42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Malmin | Kågedalens SK | 2:39:11.955000 | | 73.0p |
2 | Lena Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:40:26.962500 | +1:15.7400 | 72.4p |
3 | Minna Janlöv | IF Åland | 3:09:46.1138500 | +30:35.183400 | 61.2p |
4 | Helena Falk | Ikj Haninge | 3:35:16.1291500 | +56:05.336400 | 54.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marita Dufström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:57:31.1065000 | | 65.5p |
2 | Lena Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:58:34.1071300 | +1:03.6200 | 65.1p |
3 | Beatrice Bjarne | Baggetorps IF | 3:12:24.1154300 | +14:53.89200 | 60.4p |
4 | Rut Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 3:12:56.1157500 | +15:25.92400 | 60.2p |
5 | Birgitta Husing Ranerfors | Söderbärke GOIF | 3:16:56.1181500 | +19:25.116400 | 59.0p |
6 | Berit Werner Erichsen | Västerås SOK | 4:19:19.1555800 | +1:21:48.490700 | 44.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mathias Danielsson | Årsunda IF | 2:09:54.779300 | | 89.5p |
2 | Rickard Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:09:58.779700 | +4.300 | 89.4p |
3 | Jonas Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:09:59.779800 | +5.400 | 89.4p |
4 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:10:15.781400 | +21.2000 | 89.2p |
5 | Erik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:10:22.782100 | +28.2700 | 89.1p |
6 | Andreas Östblom | Årsunda IF | 2:10:52.785100 | +58.5700 | 88.8p |
7 | Pekka Pohjola | Motala Aif SK | 2:11:03.786200 | +1:09.6800 | 88.7p |
8 | Magnus Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:12:16.793500 | +2:22.14100 | 87.9p |
9 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:12:26.794500 | +2:32.15100 | 87.8p |
10 | Mikael Hedh | IFK Mora SK | 2:14:12.805100 | +4:18.25700 | 86.6p |
11 | Peter Blom | Dala-Järna IK | 2:14:31.807000 | +4:37.27600 | 86.4p |
12 | Jakob Börjesson | Lima IF | 2:14:46.808500 | +4:52.29100 | 86.2p |
13 | Kristian Fex | IK Stern | 2:18:29.830800 | +8:35.51400 | 83.9p |
14 | Jörgen Melder | Sundbybergs IK | 2:19:08.834700 | +9:14.55300 | 83.5p |
15 | Robert Stein | Grebo Smk | 2:20:18.841700 | +10:24.62300 | 82.8p |
16 | Bernhard Niederhausen | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:01.846000 | +11:07.66600 | 82.4p |
17 | Christer Mattson | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:25.848400 | +11:31.69000 | 82.2p |
18 | Nicklas Johansson | City Wolfs SC | 2:21:56.851500 | +12:02.72100 | 81.9p |
19 | Magnus Hagberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:23:17.859600 | +13:23.80200 | 81.1p |
20 | Fredrik Englundh | Enköpings Aif | 2:25:10.870900 | +15:16.91500 | 80.1p |
21 | Tobias Nyhlén | Brovallens IF | 2:28:21.890000 | +18:27.110600 | 78.3p |
22 | Roger Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:30:30.902900 | +20:36.123500 | 77.2p |
23 | Johan Malmkvist | Högsjö GF | 2:31:23.908200 | +21:29.128800 | 76.8p |
24 | Mattias Prohs | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:31:39.909800 | +21:45.130400 | 76.6p |
25 | Daniel Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:31:44.910300 | +21:50.130900 | 76.6p |
26 | Mårten Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:33:43.922200 | +23:49.142800 | 75.6p |
27 | Fredrik Grip | Söderbärke GOIF | 2:34:05.924400 | +24:11.145000 | 75.4p |
28 | Ove Andersson | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:38:25.950400 | +28:31.171000 | 73.4p |
29 | Morgan Persson | Björbo IF | 2:43:03.978200 | +33:09.198800 | 71.3p |
30 | Erik Brittus | Sågmyra SK | 2:43:17.979600 | +33:23.200200 | 71.2p |
