12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 26:22.158100 | | 82.8p |
2 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 26:33.159200 | +11.1000 | 82.2p |
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 26:34.159300 | +12.1100 | 82.1p |
4 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 27:16.163500 | +54.5300 | 79.9p |
5 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 27:28.164700 | +1:06.6500 | 79.3p |
6 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 28:25.170400 | +2:03.12200 | 76.5p |
7 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 28:37.171600 | +2:15.13400 | 76.0p |
8 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 28:47.172600 | +2:25.14400 | 75.5p |
9 | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 29:44.178300 | +3:22.20100 | 73.0p |
10 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 30:18.181700 | +3:56.23500 | 71.6p |
11 | Johan Bråthen | Magnor Ul | 30:24.182300 | +4:02.24100 | 71.3p |
12 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 31:00.185900 | +4:38.27700 | 69.9p |
13 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 32:21.194000 | +5:59.35800 | 66.8p |
14 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 36:54.221300 | +10:32.63100 | 58.3p |
- | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:12.157100 | | 83.3p |
2 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 26:13.157200 | +1 | 83.2p |
3 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 26:28.158700 | +16.1500 | 82.4p |
4 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 27:10.162900 | +58.5700 | 80.2p |
5 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 27:47.166600 | +1:35.9400 | 78.3p |
6 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 27:57.167600 | +1:45.10400 | 77.8p |
7 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 28:08.168700 | +1:56.11500 | 77.3p |
8 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 28:09.168800 | +1:57.11600 | 77.3p |
9 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 28:19.169800 | +2:07.12600 | 76.8p |
10 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 28:32.171100 | +2:20.13900 | 76.2p |
11 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 29:24.176300 | +3:12.19100 | 73.8p |
- | Emil Persson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Bill Impola | Malungs IF | 25:12.151100 | | 86.8p |
2 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 25:15.151400 | +3.200 | 86.6p |
3 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 25:29.152800 | +17.1600 | 85.8p |
4 | Kristian Kristoffersen | Grönland | 26:11.157000 | +59.5800 | 83.4p |
5 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 26:27.158600 | +1:15.7400 | 82.5p |
6 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 27:41.166000 | +2:29.14800 | 78.6p |
7 | Gatis Praulitis | SK Bore | 29:31.177000 | +4:19.25800 | 73.5p |
8 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 29:50.178900 | +4:38.27700 | 72.7p |
- | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | SK Bore | 27:21.164000 | | 79.6p |
2 | Bengt Hansske | SK Bore | 28:45.172400 | +1:24.8300 | 75.6p |
3 | Jan Olm | Sisu Forshaga SK | 29:05.174400 | +1:44.10300 | 74.7p |
4 | Mikael Bodén | Torsby Multisport | 30:03.180200 | +2:42.16100 | 72.2p |
5 | Birger A Bråthen | Magnor Ul | 30:34.183300 | +3:13.19200 | 70.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 22:07.132600 | | 73.6p |
2 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 22:09.132800 | +2.100 | 73.5p |
3 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 22:54.137300 | +47.4600 | 71.1p |
4 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 23:16.139500 | +1:09.6800 | 70.0p |
5 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 24:29.146800 | +2:22.14100 | 66.5p |
6 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 25:38.153700 | +3:31.21000 | 63.5p |
7 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 30:41.184000 | +8:34.51300 | 53.1p |
- | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 24:34.147300 | | 66.3p |
2 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 28:06.168500 | +3:32.21100 | 58.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Simberg | Piteå Elit SK | 22:16.133500 | | 73.1p |
2 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 22:30.134900 | +14.1300 | 72.4p |
3 | Zanna Juskane | Latvia | 23:18.139700 | +1:02.6100 | 69.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 16:08.96700 | | |
2 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 16:47.100600 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:11.103000 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 18:20.109900 | +2:12.13100 | |
- | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 13:10.78900 | | |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:16.79500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:19.79800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:51.89000 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:12.91100 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 15:43.94200 | +2:33.15200 | |
7 | Magnus Brander | Köla AIK | 15:43.94200 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 15:45.94400 | +2:35.15400 | |
9 | Jan Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 23:08.138700 | +9:58.59700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 8:11.49000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:13.49200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:15.49400 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:21.50000 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 8:31.51000 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 8:32.51100 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 8:33.51200 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Astrid Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 8:34.51300 | +36.3500 | |
10 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:34.51300 | +36.3500 | |
11 | Amanda Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 8:36.51500 | +38.3700 | |
12 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 8:55.53400 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 10:07.60600 | +2:09.12800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 8:31.51000 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 8:37.51600 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 8:40.51900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:44.52300 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Ellen Dahlberg | Köla AIK | 8:55.53400 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Sina Lindberg | Kjellmyra IL | 8:57.53600 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 9:00.53900 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 9:02.54100 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 9:15.55400 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Emelie Sandelin | Köla AIK | 9:42.58100 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 10:26.62500 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | Emilia Hansson | Töcksfors IF | 10:36.63500 | +2:32.15100 | |
14 | Annik Knoll | SK Bore | 14:42.88100 | +6:38.39700 | |
- | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 7:49.46800 | | |
3 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:50.46900 | +1 | |
4 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:56.47500 | +7.600 | |
5 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:58.47700 | +9.800 | |
6 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 8:13.49200 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Olle Persson | IK Fryken | 8:14.49300 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 8:18.49700 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 8:25.50400 | +36.3500 | |
10 | Lukas Olm | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:39.51800 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:03.6200 | |
13 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 9:50.58900 | +2:01.12000 | |
14 | Lukas Katvala | Grums SK | 10:40.63900 | +2:51.17000 | |
- | Hugo Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:46.46500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 8:09.48800 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:10.48900 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 8:32.51100 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 8:50.52900 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 9:23.56200 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Lucas Schön | Töcksfors IF | 10:06.60500 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | Lars Brander | Köla AIK | 10:15.61400 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | André Bood | Grava SK | 10:48.64700 | +3:07.18600 | |
- | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Persson | Älgå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 4:30.26900 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:43.28200 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 4:47.28600 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 4:56.29500 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 5:05.30400 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 5:14.31300 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 5:15.31400 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 5:19.31800 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Gabrielle Augustsson | IK Fryken | 5:19.31800 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 5:20.31900 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Tilda Miller | SK Bore | 5:27.32600 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Emma Törnevik | SK Bore | 5:36.33500 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Hilma Söderlund | SK Bore | 5:57.35600 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 5:58.35700 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 6:05.36400 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 6:14.37300 | +1:44.10300 | |
17 | Noor Stuiver | Brandsbols SK | 6:48.40700 | +2:18.13700 | |
18 | Alice Sundberg | IK Fryken | 7:16.43500 | +2:46.16500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 4:17.25600 | | |
2 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 4:19.25800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 4:20.25900 | +3.200 | |
4 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 4:38.27700 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 4:39.27800 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 4:43.28200 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Karl Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 4:44.28300 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 4:47.28600 | +30.2900 | |
9 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 4:48.28700 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 4:49.28800 | +32.3100 | |
11 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 4:49.28800 | +32.3100 | |
12 | Daniel Håkansson | SK Bore | 5:11.31000 | +54.5300 | |
13 | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 5:12.31100 | +55.5400 | |
14 | Liam Knoll | SK Bore | 6:06.36500 | +1:49.10800 | |
15 | Oscar Braneby | SK Bore | 6:29.38800 | +2:12.13100 | |
16 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 7:04.42300 | +2:47.16600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)