10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 28:59.173860 | | 78.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 27:34.165340 | | 82.7p |
2 | John Eirik Karlsen | Melbo IL | 28:41.172040 | +1:07.6600 | 79.5p |
3 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 29:36.177590 | +2:02.12150 | 77.0p |
4 | Mathias Hugo | IFK Kiruna | 29:49.178840 | +2:15.13400 | 76.5p |
5 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 30:16.181510 | +2:41.16070 | 75.3p |
6 | Fredrik Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 31:44.190340 | +4:10.24900 | 71.8p |
7 | John Thomas Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 31:50.190980 | +4:16.25540 | 71.6p |
8 | Odd Ivan Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 32:20.193930 | +4:45.28490 | 70.5p |
9 | Per Jonas Labba | IFK Kiruna | 36:59.221860 | +9:25.56420 | 61.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:57.101610 | | |
2 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:55.113490 | +1:58.11780 | |
3 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare SK | 19:19.115860 | +2:22.14150 | |
4 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:21.116020 | +2:24.14310 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilde Espnes | Senja Ski | 15:49.94840 | | 59.8p |
2 | Ellen Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 16:20.97910 | +30.2970 | 57.9p |
3 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare SK | 17:28.104720 | +1:38.9780 | 54.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 16:51.101050 | | 56.1p |
2 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:59.101890 | +8.740 | 55.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikkel Arntsen | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 13:52.83190 | | |
2 | Tobias Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 14:37.87650 | +44.4360 | |
3 | Anders Knutsen | Ballangen Ski | 15:05.90420 | +1:12.7130 | |
4 | John Andreas Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:42.94190 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | Vegard Johnsen | Ankenes SK | 16:13.97220 | +2:20.13930 | |
6 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 16:55.101470 | +3:02.18180 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 12:56.77520 | | 73.2p |
2 | Daniel Berg | Ankenes SK | 19:40.117930 | +6:44.40310 | 48.1p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marthe Karlsen | Melbo IL | 11:36.69590 | | |
2 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:09.72870 | +32.3180 | |
3 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:18.73790 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Maiken Hillestad | Senja Ski | 12:23.74280 | +46.4590 | |
5 | Pernille Schei | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 12:29.74820 | +52.5130 | |
6 | Katrine B Horn | Senja Ski | 12:31.75080 | +54.5390 | |
7 | Anniken Johansen | Ballangen Ski | 16:21.98070 | +4:44.28380 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilde Arnesen | Senja Ski | 11:32.69150 | | |
2 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:33.69230 | +0 | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:04.72390 | +32.3140 | |
4 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 12:28.74740 | +55.5490 | |
5 | Josefine Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:26.86560 | +2:54.17310 | |
6 | Hanne Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:09.90870 | +3:37.21620 | |
7 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:32.99110 | +4:59.29860 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sondre Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 10:47.64680 | | |
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 11:02.66140 | +14.1360 | |
3 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 11:10.66920 | +22.2140 | |
4 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:07.72670 | +1:19.7890 | |
5 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:28.74760 | +1:40.9980 | |
6 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 12:49.76840 | +2:01.12060 | |
7 | Erling Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 16:33.99290 | +5:46.34510 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 10:27.62620 | | |
2 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:39.63840 | +12.1120 | |
3 | Nils Martin Sandelin | Skjervöj IK | 10:42.64160 | +15.1440 | |
4 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:46.64500 | +18.1780 | |
5 | Sindre Östli Olufsen | Fjell Skilag | 10:51.65080 | +24.2360 | |
6 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:54.65390 | +27.2670 | |
7 | Mathias Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 11:13.67280 | +46.4560 | |
8 | Håkon Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 11:53.71200 | +1:25.8480 | |
9 | Albin Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 14:13.85220 | +3:46.22500 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:22.56100 | | |
2 | Andrea Lökke | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 9:27.56660 | +5.460 | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:34.57340 | +12.1140 | |
