7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 23:36.141500 | | 68.3p |
2 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 26:33.159200 | +2:57.17600 | 60.7p |
3 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 27:04.162300 | +3:28.20700 | 59.6p |
- | Anna Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:11.127000 | | 76.1p |
2 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 21:39.129800 | +28.2700 | 74.5p |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 21:52.131100 | +41.4000 | 73.7p |
4 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:04.132300 | +53.5200 | 73.1p |
5 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 22:17.133600 | +1:06.6500 | 72.4p |
6 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 22:20.133900 | +1:09.6800 | 72.2p |
7 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 23:28.140700 | +2:17.13600 | 68.7p |
8 | Carl Rapp | Linköpings SK | 23:49.142800 | +2:38.15700 | 67.7p |
9 | Gabriel Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:18.145700 | +3:07.18600 | 66.4p |
10 | Pontus Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 25:33.153200 | +4:22.26100 | 63.1p |
11 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 25:39.153800 | +4:28.26700 | 62.9p |
12 | Mårten Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 28:06.168500 | +6:55.41400 | 57.4p |
- | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hampus Eckerlid | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 21:33.129200 | | 74.8p |
2 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 21:44.130300 | +11.1000 | 74.2p |
3 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 22:11.133000 | +38.3700 | 72.7p |
4 | Samuel Larsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:40.135900 | +1:07.6600 | 71.1p |
5 | Niclas Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 26:07.156600 | +4:34.27300 | 61.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 16:35.99400 | | |
2 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:45.100400 | +10.900 | |
3 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 17:43.106200 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:49.106800 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 17:51.107000 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 17:52.107100 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 17:59.107800 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 18:09.108800 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 18:11.109000 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 18:11.109000 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Tilda Karlsson | OK Alehof | 18:36.111500 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 19:08.114700 | +2:33.15200 | |
13 | Caroline Ryge Carlsen | København SK | 19:42.118100 | +3:07.18600 | |
- | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:05.84400 | | |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:18.85700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 14:22.86100 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 14:34.87300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:37.87600 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:01.90000 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 15:27.92600 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 15:32.93100 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:35.93400 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 15:36.93500 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Oscar Bengtson | OK Landehof | 15:37.93600 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 15:51.95000 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 15:59.95800 | +1:54.11300 | |
14 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 16:11.97000 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 16:16.97500 | +2:11.13000 | |
16 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 16:33.99200 | +2:28.14700 | |
17 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:08.102700 | +3:03.18200 | |
18 | Joakim Ekström | Ärla IF | 17:40.105900 | +3:35.21400 | |
19 | Philip Näslund | OK Landehof | 18:12.109100 | +4:07.24600 | |
20 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:49.112800 | +4:44.28300 | |
21 | August Johansson | IK Stern | 19:00.113900 | +4:55.29400 | |
- | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 9:39.57800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:51.59000 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 9:54.59300 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:03.60200 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 10:25.62400 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 10:28.62700 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:32.63100 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Klara Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 10:41.64000 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 10:47.64600 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:54.65300 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:38.9700 | |
15 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 11:35.69400 | +2:02.12100 | |
16 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:42.70100 | +2:09.12800 | |
17 | Elvira Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 11:55.71400 | +2:22.14100 | |
18 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 11:58.71700 | +2:25.14400 | |
19 | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 11:59.71800 | +2:26.14500 | |
20 | Christine Annegrim | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:21.74000 | +2:48.16700 | |
21 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 12:24.74300 | +2:51.17000 | |
22 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 12:28.74700 | +2:55.17400 | |
23 | Gabriella Bengtson | OK Landehof | 13:29.80800 | +3:56.23500 | |
24 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 14:04.84300 | +4:31.27000 | |
25 | Emelie Ottersten | SOK Träff | 14:19.85800 | +4:46.28500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:58.53700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:59.53800 | +8.700 | |
4 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 9:02.54100 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:10.54900 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:16.55500 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:25.56400 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 9:29.56800 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:33.57200 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 9:34.57300 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:36.57500 | +45.4400 | |
12 | Amanda Wennerholm | Borås SK | 9:38.57700 | +47.4600 | |
13 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 9:42.58100 | +51.5000 | |
