | 13:07.78600 | +5.400 | 66.3p |
3 | Selma Ahlsand | Kjelsås IL | 13:22.80100 | +20.1900 | 65.1p |
4 | Ane Blomseth Johnsen | ÅS IL | 13:29.80800 | +27.2600 | 64.5p |
5 | Andrine Benjaminsen | Lillomarka SK | 13:48.82700 | +46.4500 | 63.1p |
6 | Kaja Norheim Morken | Kjelsås IL | 14:01.84000 | +59.5800 | 62.1p |
7 | Eldbjørg Narum | Hamar SK | 14:03.84200 | +1:01.6000 | 61.9p |
8 | Elise Langkaas | Bærums Skiklubb | 14:10.84900 | +1:08.6700 | 61.4p |
8 | Kristina Hovland Berg | Bærums Skiklubb | 14:10.84900 | +1:08.6700 | 61.4p |
10 | Pernille Skarpenes | Kjelsås IL | 14:32.87100 | +1:30.8900 | 59.9p |
11 | Oda Nerdrum | Jevnaker IF | 14:34.87300 | +1:32.9100 | 59.7p |
12 | Kristiane Vollum BØ | Lillehammer SK | 14:47.88600 | +1:45.10400 | 58.9p |
13 | Marte Kjærnet | Gjerdrum IL | 15:15.91400 | +2:13.13200 | 57.1p |
14 | Nikoline Stakston Hilleren | Lillehammer SK | 15:22.92100 | +2:20.13900 | 56.6p |
15 | Signe Lindstad Isum | Øyer og Tretten IF | 15:46.94500 | +2:44.16300 | 55.2p |
- | Amalie Næss Amundsen | Stathelle OG Omegn IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Larisa Kristiansen | Stathelle OG Omegn IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hege Snortheimsmoen | Vestre Slidre IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Thea Krokan Murud | Roterud IL | 12:23.74200 | | 70.3p |
2 | Anikken Gjerde Alnæs | Gjerdrum IL | 12:51.77000 | +28.2700 | 67.7p |
3 | Siri Sandsengen | Rognes IL | 13:05.78400 | +42.4100 | 66.5p |
4 | Lena Jansson | Ringebu Fåvang IL | 13:11.79000 | +48.4700 | 66.0p |
5 | Eirin Christina Roland Udnæs | Lillehammer SK | 13:37.81600 | +1:14.7300 | 63.9p |
6 | Julie Vollum BØ | Lillehammer SK | 13:40.81900 | +1:17.7600 | 63.7p |
7 | Marte Mestvedthagen | Hemsedal IL | 13:56.83500 | +1:33.9200 | 62.5p |
8 | Nathalie Skyttermoen | Follebu SK | 14:15.85400 | +1:52.11100 | 61.1p |
9 | Andrea Boutera | Fet SK | 14:25.86400 | +2:02.12100 | 60.4p |
10 | Solveig Benum Vestre | Bærums Skiklubb | 14:53.89200 | +2:30.14900 | 58.5p |
11 | Silje Skjelsvik | Lillehammer SK | 15:00.89900 | +2:37.15600 | 58.0p |
- | Karoline Næss | Bjerke IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aurora Solbakk Andersen | Asker SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Barbro Kvåle | Brandbu IF | 12:08.72700 | | 71.7p |
2 | Kine Hagelund Svendby | Mjøsski | 12:49.76800 | +41.4000 | 67.9p |
3 | Ragnhild Hafsahl Karset | Vang IL | 12:56.77500 | +48.4700 | 67.3p |
4 | Anne-tine Markset | IL I Bul | 12:58.77700 | +50.4900 | 67.1p |
5 | Trine Breen | Gjerdrum IL | 13:04.78300 | +56.5500 | 66.6p |
6 | Sylvia Nordskar | Bærums Skiklubb | 13:08.78700 | +1:00.5900 | 66.3p |
6 | Mathilde Thyli | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 13:08.78700 | +1:00.5900 | 66.3p |
8 | Pia Helene Paulsen | Rustad IL | 13:20.79900 | +1:12.7100 | 65.3p |
9 | Sigrid Nordgården | Vestringen IL | 13:21.80000 | +1:13.7200 | 65.2p |
10 | Maja Solbakken | Engerdal IL | 13:22.80100 | +1:14.7300 | 65.1p |
11 | Ida Sofie Snortheim | Åsen IL | 13:25.80400 | +1:17.7600 | 64.9p |
12 | Sigrun Olsen Sandnes | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 13:28.80700 | +1:20.7900 | 64.6p |
13 | Oda Hovelstuen Blystad | Hamar SK | 13:31.81000 | +1:23.8200 | 64.4p |
14 | Marthe Bjørnsgaard | Lillehammer SK | 13:33.81200 | +1:25.8400 | 64.2p |
15 | Ingrid Hannestad | Gjerdrum IL | 13:56.83500 | +1:48.10700 | 62.5p |
15 | Elise Øien Sørnes | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 13:56.83500 | +1:48.10700 | 62.5p |
17 | Linn Baarlid | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 14:01.84000 | +1:53.11200 | 62.1p |
