12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 39:40.237960 | 63.5p | ||||
- | Elina Högström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 36:58.221780 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 37:10.222960 | +11.1080 | 67.8p | |||
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 40:57.245670 | +3:58.23790 | 61.5p | |||
4 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 42:03.252200 | +5:04.30320 | 59.9p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Königsson | Vännäs SK | 43:08.258710 | 58.4p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 32:56.197500 | 76.5p | ||||
2 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 34:04.204330 | +1:08.6730 | 73.9p | |||
3 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 34:39.207800 | +1:43.10200 | 72.7p | |||
4 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 38:43.232270 | +5:47.34670 | 65.0p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 29:12.175130 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 30:06.180500 | +53.5270 | ||||
3 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 35:43.214220 | +6:30.38990 | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:46.142550 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 25:17.151600 | +1:30.8950 | ||||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 25:29.152890 | +1:43.10240 | ||||
4 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 25:58.155720 | +2:11.13070 | ||||
5 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 26:23.158290 | +2:37.15640 | ||||
6 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 27:21.164060 | +3:35.21410 | ||||
7 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 27:44.166330 | +3:57.23680 | ||||
8 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 28:50.172930 | +5:03.30280 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 18:29.110890 | |||||
2 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 18:49.112800 | +19.1810 | ||||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 20:06.120590 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
4 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 23:56.143520 | +5:26.32530 | ||||
5 | Tuva Andersson | Vännäs SK | 25:31.153070 | +7:01.42080 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 14:31.87060 | |||||
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 14:37.87680 | +6.520 | ||||
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 16:09.96800 | +1:37.9640 | ||||
4 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 17:01.102080 | +2:30.14920 | ||||
5 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 18:00.107960 | +3:28.20800 | ||||
6 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 18:14.109390 | +3:43.22230 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:40.99940 | |||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:46.100560 | +6.520 | ||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 16:49.100890 | +9.850 | ||||
4 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 16:57.101660 | +17.1620 | ||||
5 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 17:15.103400 | +34.3360 | ||||
6 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 17:29.104820 | +48.4780 | ||||
7 | Victor Sehlstedt | Röbäcks SK | 21:09.126860 | +4:29.26820 | ||||
8 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 22:32.135180 | +5:52.35140 | ||||
9 | Jesper Olofsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:11.139070 | +6:31.39030 | ||||
10 | Oskar Sandström | Vännäs SK | 24:35.147470 | +7:55.47430 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 14:05.84440 | |||||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:47.88620 | +41.4080 | ||||
3 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:04.90300 | +58.5760 | ||||
4 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 15:05.90450 | +1:00.5910 | ||||
5 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 15:08.90750 | +1:03.6210 | ||||
6 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 15:10.90910 | +1:04.6370 | ||||
7 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 15:48.94760 | +1:43.10220 | ||||
8 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 15:52.95170 | +1:47.10630 | ||||
9 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:22.98180 | +2:17.13640 | ||||
10 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 17:38.105700 | +3:32.21160 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:59.53840 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:50.58920 | +50.4980 | ||||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:00.59930 | +1:00.5990 | ||||
4 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:21.62040 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:25.62480 | +1:26.8540 | ||||
6 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:58.77700 | +3:58.23760 | ||||
7 | Elina Sandström | Vännäs SK | 14:47.88610 | +5:47.34670 | ||||
8 | Poa Andersson | Vännäs SK | 15:32.93130 | +6:32.39190 | ||||
9 | Maja Wallberg | Vännäs SK | 25:17.151620 | +16:17.97680 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51910 | |||||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 11:20.67980 | +2:40.15970 | ||||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 11:34.69370 | +2:54.17360 | ||||
4 | Tobias Olofsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:45.82420 | +5:05.30410 |