5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 15:44.94300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:17.85600 | |||||
2 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:26.92500 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 14:53.89200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:55.77400 | |||||
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:06.78500 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 14:27.86600 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 8:09.48800 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:16.49500 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:23.50200 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Rebecca Persson | Brändöns IF | 8:33.51200 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Ebba Wettainen | IFK Tärendö | 9:33.57200 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
8 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 11:04.66300 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
9 | Tova Heikkilä | IFK Tärendö | 11:34.69300 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
10 | Sanna Edeblom | Pajala IF | 11:38.69700 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
11 | Evelina Fjällborg | IFK Tärendö | 15:14.91300 | +7:30.44900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:36.45500 | |||||
2 | Marlene Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:54.47300 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:43.52200 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:14.43300 | |||||
2 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:22.44100 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:41.46000 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Oline Malmberg | Pajala IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:24.50300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Lovisa Persson | Brändöns IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:46.46500 | |||||
2 | Albert Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:54.47300 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 7:59.47800 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Topias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 8:00.47900 | +14.1300 | ||||
5 | Axel Fors | OK Sarven | 8:52.53100 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Topias Jussila | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 8:10.48900 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 8:29.50800 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Matti Larsson | Narken IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
5 | Isidor Abdelkader | IFK Tärendö | 9:25.56400 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:20.43900 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 7:32.45100 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 7:32.45100 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Christoffer Marieta | Kalix SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 6:24.38300 | |||||
2 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:42.40100 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:00.41900 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Johan Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:08.42700 | +44.4300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:24.38300 | |||||
2 | Josefina Persson | IFK Tärendö | 6:54.41300 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Mia Krekula | IFK Tärendö | 8:03.48200 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
4 | Ella Rönnbäck | Pajala IF | 8:14.49300 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
5 | Ellen Matsson | Pajala IF | 8:18.49700 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Olivia Fjällborg | IFK Tärendö | 10:57.65600 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 5:57.35600 | |||||
2 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:35.45400 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskari Tanninen | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 5:18.31700 | |||||
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:32.33100 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:56.35500 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:00.35900 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Oskar Fors | OK Sarven | 6:11.37000 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Markus Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 6:19.37800 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Viktor Hallergren | Sunderbyn | 7:47.46600 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
8 | Viktor Jakobsson | Malmbergets Aif | 16:12.97100 | +10:54.65300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:28.32700 | |||||
2 | Arvid Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 6:09.36800 | +41.4000 | ||||
2 | Isak Mikael Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 6:09.36800 | +41.4000 |