18 | Agnes Karlseng | Lyn Ski | 14:12.85100 | +2:04.12300 | 61.3p |
19 | Marianne Byfuglien | Mjøsski | 14:13.85200 | +2:05.12400 | 61.2p |
20 | Thea Håvelsrud Klaesson | Rustad IL | 14:24.86300 | +2:16.13500 | 60.4p |
21 | Marte Nordli | Vang IL | 14:32.87100 | +2:24.14300 | 59.9p |
22 | Marhe Cecilie Roland Udnæs | Lillehammer SK | 14:42.88100 | +2:34.15300 | 59.2p |
23 | Oda Solvoll | Rustad IL | 14:46.88500 | +2:38.15700 | 58.9p |
24 | Stine Skaarseth | Lillehammer SK | 15:09.90800 | +3:01.18000 | 57.4p |
25 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | Løten Ski | 15:43.94200 | +3:35.21400 | 55.4p |
- | Tina Andersen | Åslia Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maren Wangensteen | Øystre Slidre IL | 12:23.74200 | | 70.3p |
2 | Mari Eide | Øystre Slidre IL | 12:26.74500 | +3.200 | 70.0p |
3 | Trude Stensæter | Harestua IL | 13:54.83300 | +1:31.9000 | 62.6p |
- | Heidi Maria Bøhler | Nittedal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Solfrid Braathen | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Petter Stakston | Søre ÅL IL | 11:55.71400 | | |
2 | Jonas Kolderup Lund | Rustad IL | 12:06.72500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Herman Martens Meyer | Frogner IL | 12:14.73300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Ivar Andre Ryttervold | Frogner IL | 12:20.73900 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Ole-einar Brukvangen | Vang IL | 12:21.74000 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Torbjørn Sætren | Frogner IL | 12:25.74400 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Kristian Kvamme | Vegårshei IL | 12:25.74400 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Ingar Høiseth | Sørum IL | 12:34.75300 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Erik Staum | Follebu SK | 12:37.75600 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Christian Skyttermoen | Follebu SK | 12:43.76200 | +48.4700 | |
11 | John Birk Forbord Johnsen | Gjelleråsen IF | 12:54.77300 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Amund Hoel | Frogner IL | 13:00.77900 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Håkon A Kjonerud | Roterud IL | 13:03.78200 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Vetle Kletthagen | Redalen IL | 13:04.78300 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Jostein S Strandbråten | Begna IL | 13:04.78300 | +1:09.6800 | |
16 | Vetle Gunnar Lyckander | Gran IL | 13:05.78400 | +1:10.6900 | |
17 | Sondre Olsen | Gjelleråsen IF | 13:07.78600 | +1:12.7100 | |
18 | Torger Bjørnson Risdal | Skåbu-tverrbygda- Espedalen IL | 13:11.79000 | +1:16.7500 | |
19 | Elias Nordal | Vang IL | 13:12.79100 | +1:17.7600 | |
20 | Petter Thormodsen | Svea Skilag | 13:14.79300 | +1:19.7800 | |
21 | Håkon Berg-pedersen | Fet SK | 13:16.79500 | +1:21.8000 | |
22 | Magnus Gravdahl | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 13:19.79800 | +1:24.8300 | |
23 | Kristian Røise | Kolbukameratene IL | 13:20.79900 | +1:25.8400 | |
24 | Torstein Furuseth Brusveen | Søre ÅL IL | 13:22.80100 | +1:27.8600 | |
25 | Sivert Lomsdalen | Redalen IL | 13:26.80500 | +1:31.9000 | |
26 | Simen Eger Heggelund | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 13:29.80800 | +1:34.9300 | |
27 | Kjetil Rønn | Harpefoss IL | 13:35.81400 | +1:40.9900 | |
28 | Vetle Flaget | Hemsedal IL | 13:36.81500 | +1:41.10000 | |
29 | Viktor Nilsen | Römskog IL | 13:40.81900 | +1:45.10400 | |
30 | Ola Nygård Snellingen | Svea Skilag | 13:46.82500 | +1:51.11000 | |
