30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:16:55.461410 | 79.4p | |
2 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 1:19:41.478000 | 75.7p | |
3 | Kenneth Löfman | Ikj Haninge | 1:20:00.479900 | 75.3p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jimmy Birklin | Falu IK | 1:16:44.460360 | 79.6p | |
2 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 1:19:39.477870 | 75.8p | |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:20:41.484080 | 74.5p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Martens | Malungs IF | 1:19:53.479210 | 75.5p | |
2 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 1:25:34.513370 | 69.0p | |
3 | Mats Andreasson | Söderköpings SK | 1:25:51.515050 | 68.7p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 1:24:38.507780 | 70.0p | |
2 | Björne Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 1:26:54.521370 | 67.7p | |
3 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 1:27:23.524240 | 67.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:26:53.521220 | 67.7p | |
2 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 1:29:04.534350 | 65.6p | |
3 | Tomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 1:30:09.540810 | 64.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ellinor Bergman | Sundbybergs IK | 1:12:54.437320 | 49.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marie Perrault | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:02:24.374380 | 59.7p | |
2 | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 1:04:29.386860 | 57.4p | |
3 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 1:04:45.388430 | 57.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 59:12.355120 | 63.7p | |
2 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 1:12:00.431990 | 50.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 1:07:03.402270 | 54.8p | |
2 | Marita Nordgren | Källbottens IK | 1:12:13.433230 | 50.2p | |
3 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla SK | 1:12:46.436540 | 49.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan-Olof Löfgren | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 54:10.324920 | 71.1p | |
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 55:22.332190 | 69.2p | |
3 | Sven Erik Fjällborg | IFK Kiruna | 55:56.335590 | 68.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Jansson | Club Ski & Run | 55:30.332990 | 69.0p | |
2 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 58:23.350290 | 64.8p | |
3 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 58:33.351240 | 64.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:01:18.367750 | 61.0p | |
2 | Lennart Svensson | Svenljunga IK | 1:01:24.368390 | 60.9p | |
3 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 1:01:26.368510 | 60.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:11:00.425920 | 51.2p | |
2 | Bernt Johansson | Sya SK | 1:12:47.436670 | 49.7p | |
3 | Sven Olof Andersson | Borås SK | 1:18:00.467970 | 45.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 1:21:20.487910 | 43.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Margareta Klingsmo | Boo IF | 39:26.236500 | 56.1p | |
2 | Ulla Britt Östman | Tymer | 1:00:01.360040 | 36.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 37:28.224770 | 59.0p | |
2 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 38:38.231740 | 57.2p | |
3 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 38:38.231780 | 57.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 38:02.228180 | 58.1p | |
2 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 44:38.267700 | 49.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ruth Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 39:44.238310 | 55.7p |