4 | Oda Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 9:48.58740 | +26.2540 | |
5 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:52.59100 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:58.59720 | +36.3520 | |
7 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:00.59970 | +38.3770 | |
8 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:41.64080 | +1:19.7880 | |
9 | Kirsten Emilie Myklevoll | Fjell Skilag | 11:21.68050 | +1:59.11850 | |
10 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 11:28.68720 | +2:06.12520 | |
11 | Marja Meale Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:41.70010 | +2:19.13810 | |
12 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:45.70480 | +2:23.14280 | |
13 | Andrine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 11:47.70660 | +2:25.14460 | |
14 | Ulrikke Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 12:13.73260 | +2:51.17060 | |
15 | Veslemöy Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 14:44.88390 | +5:22.32190 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:24.50350 | | |
2 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:48.52740 | +23.2290 | |
3 | Matilda Thyni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:08.54700 | +43.4250 | |
4 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:13.55220 | +48.4770 | |
5 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:18.55700 | +53.5250 | |
6 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 9:26.56540 | +1:01.6090 | |
7 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:54.59340 | +1:29.8890 | |
8 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 10:24.62350 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 10:33.63200 | +2:08.12750 | |
10 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 10:56.65500 | +2:31.15050 | |
11 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 12:33.75240 | +4:08.24790 | |
12 | Jessica Strömberg | IFK Kiruna | 15:55.95490 | +7:31.45040 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julie Karlsen | Melbo IL | 8:02.48140 | | |
2 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 8:09.48860 | +7.620 | |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:33.51290 | +31.3050 | |
4 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 8:35.51490 | +33.3250 | |
5 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:49.52880 | +47.4640 | |
6 | Elina Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:01.54030 | +58.5790 | |
7 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:06.54530 | +1:03.6290 | |
8 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:11.55010 | +1:08.6770 | |
9 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:11.55020 | +1:08.6780 | |
10 | Julia Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:36.9560 | |
11 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:01.60060 | +1:59.11820 | |
12 | Linda Marie Tillstam | IFK Kiruna | 10:55.65410 | +2:52.17170 | |
13 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:10.72940 | +4:08.24700 | |
14 | Matillde Rochman | Vesterfjell Oil | 12:23.74230 | +4:20.25990 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lasse B Horn | Senja Ski | 8:33.51280 | | |
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:43.52210 | +9.830 | |
3 | Sigurd Sandvoll Vassmyr | Medkila Skiclub | 8:46.52570 | +12.1190 | |
4 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 9:23.56250 | +49.4870 | |
5 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:38.57710 | +1:04.6330 | |
6 | Erik Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:21.62030 | +1:47.10650 | |
7 | Lars Jenssen | Salangen IF Ski | 10:38.63740 | +2:04.12360 | |
8 | Hans Erik Sandelin | Skjervöj IK | 11:01.66060 | +2:27.14680 | |
9 | Olof Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 11:48.70740 | +3:14.19360 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Egil Espnes | Senja Ski | 7:35.45440 | | |
2 | Henrik Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 8:01.48060 | +26.2520 | |
3 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 8:04.48300 | +28.2760 | |
4 | Lars Olov Rege | Senja Ski | 8:17.49600 | +41.4060 | |
5 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 8:26.50580 | +51.5040 | |
6 | Simon Lövhaug | Salangen IF Ski | 8:43.52290 | +1:08.6750 | |
7 | Sander Oddnar Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 8:44.52380 | +1:09.6840 | |
8 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 9:13.55240 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Edvard Berg Frantzen | Salangen IF Ski | 9:42.58110 | +2:06.12570 | |
10 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 9:53.59240 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 10:08.60740 | +2:33.15200 | |
12 | Josef Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:26.62510 | +2:50.16970 | |
13 | Iver Walör Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 10:38.63720 | +3:02.18180 | |
14 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:47.64640 | +3:12.19100 | |