31 | Erling Moseby | Kjelsås IL | 13:49.82800 | +1:54.11300 | |
32 | Martin Strand | Redalen IL | 13:55.83400 | +2:00.11900 | |
33 | Edvin Grundnes | Gjelleråsen IF | 14:04.84300 | +2:09.12800 | |
33 | Vetle Skeime Kostøl | Gjelleråsen IF | 14:04.84300 | +2:09.12800 | |
35 | Fredrik Haugen Petersen | Rustad IL | 14:05.84400 | +2:10.12900 | |
35 | Truls H Blystad | Hamar SK | 14:05.84400 | +2:10.12900 | |
37 | Åsmund Arnås Jødahl | Vang IL | 14:10.84900 | +2:15.13400 | |
38 | Petter Andre Kleiven | Gjøvik SK | 14:13.85200 | +2:18.13700 | |
39 | Kristoffer Bakke | Drøbak-frogn IL | 14:34.87300 | +2:39.15800 | |
39 | Kristen Hagen Dahlen | Søre ÅL IL | 14:34.87300 | +2:39.15800 | |
39 | Herman Hove Strøm | Rustad IL | 14:34.87300 | +2:39.15800 | |
42 | Eivind Kampesæter Slaaen | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 14:46.88500 | +2:51.17000 | |
43 | Jonas Bergli | Redalen IL | 14:49.88800 | +2:54.17300 | |
44 | Karl Andreas Sagadalen | Brandbu IF | 15:10.90900 | +3:15.19400 | |
45 | Simen Staum | Follebu SK | 15:37.93600 | +3:42.22100 | |
46 | Emil Bakkelund | Kolbukameratene IL | 15:44.94300 | +3:49.22800 | |
- | Elias Pettersen Ytterlid | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Einar Kvam Lundberg | Lillestrøm SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Haugeto | Holeværingen IL Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Simen Nordhagen | Strandbygda IL | 11:50.70900 | | |
1 | Øystein Tallhaug Engelstad | Mjøsski | 11:50.70900 | | |
3 | Mattis Stenshagen | Follebu SK | 11:58.71700 | +8.700 | |
4 | Jonas Uglem Mobakken | Lillomarka SK | 12:04.72300 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Bjørn André Aaslund | Fet SK | 12:06.72500 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Aslak Gundersen Holth | Svea Skilag | 12:15.73400 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Alexander Enerud Holen | Nes Ski | 12:29.74800 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Simen Heimdahl | Rustad IL | 12:31.75000 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Simen Ramstad | Vind IL | 12:35.75400 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Iver Andreas Svarstad Hanslien | Lillehammer SK | 12:36.75500 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Ola Jordheim | Hemsedal IL | 12:37.75600 | +47.4600 | |
12 | Martin Stangjordet | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 12:39.75800 | +49.4800 | |
13 | Håvard Flaten | Brandbu IF | 12:40.75900 | +50.4900 | |
14 | Anders Tormod | Slåen Skilag | 12:44.76300 | +54.5300 | |
15 | Endre Wigaard | Rustad IL | 12:46.76500 | +56.5500 | |
16 | Sindre Bergan Jakobsen | Roterud IL | 12:47.76600 | +57.5600 | |
17 | Lars Digerud | Lillomarka SK | 12:48.76700 | +58.5700 | |
17 | Erling Nyborg Owren | Gjøvik SK | 12:48.76700 | +58.5700 | |
19 | Fredrik Øverlier | Brandbu IF | 12:50.76900 | +1:00.5900 | |
20 | Vebjørn Leander Finstad | Lillomarka SK | 12:57.77600 | +1:07.6600 | |
21 | Øivind Bratland | Vestringen IL | 12:59.77800 | +1:09.6800 | |
22 | Sander Jansson | Ringebu Fåvang IL | 13:04.78300 | +1:14.7300 | |
23 | Even Kristian Tønsberg | Fet SK | 13:05.78400 | +1:15.7400 | |
24 | Nikolaos Nygaard | Lillomarka SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:21.8000 | |
25 | Erling Pettersen Vollan | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 13:16.79500 | +1:26.8500 | |
26 | Håvard MO Vaadal | Roterud IL | 13:23.80200 | +1:33.9200 | |
27 | Henrik Furu | Gjerdrum IL | 13:32.81100 | +1:42.10100 | |
28 | Ola Lundsvoll | Lillomarka SK | 13:34.81300 | +1:44.10300 | |