31 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:43:48.982700 | +33:54.203300 | 71.0p |
32 | Göran Hammarson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:44:31.987000 | +34:37.207600 | 70.6p |
33 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 2:44:56.989500 | +35:02.210100 | 70.5p |
34 | Henrik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 2:46:31.999000 | +36:37.219600 | 69.8p |
35 | Magnus Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 2:50:17.1021600 | +40:23.242200 | 68.3p |
36 | Olle Paulsson | Boo IF | 2:52:21.1034000 | +42:27.254600 | 67.4p |
37 | Magnus Norén | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:53:10.1038900 | +43:16.259500 | 67.1p |
38 | Magnus Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:53:36.1041500 | +43:42.262100 | 66.9p |
39 | Henrik Åström | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2:55:39.1053800 | +45:45.274400 | 66.2p |
40 | Björn Eriksson | Svärdsjö IF | 2:55:40.1053900 | +45:46.274500 | 66.2p |
41 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:56:15.1057400 | +46:21.278000 | 65.9p |
42 | Henrik Pettersson | Nävekvarn GOIF | 3:01:06.1086500 | +51:12.307100 | 64.2p |
43 | Olle Wiklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:02:16.1093500 | +52:22.314100 | 63.8p |
44 | Peter Ström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:03:03.1098200 | +53:09.318800 | 63.5p |
45 | Martin Stål | Svärdsjö IF | 3:03:17.1099600 | +53:23.320200 | 63.4p |
46 | Ralf Eliasson | Norabygdens SK | 3:05:37.1113600 | +55:43.334200 | 62.6p |
47 | Claes Pettersson | Kadesjö SK | 3:06:21.1118000 | +56:27.338600 | 62.4p |
48 | Magnus Höglund | Scania IF | 3:06:49.1120800 | +56:55.341400 | 62.2p |
49 | Ola Henriksson | Scania IF | 3:08:02.1128100 | +58:08.348700 | 61.8p |
50 | Carl Boström | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 3:12:02.1152100 | +1:02:08.372700 | 60.5p |
51 | Johan Andersson | Karbennings GOIF | 3:16:08.1176700 | +1:06:14.397300 | 59.3p |
52 | Henrik Björkman | Enångers IK | 3:17:18.1183700 | +1:07:24.404300 | 58.9p |
53 | Kristoffer Nohrborg | Wedevågs IF | 3:24:52.1229100 | +1:14:58.449700 | 56.7p |
54 | Andreas Packalén | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:25:47.1234600 | +1:15:53.455200 | 56.5p |
55 | Mattias Heimdahl | Håfreströms IF | 3:25:51.1235000 | +1:15:57.455600 | 56.5p |
56 | Per-Olof Karlsson | Björke SK | 3:28:47.1252600 | +1:18:53.473200 | 55.7p |
57 | Gustav Nilo | Järna SK | 3:36:58.1301700 | +1:27:04.522300 | 53.6p |
58 | Andreas Hedlund | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:40:46.1324500 | +1:30:52.545100 | 52.6p |
59 | Tobias Delving | Wäsby Mtb | 3:45:20.1351900 | +1:35:26.572500 | 51.6p |
60 | Niklas Ingerstam | Sollentuna Slalomklubb | 3:49:56.1379500 | +1:40:02.600100 | 50.5p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:30.818900 | | 85.1p |
2 | Mikael Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:19:46.838500 | +3:16.19500 | 83.2p |
3 | Patrik Bauer | Vasastans SK | 2:19:46.838500 | +3:16.19500 | 83.2p |
4 | Thomas Karlsson | Södertälje IF | 2:23:25.860400 | +6:55.41400 | 81.0p |
5 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:23:40.861900 | +7:10.42900 | 80.9p |
6 | Mats Westberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:24:23.866200 | +7:53.47200 | 80.5p |
7 | Erik Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 2:26:03.876200 | +9:33.57200 | 79.6p |
8 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:28:05.888400 | +11:35.69400 | 78.5p |
9 | Alf Nordanbro | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:28:08.888700 | +11:38.69700 | 78.5p |
