20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 55:31.333000 | 80.6p | |
2 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 56:39.339800 | +1:08.6700 | 79.0p |
3 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 58:28.350700 | +2:57.17600 | 76.6p |
4 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 1:05:21.392000 | +9:50.58900 | 68.5p |
5 | Fredrik Rådström | Hällefors SK | 1:12:12.433100 | +16:41.100000 | 62.0p |
- | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:07:09.402800 | 66.7p | |
2 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 1:08:02.408100 | +53.5200 | 65.8p |
3 | Lars Gunnarsson | Sweden | 1:12:25.434400 | +5:16.31500 | 61.8p |
- | Thomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 1:04:57.389600 | 68.9p | |
2 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:06:34.399300 | +1:37.9600 | 67.2p |
3 | Anders Sandberg | Hällefors SK | 1:13:05.438400 | +8:08.48700 | 61.2p |
4 | Lars-Enar Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:32:56.557500 | +27:59.167800 | 48.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 44:47.268600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 37:44.226300 | ||
2 | Åsa Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 51:37.309600 | +13:53.83200 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 46:56.281500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Bilock | Karlslunds IF SF | 16:51.101000 | ||
2 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 18:18.109700 | +1:27.8600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 12:08.72700 | ||
1 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 12:08.72700 | ||
3 | Ronja Söderlund Siren | Hällefors SK | 14:12.85100 | +2:04.12300 | |
4 | Sara Lindqvist | Hällefors SK | 14:52.89100 | +2:44.16300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 11:41.70000 | ||
2 | Linn Spjut | Hällefors SK | 13:45.82400 | +2:04.12300 | |
3 | Lovisa Stegemann | Ställbergs IK | 19:02.114100 | +7:21.44000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Jansson | Hällefors SK | 11:36.69500 | ||
- | Emil Petersson | Wedevågs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Eriksson Skogmo | Karlslunds IF SF | 11:48.70700 |