28 | Jens Erik Eidsvig | Rustad IL | 13:34.81300 | +1:44.10300 | |
30 | Børge Løvseth Langedal | Gjøvik SK | 13:40.81900 | +1:50.10900 | |
31 | Herman Moe | Fet SK | 13:41.82000 | +1:51.11000 | |
32 | Audun Grepperud | Rustad IL | 13:42.82100 | +1:52.11100 | |
33 | Håkon Lindvik Stubrud | Søre ÅL IL | 13:47.82600 | +1:57.11600 | |
34 | Lars Grønlund | Haugsbygd IF | 13:59.83800 | +2:09.12800 | |
35 | Magnus Rokne Vågen | IL Koll | 14:00.83900 | +2:10.12900 | |
36 | Bjarte Lie | Aurdal IF Langrenn | 14:06.84500 | +2:16.13500 | |
37 | Knut Einar Jakobsen | Gjøvik SK | 14:16.85500 | +2:26.14500 | |
38 | Ole Gamme | Gran IL | 14:22.86100 | +2:32.15100 | |
39 | Mads Engeflaen Svensen | Rustad IL | 14:52.89100 | +3:02.18100 | |
40 | Jens Christian Eikemo | Heming IL | 16:53.101200 | +5:03.30200 | |
- | Anders Sørensen | Bjørndal IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sivert Ruud Strande | Nes Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Bøe | Njård | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sigrid Stakston | Søre ÅL IL | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Eline Storvik Grønvold | Hakadal IL | 7:15.43400 | +28.2700 | |
2 | Dorthe B Seierstad | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 7:15.43400 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Thea Mabel Forbord Johnsen | Gjelleråsen IF | 7:24.44300 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Johanne Bark Flaterud | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 7:27.44600 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Stine Bratteng | Gjelleråsen IF | 7:28.44700 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Pia Dahl | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 7:28.44700 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Ingvil Ahlsand | Kjelsås IL | 7:34.45300 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Elisabeth Hagen Helgesen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 7:37.45600 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Maiken Tolfsen Leistra | Østre Toten Skilag | 7:53.47200 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Eline Rud | Søre ÅL IL | 7:59.47800 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Silje Therese Skyttermoen | Follebu SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Ingrid Sethne | Kolbukameratene IL | 8:26.50500 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Sandra Sedeniussen | Gjelleråsen IF | 8:50.52900 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Lina Brevik | Gran IL | 9:04.54300 | +2:17.13600 | |
16 | Frida Østbye | Hakadal IL | 9:21.56000 | +2:34.15300 | |
- | Ingrid Bredalen | Hakadal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mathilde Myhrvold | Vind IL | 6:25.38400 | | |
2 | Mari Nordlunde | Follebu SK | 6:50.40900 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Martine Korslund | Roterud IL | 6:55.41400 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Sara Pettersen Fuglu | Nes Ski | 7:08.42700 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Thea Maurtvedt | Slitu IF | 7:13.43200 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Kristine Tuv Myhre | Jevnaker IF | 7:19.43800 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Henriette Furu | Gjerdrum IL | 7:22.44100 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Synne Eriksrud | Jevnaker IF | 7:25.44400 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Inger Marit Linvollen | Roterud IL | 7:26.44500 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Hanne MO Vaadal | Roterud IL | 7:36.45500 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Ina Høie | Rustad IL | 7:42.46100 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Emilie Auestad | Nittedal IL | 7:50.46900 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Stine Heimdahl | Rustad IL | 7:54.47300 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | Rustad IL | 8:07.48600 | +1:42.10100 | |
