10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 29:13.175200 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 29:30.176900 | +17.1600 | 74.2p | |||
3 | Alexander Grip | Brunflo IF | 32:05.192400 | +2:52.17100 | 68.2p | |||
4 | Erik Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 35:35.213400 | +6:22.38100 | 61.5p | |||
- | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Engblom | Stockviks SF | 29:05.174400 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 33:43.202200 | +4:38.27700 | 64.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 16:30.98900 | |||||
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:47.100600 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 17:39.105800 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:55.107400 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:25.110400 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
6 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 18:29.110800 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
7 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 18:37.111600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
8 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 18:40.111900 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
9 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 19:32.117100 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
10 | Emelie Fundin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 20:12.121100 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
- | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 15:40.93900 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 16:08.96700 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:13.97200 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 17:59.107800 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
5 | Christoffer Östensson | Särna SK | 23:34.141300 | +7:54.47300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:36.87500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 15:10.90900 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 15:17.91600 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 17:41.106000 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:00.83900 | |||||
2 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:47.88600 | +47.4600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:15.61400 | |||||
2 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 10:17.61600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 10:51.65000 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 10:53.65200 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:53.65200 | +38.3700 | ||||
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:01.66000 | +46.4500 | ||||
7 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
8 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 11:45.70400 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
9 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 12:20.73900 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
10 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 12:28.74700 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
11 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 12:42.76100 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
12 | Jorun Itzigehl | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:48.76700 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
13 | Karolina Sokolowska | Svegs IK | 13:09.78800 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
- | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hanna Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Karlsson | Lillhärdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 10:05.60400 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:57.65600 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 11:19.67800 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5 | Maja Östensson | Särna SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
6 | Alva Lejonclou | Idre SK | 11:40.69900 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
7 | Julia Johansson | Särna SK | 11:58.71700 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
8 | Maja Eggen | Lillhärdals IF | 12:50.76900 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:27.50600 | |||||
2 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:39.51800 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:16.55500 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 12:07.72600 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:24.56300 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:37.57600 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 10:29.62800 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | Patrik Harrysson | Särna SK | 12:34.75300 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
6 | Anton Rydhult | Svegs IK | 16:40.99900 | +7:29.44800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Kevin Mattsson | Svegs IK | 11:28.68700 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
3 | Ture Stenvall | Svegs IK | 14:34.87300 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
- | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Hermansson | Särna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:33.51200 | |||||
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:36.51500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 8:57.53600 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 9:30.56900 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
6 | Tobias Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:39.63800 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
- | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:37.63600 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
3 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 10:46.64500 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
4 | Johanna Larsson | Särna SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
5 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:44.70300 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
6 | Ronja Ardefeldt | Särna SK | 12:43.76200 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
7 | Karolina Bengtsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:46.76500 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
8 | Jennifer Johansson | Särna SK | 12:50.76900 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
9 | Victoria Lia | Idre SK | 13:06.78500 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
10 | Olivia Jonasson | Lillhärdals IF | 13:24.80300 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
11 | Julia Herrdin | Lillhärdals IF | 17:12.103100 | +8:15.49400 | ||||
- | Erica Källgren | Lillhärdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ebba Hill | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:08.48700 | +1 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:10.48900 | +3.200 | ||||
4 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 8:28.50700 | +21.2000 | ||||
5 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Stockviks SF | 9:15.55400 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Frida Schedin | Njutångers IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
7 | Tilda Malmgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:09.60800 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
8 | Liselott Wikström | Rätans IF | 10:11.61000 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
9 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:33.63200 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
10 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 10:37.63600 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
11 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 11:02.66100 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
12 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 12:15.73400 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
- | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tilda Johansson | Särna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Jonasson | Svegs IK | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 9:53.59200 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Ludwig Kvarnström | Hede SK | 10:13.61200 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 12:12.73100 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
5 | Anton Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:23.80200 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
6 | Johan Persson | Lillhärdals IF | 15:27.92600 | +5:42.34100 | ||||
- | Erica Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Emil Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:27.50600 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 8:31.51000 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 8:32.51100 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 8:32.51100 | +22.2100 | ||||
6 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 8:51.53000 | +41.4000 | ||||
7 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
8 | Joel Eriksson | Lillhärdals IF | 10:29.62800 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
9 | Lucas Källgren | Lillhärdals IF | 11:30.68900 | +3:20.19900 |