1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:18.31700 | | |
2 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:22.32100 | +4.300 | |
3 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 5:30.32900 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 5:43.34200 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 5:56.35500 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Evelina Hemlin | Mörsils IF | 6:14.37300 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Alva Widell | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:31.39000 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Tilda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 6:43.40200 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:57.41600 | +1:39.9800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 5:16.31500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 5:53.35200 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 6:01.36000 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Felicia Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:48.40700 | +1:40.9900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Line Svegare Dalen | Brunflo IF | 5:43.34200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 5:18.31700 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 5:21.32000 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 5:23.32200 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 6:02.36100 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Olle Engdahl | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:30.38900 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Robert Herm | Tullus Sg | 7:04.42300 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Petter Lövgren | Tåsjö IF | 7:49.46800 | +2:54.17300 | |
- | Dennis Lindman | Tåsjö IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 4:43.28200 | | |
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 4:55.29400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Marcus Alverbro | Häggenås SK | 4:58.29700 | +15.1400 | |
4 | André Timan | Östersunds SK | 5:07.30600 | +24.2300 | |
5 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 5:22.32100 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Karl Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:30.38900 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Oskar Olofsson | Tåsjö IF | 7:52.47100 | +3:09.18800 | |
- | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 5:03.30200 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 5:29.32800 | | |
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 5:53.35200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:54.35300 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 5:59.35800 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 6:03.36200 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:41.40000 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Liv Hellberg | Östersunds SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Harriet Richter | ÅS IL | 7:07.42600 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Liselotte Blomquist | Rödön SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Nora Westberg | ÅS IL | 7:39.45800 | +2:10.12900 | |
11 | Lovisa Bohlin | Rödön SK | 8:21.50000 | +2:52.17100 | |
- | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:50.28900 | | |
2 | Anna Johansson | Undersåkers IF | 5:12.31100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:18.31700 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:29.32800 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Linnea Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 5:41.34000 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:47.34600 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 5:55.35400 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Beata Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:15.37400 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Agnes Jansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:15.37400 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 6:18.37700 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Julia Svedh | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:42.40100 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Tilde Svedjesten | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:11.49000 | +3:21.20000 | |
13 | Teresa Stamm Alfredsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:53.59200 | +5:03.30200 | |
- | Emma Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 4:47.28600 | | |
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 4:58.29700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:18.31700 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:41.34000 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Lydia Landin | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:48.34700 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Emma Söderberg | Rödön SK | 5:49.34800 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Johanna Morin | Offerdals SK | 6:41.40000 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Ylva Johansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:49.40800 | +2:02.12100 | |
9 | Freja Richter | ÅS IL | 7:02.42100 | +2:15.13400 | |
- | Louice Sjödin | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 5:01.30000 | | |
2 | Filip Timan | Östersunds SK | 5:34.33300 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Manfred Blomqvist | Bräcke SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Albin Widell | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:43.40200 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 6:45.40400 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Arnold Lif | Tåsjö IF | 7:30.44900 | +2:29.14800 | |
8 | Gustav Olofsson | Tåsjö IF | 8:31.51000 | +3:30.20900 | |
- | Johan Pettersson | Rödön SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 4:39.27800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 4:50.28900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 4:50.28900 | +19.1800 | |
5 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:54.29300 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 5:04.30300 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Anton Wold | Östersunds SK | 5:14.31300 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:35.33400 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Hugo Danielsson | ÅS IL | 5:53.35200 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 6:00.35900 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Albin Jönsson | Tåsjö IF | 6:09.36800 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Petter Svedh | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:13.37200 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:14.37300 | +1:43.10200 | |
14 | Linus Lif | Tåsjö IF | 6:26.38500 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Hampus Sundsten | ÅS IL | 6:51.41000 | +2:20.13900 | |
16 | Mats Sperring | ÅS IL | 7:30.44900 | +2:59.17800 | |
17 | Gustaf Bjelke | Tåsjö IF | 8:02.48100 | +3:31.21000 | |
18 | Tobias Blom | Tåsjö IF | 9:43.58200 | +5:12.31100 | |
19 | Jacob Lindman | Tåsjö IF | 11:07.66600 | +6:36.39500 | |
- | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Nilsson | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 4:54.29300 | | |
2 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 4:55.29400 | +1 | |
3 | Matteus Åslund | Åsarna IK | 5:00.29900 | +6.500 | |
4 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 5:17.31600 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Odin Karlstrand | Östersunds SK | 5:55.35400 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Alexander Lundin | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:22.38100 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Andreas Palmquist | Tåsjö IF | 6:44.40300 | +1:50.10900 | |
- | Rikard Godevärn | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)