15 | Simon Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:50.64960 | +3:15.19420 | |
16 | Snorre Bendiktsen | Salangen IF Ski | 11:34.69350 | +3:59.23810 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 7:54.47370 | | |
2 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 8:21.50050 | +26.2580 | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 8:23.50280 | +29.2810 | |
4 | Martin Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 8:53.53210 | +58.5740 | |
5 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:03.54210 | +1:08.6740 | |
6 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:05.54450 | +1:10.6980 | |
7 | Kim Andre Amundsen | Fjell Skilag | 9:20.55990 | +1:26.8520 | |
8 | Henrik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 9:34.57390 | +1:40.9920 | |
9 | Mathias Jenssen | Salangen IF Ski | 10:17.61670 | +2:23.14200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:52.41160 | | |
2 | Karoline Kvåle Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 7:21.44010 | +28.2750 | |
3 | Ida Antonsen | Vesterfjell Oil | 8:07.48610 | +1:14.7350 | |
4 | Eline Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 8:07.48690 | +1:15.7430 | |
5 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 8:23.50280 | +1:31.9020 | |
6 | Tuva Söderberg | IFK Kiruna | 10:41.64070 | +3:49.22810 | |
7 | Martine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 12:17.73630 | +5:24.32370 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvarda Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 6:08.36760 | | |
2 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 6:13.37220 | +4.360 | |
3 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:29.38850 | +20.1990 | |
4 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 6:48.40730 | +39.3870 | |
5 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 6:51.41070 | +43.4210 | |
6 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:11.43070 | +1:03.6210 | |
7 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:35.45480 | +1:27.8620 | |
8 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:36.45550 | +1:27.8690 | |
9 | Wilma Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:39.45840 | +1:30.8980 | |
10 | Thea Kvåle Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 7:48.46770 | +1:40.9910 | |
11 | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 8:19.49800 | +2:10.12940 | |
12 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:55.53470 | +2:47.16610 | |
13 | Nathalie Berggren | Bodens SK | 10:04.60370 | +3:56.23510 | |
14 | Dorthe Bendiktsen | Salangen IF Ski | 11:28.68710 | +5:19.31850 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:44.40300 | | |
2 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 6:45.40430 | +1.30 | |
3 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 6:48.40700 | +4.300 | |
4 | Mathias Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 7:06.42560 | +22.2160 | |
5 | Johan Lindberg | Vesterfjell Oil | 7:10.42990 | +26.2590 | |
6 | Markus Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 7:47.46680 | +1:03.6280 | |
7 | Hans Henrik Antonsen | Senja Ski | 8:18.49700 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Tage Eliasson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:59.59890 | +3:15.19490 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sigurd Alterskjaer Eriksen | Målselv IL | 5:35.33420 | | |
2 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:08.36750 | +33.3230 | |
3 | John Ivar Karlsen | Melbo IL | 6:30.38900 | +54.5380 | |
4 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 6:30.38990 | +55.5470 | |
5 | Isak Mikael Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 6:36.39570 | +1:01.6050 | |
6 | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 6:49.40810 | +1:13.7290 | |
7 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 6:49.40890 | +1:14.7370 | |
8 | Nils Inga | Kiruna IF | 6:59.41840 | +1:24.8320 | |
9 | Johan Blind OL | Soppero Sameförening | 7:11.43010 | +1:35.9490 | |
10 | Anders Rege | Senja Ski | 7:34.45370 | +1:59.11850 | |
11 | Isak Stridsman | IFK Kiruna | 8:21.50050 | +2:46.16530 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 17:21.104030 | | 54.5p |
2 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 17:25.104430 | +4.300 | 54.3p |
3 | Tomas Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:29.104860 | +8.730 | 54.1p |
4 | Nils Henrik Allas | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:35.117400 | +2:13.13270 | 48.3p |
5 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 20:45.124400 | +3:23.20270 | 45.6p |
6 | Lisbet Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:41.136000 | +5:19.31870 | 41.7p |
7 | Öjvind Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 23:24.140360 | +6:03.36230 | 40.4p |
8 | Kirsti Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 23:58.143740 | +6:37.39610 | 39.5p |
9 | Jörgen Lahti | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 26:50.160900 | +9:28.56770 | 35.3p |
10 | Yvonifnke Säynäjäkangas Strömberg | Kiruna | 32:06.192570 | +14:45.88440 | 29.5p |