10 | Anders Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:28:08.888700 | +11:38.69700 | 78.5p |
11 | Jonny Lundberg | SK Ringen | 2:31:10.906900 | +14:40.87900 | 76.9p |
12 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:31:33.909200 | +15:03.90200 | 76.7p |
13 | Leif Törnqvist | Norabygdens SK | 2:33:32.921100 | +17:02.102100 | 75.7p |
14 | Stefan Carlsson | Bjursås IK | 2:34:04.924300 | +17:34.105300 | 75.4p |
15 | Frank Kiereck | Garphyttans IF | 2:34:17.925600 | +17:47.106600 | 75.3p |
16 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:35:54.935300 | +19:24.116300 | 74.5p |
17 | Bengt Björklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:39:41.958000 | +23:11.139000 | 72.8p |
18 | Ola Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:39:56.959500 | +23:26.140500 | 72.7p |
19 | Fredrik Burenfjäll | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:40:43.964200 | +24:13.145200 | 72.3p |
20 | Jan Carlsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:41:11.967000 | +24:41.148000 | 72.1p |
21 | Stefan Olofsson | Sunnansjö IK | 2:44:43.988200 | +28:13.169200 | 70.6p |
22 | Patrik Attermark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:44:50.988900 | +28:20.169900 | 70.5p |
23 | Taisto Alatalo | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:45:50.994900 | +29:20.175900 | 70.1p |
24 | David Nolåkers | Creator SK | 2:45:56.995500 | +29:26.176500 | 70.0p |
25 | Mikael Andersson | Istrums SK | 2:46:06.996500 | +29:36.177500 | 70.0p |
26 | Peter Karlsson | Ulrika IK | 2:49:01.1014000 | +32:31.195000 | 68.8p |
27 | Göran Swahn | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:49:33.1017200 | +33:03.198200 | 68.5p |
28 | Torgny Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:49:39.1017800 | +33:09.198800 | 68.5p |
29 | Anders Ersbjörs | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:51:17.1027600 | +34:47.208600 | 67.9p |
30 | Anders Ohlén | IFK Tärendö | 2:52:15.1033400 | +35:45.214400 | 67.5p |
31 | Mats Larsson | IK Westmannia Frisk | 2:52:49.1036800 | +36:19.217800 | 67.3p |
32 | Stefan Karlsson | Br IF | 2:53:10.1038900 | +36:40.219900 | 67.1p |
33 | Dick Lager | Garphyttans IF | 2:56:25.1058400 | +39:55.239400 | 65.9p |
34 | Jan Nordström | Intersport IF | 3:00:56.1085500 | +44:26.266500 | 64.2p |
35 | Tommy Mattsson | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:01:32.1089100 | +45:02.270100 | 64.0p |
36 | Niclas Ahlström | Kadesjö SK | 3:03:09.1098800 | +46:39.279800 | 63.5p |
37 | Jan Granlund | IFK Västerås SK | 3:06:42.1120100 | +50:12.301100 | 62.3p |
38 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 3:13:51.1163000 | +57:21.344000 | 60.0p |
39 | Svante Parsjö | OK Kåre | 3:18:51.1193000 | +1:02:21.374000 | 58.4p |
40 | Christian Eriksson | Abetong Precon | 3:22:56.1217500 | +1:06:26.398500 | 57.3p |
41 | Per Lundström | Enebybergs IF | 3:31:21.1268000 | +1:14:51.449000 | 55.0p |
42 | Patrik Johansson | Hans Persson IF | 3:41:43.1330200 | +1:25:13.511200 | 52.4p |
43 | Inge Lundemo | Åkers IF | 4:14:17.1525600 | +1:57:47.706600 | 45.7p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:14:14.805300 | | 86.6p |
2 | Tomas Andersson | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:18:22.830100 | +4:08.24700 | 84.0p |
3 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:19:51.839000 | +5:37.33600 | 83.1p |
4 | Arne Pettersson | Häverödals IF | 2:26:33.879200 | +12:19.73800 | 79.3p |
5 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:28:11.889000 | +13:57.83600 | 78.4p |
6 | Tomas Eriksson | Kopparbergs IF | 2:28:11.889000 | +13:57.83600 | 78.4p |