15 | Marte Konstanse Haugen | Hakadal IL | 9:29.56800 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Kristin Sandbæk | Østre Toten Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Rolid Aas | Redalen IL | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Even Skjaker Borgli | Jaren IL | 6:30.38900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Asmund Harpefoss | Kjorstad IL | 6:35.39400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Åsmund Jakobsen | Nordre Land IL | 6:37.39600 | +10.900 | |
4 | Anders Kolstadbakken | Rognes IL | 6:37.39600 | +10.900 | |
6 | Øyvind Fredrik Løvstad | Sørum IL | 6:40.39900 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Kristoffer Ramsberg | Kolbukameratene IL | 6:42.40100 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Håvard Moseby | Kjelsås IL | 6:44.40300 | +17.1600 | |
9 | Sigurd Wangen | Lillehammer SK | 6:50.40900 | +23.2200 | |
10 | Gard Simenstad | Vind IL | 6:53.41200 | +26.2500 | |
11 | Lars Bjørnsgaard | Lillehammer SK | 6:59.41800 | +32.3100 | |
12 | Lars Mogstad Ranger | Gjerdrum IL | 7:06.42500 | +39.3800 | |
12 | Erik Honganvik Holen | Magnor Ul | 7:06.42500 | +39.3800 | |
14 | Jonas Kristiansen | Gjelleråsen IF | 7:08.42700 | +41.4000 | |
15 | Fredrik Grusd | Fossum IF | 7:11.43000 | +44.4300 | |
16 | Thomas Stangjordet | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 7:13.43200 | +46.4500 | |
17 | Fredrik Fuglerud Flugstad | Gjøvik SK | 7:16.43500 | +49.4800 | |
17 | Kasper Sørberg | Frogner IL | 7:16.43500 | +49.4800 | |
19 | Bård Eskil Björndalen | Magnor Ul | 7:17.43600 | +50.4900 | |
20 | Marius Buskenes Ringstad | Roterud IL | 7:21.44000 | +54.5300 | |
20 | Sigurd Gjerdingen | Søndre ÅL Sportsklubb | 7:21.44000 | +54.5300 | |
22 | Vidar Brenna | Skrautvaal IL | 7:22.44100 | +55.5400 | |
23 | Nils Petter Aamodt Grønlie | Røa IL | 7:24.44300 | +57.5600 | |
23 | Fredrik Hesselberg | Hakadal IL | 7:24.44300 | +57.5600 | |
25 | Ole Einar Borgaard | Gjerdrum IL | 7:28.44700 | +1:01.6000 | |
26 | Ådne Holter Gigernes | Nes Ski | 7:31.45000 | +1:04.6300 | |
26 | Christoffer Herredsvela | Sørum IL | 7:31.45000 | +1:04.6300 | |
28 | Øivind Wøien Stø | Lillehammer SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:05.6400 | |
28 | Jacob Skogan Bøe | Svea Skilag | 7:32.45100 | +1:05.6400 | |
30 | Audun Straume | Jaren IL | 7:33.45200 | +1:06.6500 | |
30 | Morten Ellingsæter Mürer | Gjelleråsen IF | 7:33.45200 | +1:06.6500 | |
32 | Hans Holthe Gunstad | Kolbukameratene IL | 7:34.45300 | +1:07.6600 | |
32 | Haavard Aurstad | Nordre Eidsvoll IL | 7:34.45300 | +1:07.6600 | |
34 | Bjørn Olav Blakstad | Sørum IL | 7:35.45400 | +1:08.6700 | |
35 | Elias Hoel | Østre Toten Skilag | 7:37.45600 | +1:10.6900 | |
36 | Even Gjeldsnes Ødegården | Rustad IL | 7:38.45700 | +1:11.7000 | |
37 | Carl-martin Sandvold | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 7:39.45800 | +1:12.7100 | |
38 | Vegard Pettersen | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 7:41.46000 | +1:14.7300 | |
39 | John Arne Flenes Ulven | Eina Sportsklubb | 7:47.46600 | +1:20.7900 | |
40 | Halvor Villanger | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 7:49.46800 | +1:22.8100 | |