14 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 9:49.58800 | +58.5700 | |
15 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:00.5900 | |
16 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:01.6000 | |
17 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:04.6300 | |
18 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:07.6600 | |
19 | Linnéa Bogren | IFK Skövde SK | 10:18.61700 | +1:27.8600 | |
20 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:28.8700 | |
21 | Emma Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:39.9800 | |
22 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 10:33.63200 | +1:42.10100 | |
23 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:49.10800 | |
24 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 11:06.66500 | +2:15.13400 | |
- | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Öberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:04.54300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 9:22.56100 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:31.57000 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:36.57500 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Felix Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 9:54.59300 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 10:24.62300 | +1:49.10800 | |
13 | Viktor Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:28.62700 | +1:53.11200 | |
14 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 10:40.63900 | +2:05.12400 | |
16 | Jacob Well Rosbo | København SK | 10:42.64100 | +2:07.12600 | |
17 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:11.13000 | |
18 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:20.13900 | |
18 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:20.13900 | |
20 | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:09.66800 | +2:34.15300 | |
21 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:24.68300 | +2:49.16800 | |
22 | Klas Johansson | Sweden | 11:33.69200 | +2:58.17700 | |
23 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 12:07.72600 | +3:32.21100 | |
24 | David Niklasson | Hestra IF | 12:21.74000 | +3:46.22500 | |
25 | Rasmus Nordgren | OK Landehof | 13:35.81400 | +5:00.29900 | |
26 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 14:55.89400 | +6:20.37900 | |
- | Felix Klahr | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:11.49000 | | |
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:11.49000 | | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:17.49600 | +6.500 | |
4 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 8:21.50000 | +10.900 | |
5 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:29.50800 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:35.51400 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:35.51400 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:35.51400 | +24.2300 | |
9 | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 8:41.52000 | +30.2900 | |
9 | Erik Lieback | Sweden | 8:41.52000 | +30.2900 | |
11 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 8:49.52800 | +38.3700 | |
12 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 8:50.52900 | +39.3800 | |
12 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 8:50.52900 | +39.3800 | |
14 | Joachim Well Rosbo | København SK | 8:51.53000 | +40.3900 | |
15 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:53.53200 | +42.4100 | |
16 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 8:55.53400 | +44.4300 | |
17 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:02.54100 | +51.5000 | |
18 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 9:03.54200 | +52.5100 | |
18 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 9:03.54200 | +52.5100 | |
20 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:07.54600 | +56.5500 | |
20 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:07.54600 | +56.5500 | |
22 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:01.6000 | |
22 | Simon Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:01.6000 | |
24 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 9:26.56500 | +1:15.7400 | |
25 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 9:42.58100 | +1:31.9000 | |
26 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:32.9100 | |
27 | Anders Magnusson | OK Landehof | 10:07.60600 | +1:56.11500 | |
- | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:47.52600 | +6.500 | |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:00.53900 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56000 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:28.56700 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:29.56800 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Petra Forsman | Malungs IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 10:16.61500 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 10:40.63900 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:07.66600 | +2:26.14500 | |
11 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 12:27.74600 | +3:46.22500 | |
- | Annie Hjalmarsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:17.49600 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 8:27.50600 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50900 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Hugo Sjögren | Sweden | 8:31.51000 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 8:40.51900 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:55.53400 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Max Ahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Alfred Pettersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 9:36.57500 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 9:38.57700 | +1:47.10600 | |
16 | Johan Berndtsson | Sweden | 9:50.58900 | +1:59.11800 | |
17 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:00.11900 | |
18 | Melker Nordgren | OK Landehof | 9:52.59100 | +2:01.12000 | |
19 | Samuel Ranveg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:07.60600 | +2:16.13500 | |
20 | Gustav Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:25.62400 | +2:34.15300 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:50.34900 | | |
2 | Alma Johansson | OK Landehof | 6:31.39000 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Vera Pettersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:39.39800 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:23.8200 | |
- | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 4:43.28200 | | |
2 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:17.31600 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Olle Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:26.32500 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Gustav Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 6:05.36400 | +1:22.8100 | |
- | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)