7 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 2:28:29.890800 | +14:15.85400 | 78.3p |
8 | Jerker Glännefors | Baggetorps IF | 2:31:08.906700 | +16:54.101300 | 76.9p |
9 | Johnny Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 2:31:57.911600 | +17:43.106200 | 76.5p |
10 | Lars Carlsson | Wedevågs IF | 2:39:17.955600 | +25:03.150200 | 73.0p |
11 | Jan Fernö | Rembo IK | 2:39:45.958400 | +25:31.153000 | 72.8p |
12 | Göran Eriksson | Norrbärke SK | 2:41:08.966700 | +26:54.161300 | 72.1p |
13 | Kjell Svensson | SLK Oxelösund | 2:41:35.969400 | +27:21.164000 | 71.9p |
14 | Per Larsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:43:48.982700 | +29:34.177300 | 71.0p |
15 | Roger Berggren | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:45:13.991200 | +30:59.185800 | 70.3p |
16 | Lennart Kvarnström | Hällefors SK | 2:48:06.1008500 | +33:52.203100 | 69.1p |
17 | Erik Eggen | Söderbärke GOIF | 2:48:38.1011700 | +34:24.206300 | 68.9p |
18 | Jan Högberg | Norbergs SK | 2:48:45.1012400 | +34:31.207000 | 68.9p |
19 | Peter Norrmén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:50:04.1020300 | +35:50.214900 | 68.3p |
20 | Per Eriksson | Enköpings Aif | 2:54:47.1048600 | +40:33.243200 | 66.5p |
21 | Pekka Heino | IFK Västerås SK | 2:54:57.1049600 | +40:43.244200 | 66.4p |
22 | Claes Göran Jansson | Brännebrona SK | 2:56:57.1061600 | +42:43.256200 | 65.7p |
23 | Kjell Bergqvist | Säterbygdens OK | 2:58:07.1068600 | +43:53.263200 | 65.3p |
24 | Mats Johansson | Ncc Kamratklubb | 2:59:42.1078100 | +45:28.272700 | 64.7p |
25 | Jari Kuusisto | Hällefors SK | 3:02:26.1094500 | +48:12.289100 | 63.7p |
26 | Johan Tapper | Creator SK | 3:05:53.1115200 | +51:39.309800 | 62.5p |
27 | Lars Lind | Sundborns GOIF | 3:06:04.1116300 | +51:50.310900 | 62.5p |
28 | Johnny Sörman | Wedevågs IF | 3:07:48.1126700 | +53:34.321300 | 61.9p |
29 | Mikael Hallgren | Söderbärke GOIF | 3:09:09.1134800 | +54:55.329400 | 61.4p |
30 | Joost van der Maarel | Nyhammars IF | 3:11:32.1149100 | +57:18.343700 | 60.7p |
31 | Stefan Eriksson | IK Standard | 3:12:42.1156100 | +58:28.350700 | 60.3p |
32 | Peter Laudon | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:13:12.1159100 | +58:58.353700 | 60.2p |
33 | Keijo Mäkitalo | IFK Lindesberg | 3:13:49.1162800 | +59:35.357400 | 60.0p |
34 | Fredrik Södersten | Kfum Ludvika | 3:13:56.1163500 | +59:42.358100 | 59.9p |
35 | Leif Wiborg | Rembo IK | 3:15:25.1172400 | +1:01:11.367000 | 59.5p |
36 | Åke Söderqvist | Grycksbo IF OK | 3:15:38.1173700 | +1:01:24.368300 | 59.4p |
37 | Bo Andersson | Heby Allmänna IF | 3:19:39.1197800 | +1:05:25.392400 | 58.2p |
38 | Magnus Wikström | Nynäshamns IF SK | 3:36:22.1298100 | +1:22:08.492700 | 53.7p |
39 | Mats Larsson | Volvo FF Köping | 3:42:49.1336800 | +1:28:35.531400 | 52.2p |
40 | Kent Eriksson | Norrbärke SK | 4:33:08.1638700 | +2:18:54.833300 | 42.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Torstein Björhusdal | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 2:14:15.805400 | | 86.6p |
2 | Lennart Åkerström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:23:23.860200 | +9:08.54700 | 81.1p |
3 | Dan Larsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:33:16.919500 | +19:01.114000 | 75.8p |
4 | Paul Danielsson | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:34:44.928300 | +20:29.122800 | 75.1p |
5 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:36:19.937800 | +22:04.132300 | 74.3p |
6 | Ensio Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:37:22.944100 | +23:07.138600 | 73.9p |
7 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 2:39:24.956300 | +25:09.150800 | 72.9p |