41 | Jostein Øverhagen Tærud | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:34.9300 | |
42 | Herman Foss | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:38.9700 | |
43 | Håkon Jørgen Grude | Rustad IL | 8:15.49400 | +1:48.10700 | |
44 | Marius Vesterås | Varden Il, | 8:16.49500 | +1:49.10800 | |
45 | Erling Kvam Lundberg | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 8:36.51500 | +2:09.12800 | |
46 | Fabian Aleksander Sparboe | Røa IL | 8:55.53400 | +2:28.14700 | |
47 | Simen Bjørndal | Nordre Eidsvoll IL | 9:29.56800 | +3:02.18100 | |
- | Pål Ringen | Kolbukameratene IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Johan Rogne | Hakadal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristian E Skogvold | Skedsmo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Oppen Schiøtz | Svea Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Bjertnæs | Jevnaker IF | 6:09.36800 | | |
2 | Andreas Finni Magnussen | Nittedal IL | 6:10.36900 | +1 | |
3 | Thomas Engebråten | Nes Ski | 6:21.38000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Iver Skaarseth | Lillehammer SK | 6:21.38000 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Daniel Bergquist | Römskog IL | 6:22.38100 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Even Seeberg | Nittedal IL | 6:23.38200 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Marcus Arnesen | Höland IL | 6:25.38400 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Per Helge Hvalbye | Redalen IL | 6:29.38800 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Tor Olav Hægeland | Rustad IL | 6:29.38800 | +20.1900 | |
10 | Anders Sønsteby Flaagen | Søndre ÅL Sportsklubb | 6:35.39400 | +26.2500 | |
11 | Lars Sørensen | Rustad IL | 6:36.39500 | +27.2600 | |
12 | Trym Moeng Jensen | Kjelsås IL | 6:38.39700 | +29.2800 | |
12 | Anders Haga | Åsen IL | 6:38.39700 | +29.2800 | |
14 | Fredrik Moholt | Jevnaker IF | 6:40.39900 | +31.3000 | |
15 | Njål Gunnar P Nicolaysen | Gjelleråsen IF | 6:42.40100 | +33.3200 | |
15 | Christoffer Henningsen | Lillehammer SK | 6:42.40100 | +33.3200 | |
17 | Aleksander Wold | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 6:47.40600 | +38.3700 | |
18 | Martin Slettum | Gjøvik SK | 6:48.40700 | +39.3800 | |
19 | Jonas Dalby | Gjøvik SK | 6:49.40800 | +40.3900 | |
19 | Marius Hovde Gulbrandsen | Moen Sportsklubb | 6:49.40800 | +40.3900 | |
21 | Joakim Herbrandsen | Rustad IL | 6:50.40900 | +41.4000 | |
22 | Angus Olav Wilson | Hamar SK | 6:52.41100 | +43.4200 | |
23 | Kristian Jakobsen | Gjøvik SK | 6:59.41800 | +50.4900 | |
23 | Ruben Røthe Glover | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 6:59.41800 | +50.4900 | |
23 | Åsmund Norland | Gjøvik SK | 6:59.41800 | +50.4900 | |
26 | Sebastian Hansen | Vind IL | 7:04.42300 | +55.5400 | |
27 | Lauritz Rokne Vågen | IL Koll | 7:05.42400 | +56.5500 | |
28 | Magnus Harstveit | Rustad IL | 7:08.42700 | +59.5800 | |
29 | Sander Kleven | Rustad IL | 7:20.43900 | +1:11.7000 | |
30 | Henrik Hestnes | Gjelleråsen IF | 7:23.44200 | +1:14.7300 | |
31 | Martin Kraby Simenstad | Vind IL | 7:24.44300 | +1:15.7400 | |
32 | Tobias Strøm | Rustad IL | 7:31.45000 | +1:22.8100 | |
33 | Mikkel Kristensen | Nordre Land IL | 7:38.45700 | +1:29.8800 | |
34 | Edvin Moe | Rustad IL | 7:39.45800 | +1:30.8900 | |
35 | Oscar Alexander Eikemo | Heming IL | 7:58.47700 | +1:49.10800 | |
36 | Kristian Flock | Gjelleråsen IF | 8:21.50000 | +2:12.13100 | |