8 | Kenneth Jonsson | Södertälje IF | 2:39:55.959400 | +25:40.153900 | 72.7p |
9 | Hans Söderberg | Linköpings SK | 2:43:52.983100 | +29:37.177600 | 70.9p |
10 | Lasse Keskitalo | Garphyttans IF | 2:44:07.984600 | +29:52.179100 | 70.8p |
11 | Ulf Björklund | Falu IK | 2:47:03.1002200 | +32:48.196700 | 69.6p |
12 | Hans Furuland | IF Thor | 2:47:06.1002500 | +32:51.197000 | 69.6p |
13 | Anders Johansson | IFK Sala | 2:47:56.1007500 | +33:41.202000 | 69.2p |
14 | Per-Erik Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:50:23.1022200 | +36:08.216700 | 68.2p |
15 | Matts Hutter | Säters IF SK | 2:50:57.1025600 | +36:42.220100 | 68.0p |
16 | Rune Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK | 2:51:27.1028600 | +37:12.223100 | 67.8p |
17 | Anders Lindkvist | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 2:58:18.1069700 | +44:03.264200 | 65.2p |
18 | Thomas Husing | Söderbärke GOIF | 3:04:51.1109000 | +50:36.303500 | 62.9p |
19 | Håkan Hoffman | Rasbo IK | 3:06:31.1119000 | +52:16.313500 | 62.3p |
20 | Jan Andersson | Karbennings GOIF | 3:07:41.1126000 | +53:26.320500 | 61.9p |
21 | Stefan Granqvist | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:10:09.1140800 | +55:54.335300 | 61.1p |
22 | Lars Stoltz | Sundbybergs IK | 3:13:22.1160100 | +59:07.354600 | 60.1p |
23 | Mats Wiklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:16:50.1180900 | +1:02:35.375400 | 59.0p |
24 | Kjell Holm | Rembo IK | 3:18:49.1192800 | +1:04:34.387300 | 58.5p |
25 | Leif Boman | Norrbärke SK | 3:24:24.1226300 | +1:10:09.420800 | 56.9p |
26 | Kjell Eriksson | Mälarsjukhusets IF | 3:25:33.1233200 | +1:11:18.427700 | 56.5p |
27 | Thomas Fahlander | Falu IK | 3:29:21.1256000 | +1:15:06.450500 | 55.5p |
28 | Stig Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK | 3:36:49.1300800 | +1:22:34.495300 | 53.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan-Olof Löfgren | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:21:35.849400 | | 82.1p |
2 | Ingvar Nilsson | Hällefors SK | 2:35:49.934800 | +14:14.85300 | 74.6p |
3 | Jan Thörnqvist | Filipstads SF | 2:38:27.950600 | +16:52.101100 | 73.3p |
4 | Robert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:41:03.966200 | +19:28.116700 | 72.2p |
5 | Bengt Staaf | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:44:02.984100 | +22:27.134600 | 70.9p |
6 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Ornäs IK | 2:45:33.993200 | +23:58.143700 | 70.2p |
7 | Gunnar Klingberg | Karbennings GOIF | 2:46:20.997900 | +24:45.148400 | 69.9p |
8 | Owe Olsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:46:54.1001300 | +25:19.151800 | 69.6p |
9 | Bo Karlsson | Wedevågs IF | 2:46:59.1001800 | +25:24.152300 | 69.6p |
10 | Juhanni Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:47:13.1003200 | +25:38.153700 | 69.5p |
11 | Kent Törnblom | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:49:08.1014700 | +27:33.165200 | 68.7p |
12 | Karl-Henry Andersson | Vingåkers OK | 2:50:48.1024700 | +29:13.175200 | 68.0p |
13 | Bernt Gustafsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:52:23.1034200 | +30:48.184700 | 67.4p |
14 | Erland Sangfelt | IF Thor | 2:55:38.1053700 | +34:03.204200 | 66.2p |
15 | Jan Bergman | IFK Västerås SK | 2:55:47.1054600 | +34:12.205100 | 66.1p |
16 | Tord Andersen | Norrbärke SK | 2:56:07.1056600 | +34:32.207100 | 66.0p |
17 | Leif Edvardsson | IK Westmannia Frisk | 3:04:57.1109600 | +43:22.260100 | 62.8p |
18 | Bertil Jonsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:07:11.1123000 | +45:36.273500 | 62.1p |
19 | Rune Sölvberg | Ibm-Klubben | 3:16:57.1181600 | +55:22.332100 | 59.0p |
20 | Lennart Nilo | Järna SK | 3:22:45.1216400 | +1:01:10.366900 | 57.3p |
21 | Björn Rombo | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:35:32.1293100 | +1:13:57.443600 | 53.9p |
22 | Ulf Betshammar | Vandrarringen Västerås | 3:55:02.1410100 | +1:33:27.560600 | 49.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:38:30.950900 | | 73.3p |
2 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:39:47.958600 | +1:17.7600 | 72.7p |
3 | Sven Gåsfors | Norrbärke SK | 2:40:48.964700 | +2:18.13700 | 72.3p |
4 | Bernt-Ove Hellström | IF Vulcanus | 2:43:29.980800 | +4:59.29800 | 71.1p |
5 | Lennart Olsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:45:08.990700 | +6:38.39700 | 70.4p |
6 | Markku Sillanpää | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:46:05.996400 | +7:35.45400 | 70.0p |
7 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 2:48:58.1013700 | +10:28.62700 | 68.8p |
8 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IF, Farsta | 2:53:39.1041800 | +15:09.90800 | 66.9p |
9 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs IF | 2:55:37.1053600 | +17:07.102600 | 66.2p |
10 | Bengt Stenerhag | Norrbärke SK | 2:56:47.1060600 | +18:17.109600 | 65.7p |
11 | Jan Hernelind | IFK Västerås SK | 2:58:33.1071200 | +20:03.120200 | 65.1p |
12 | Markku Ristola | Horndals IF | 3:00:49.1084800 | +22:19.133800 | 64.3p |
13 | Håkan Mossberg | Kopparbergs IF | 3:02:04.1092300 | +23:34.141300 | 63.8p |
14 | Jan Andersson | Söderbärke GOIF | 3:08:05.1128400 | +29:35.177400 | 61.8p |
15 | Kent Mårtensson | Ekshärads SF | 3:08:14.1129300 | +29:44.178300 | 61.7p |
16 | Lars Säfstrom | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 3:09:20.1135900 | +30:50.184900 | 61.4p |
17 | Kjell Andersson | Hällefors SK | 3:11:14.1147300 | +32:44.196300 | 60.8p |
18 | Carl Gustav Larsson | IFK Västerås SK | 3:21:32.1209100 | +43:02.258100 | 57.7p |
19 | Anders Säfström | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 3:23:00.1217900 | +44:30.266900 | 57.3p |
20 | Leif Kjellgren | Äppelbo AIK | 3:28:06.1248500 | +49:36.297500 | 55.8p |
21 | Sören Ek | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 3:29:50.1258900 | +51:20.307900 | 55.4p |
22 | Hans Lindstedt | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:33:18.1279700 | +54:48.328700 | 54.5p |
23 | Odd Werner-Erichsen | Vandrarringen Västerås | 3:33:59.1283800 | +55:29.332800 | 54.3p |
24 | Greger Palm | IFK Västerås SK | 3:48:13.1369200 | +1:09:43.418200 | 50.9p |
25 | Arne Johansson | Ibm-Klubben | 4:07:09.1482800 | +1:28:39.531800 | 47.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Larsson | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:36:22.938100 | | 74.3p |
2 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 2:36:41.940000 | +19.1800 | 74.2p |
3 | Kauko Karhula | SK Trim/Virsbo | 2:38:38.951700 | +2:16.13500 | 73.3p |
4 | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 2:40:32.963100 | +4:10.24900 | 72.4p |
5 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:44:03.984200 | +7:41.46000 | 70.8p |
6 | Sven-Gustav Dahlberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:46:03.996200 | +9:41.58000 | 70.0p |
7 | Jouko Vaaranmaa | Timrå SOK | 2:46:05.996400 | +9:43.58200 | 70.0p |
8 | Bosse Pettersson | IFK Sala | 2:46:13.997200 | +9:51.59000 | 69.9p |
9 | Gunnar Olsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:49:07.1014600 | +12:45.76400 | 68.7p |
10 | Roland Robertsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:53:53.1043200 | +17:31.105000 | 66.8p |
11 | Lars Ragnar Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:54:42.1048100 | +18:20.109900 | 66.5p |