- | Iver Gjestvang Olimb | Jevnaker IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Elvevoll | Gran IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vebjørn Sørum | Svea Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petter Bergmann | Konnerud IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Gellein Halvorsen | Botne SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tor Håkon Fagerholm | Østre Toten Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkon Kjelland-mørdre | IL Koll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Drøyer | Lyn Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eirik Pettersen | Nittedal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ole Kristian Lae | Mjøndalen IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Magnussen | Nittedal IL | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Øydis Norland | Gjøvik SK | 6:50.40900 | +1 | |
2 | Anita Lindmoen | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 6:50.40900 | +1 | |
4 | Nora Meli | Svea Skilag | 7:10.42900 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Kristina Bergquist | Römskog IL | 7:19.43800 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Ida Ramstad | Nittedal IL | 7:25.44400 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Hanna Gjerdingen | Søndre ÅL Sportsklubb | 7:31.45000 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Hedda Kristiansen | Hakadal IL | 7:32.45100 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Josefine Bark Flaterud | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 7:33.45200 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Pia Lyng Rudsengen | Svea Skilag | 7:39.45800 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold | Hakadal IL | 7:40.45900 | +51.5000 | |
12 | Hanna Sandholt Hansen | Bjerke IL | 7:52.47100 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Pernille Rolid Aas | Redalen IL | 7:52.47100 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Kristine Moholt | Jevnaker IF | 7:57.47600 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Maria Brenna | Skrautvaal IL | 8:00.47900 | +1:11.7000 | |
16 | Helle Dahl | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:17.7600 | |
17 | Ingvild Snuggerud | Redalen IL | 8:11.49000 | +1:22.8100 | |
18 | Mirthe Leistra Tolfsen | Østre Toten Skilag | 8:30.50900 | +1:41.10000 | |
19 | Ingrid Maurtvedt | Gran IL | 8:33.51200 | +1:44.10300 | |
20 | Hannah Elisabeth Grude | Rustad IL | 8:35.51400 | +1:46.10500 | |
21 | Tuva Kletthagen | Redalen IL | 8:40.51900 | +1:51.11000 | |
22 | Ingeborg Rognstad | Moen Sportsklubb | 8:41.52000 | +1:52.11100 | |
23 | Karoline Bjørnerød | Moss SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:15.13400 | |
24 | Maren Schumann | Brandbu IF | 9:05.54400 | +2:16.13500 | |
25 | Kate Malin Petersbakken | Brandbu IF | 9:18.55700 | +2:29.14800 | |
26 | Hege Utkvitne | Strømmen OG Lillestrøm SK | 9:30.56900 | +2:41.16000 | |
27 | Sara Bergsten | Hakadal IL | 12:51.77000 | +6:02.36100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pernille Bakken | Vind IL | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Anna Tormod | Slåen Skilag | 6:20.37900 | +4.300 | |
2 | Hege Lindvik Stubrud | Søre ÅL IL | 6:20.37900 | +4.300 | |
4 | Kristine Rønn | Harpefoss IL | 6:21.38000 | +5.400 | |
5 | Pernille Gullikstad | Søre ÅL IL | 6:29.38800 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Oda Støen Kolkinn | Vestre Gran IL | 6:33.39200 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Thea Sørum | Gjelleråsen IF | 6:35.39400 | +19.1800 | |
8 | Marianne Kure | ÅS IL | 6:36.39500 | +20.1900 | |
9 | Andrine Korslund | Roterud IL | 6:39.39800 | +23.2200 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 615[
]