12 | Ove Forsman | Söderbärke GOIF | 2:55:04.1050300 | +18:42.112100 | 66.4p |
13 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 2:57:39.1065800 | +21:17.127600 | 65.4p |
14 | Eero Kohvakka | IF Linden | 3:00:57.1085600 | +24:35.147400 | 64.2p |
15 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:01:09.1086800 | +24:47.148600 | 64.2p |
16 | Sven-Erik Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:01:59.1091800 | +25:37.153600 | 63.9p |
17 | Jeie Gustafsen | Norrbärke SK | 3:02:58.1097700 | +26:36.159500 | 63.5p |
18 | Görgen Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:09:12.1135100 | +32:50.196900 | 61.4p |
19 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 3:13:20.1159900 | +36:58.221700 | 60.1p |
20 | Lennart Andersson | Avesta OK | 3:14:56.1169500 | +38:34.231300 | 59.6p |
21 | Sigvard Jonback | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:15:28.1172700 | +39:06.234500 | 59.5p |
22 | Nicke Bergqvist | IFK Sala | 3:15:40.1173900 | +39:18.235700 | 59.4p |
23 | Bert Hansson | Tibnor Fritid | 3:17:02.1182100 | +40:40.243900 | 59.0p |
24 | Erland Wallinder | IFK Västerås SK | 3:17:03.1182200 | +40:41.244000 | 59.0p |
25 | Anders Lindblom | Norrbärke SK | 3:27:11.1243000 | +50:49.304800 | 56.1p |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna-Maria Mikaelsson | Forsa IF | 1:12:50.436900 | | 78.2p |
2 | Linda Hasselqvist | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:15:10.450900 | +2:20.13900 | 75.8p |
3 | Maria Görlin | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:17:33.465200 | +4:43.28200 | 73.5p |
4 | Elin Simonsson | Landöns IF | 1:17:35.465400 | +4:45.28400 | 73.4p |
5 | Susanne Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 1:22:43.496200 | +9:53.59200 | 68.9p |
6 | Sofie Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 1:24:12.505100 | +11:22.68100 | 67.7p |
7 | Linnea Örnberg | Filipstads SF | 1:24:13.505200 | +11:23.68200 | 67.7p |
8 | Sofie Masapärs | Högbo GOIF | 1:24:28.506700 | +11:38.69700 | 67.5p |
9 | Sofia Norgren | Norrbärke SK | 1:36:17.577600 | +23:27.140600 | 59.2p |
10 | Micaela Görlin | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:40:24.602300 | +27:34.165300 | 56.7p |
11 | Anna Hedlund | Söderbärke GOIF | 1:56:52.701100 | +44:02.264100 | 48.8p |
12 | Erika Söderberg | Söderbärke GOIF | 1:57:24.704300 | +44:34.267300 | 48.5p |
13 | Christina Nelson Söderst | Kfum Ludvika | 2:09:46.778500 | +56:56.341500 | 43.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maud Sunden | Kopparbergs IF | 3:30:33.1263200 | | 55.2p |
2 | Karina Karlsson | IK Westmannia Frisk | 4:00:51.1445000 | +30:18.181700 | 48.3p |
3 | Åsa Garfve | Årsta | 4:05:32.1473100 | +34:59.209800 | 47.3p |
4 | Cecilia Bröms | Sundbybergs IK | 4:05:33.1473200 | +35:00.209900 | 47.3p |
5 | Karin Oldberg | Falu IK | 4:17:01.1542000 | +46:28.278700 | 45.2p |
6 | Helene Pellas | Ikj Haninge | 4:30:51.1625000 | +1:00:18.361700 | 42.9p |
7 | Lena Palm | Ikj Haninge | 4:43:47.1702600 | +1:13:14.439300 | 41.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Ingrids | Abb IF SK | 2:51:32.1029100 | | 67.8p |
2 | Per Israelsson | Norrbärke SK | 2:52:43.1036200 | +1:11.7000 | 67.3p |
3 | Birger Dahl | Scania IF | 2:57:40.1065900 | +6:08.36700 | 65.4p |
4 | Mats Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 2:58:03.1068200 | +6:31.39000 | 65.3p |
5 | Mikael Hansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:59:25.1076400 | +7:53.47200 | 64.8p |
6 | Mikael Nilsson | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:04:08.1104700 | +12:36.75500 | 63.1p |
7 | Christer Wärre | Wäsby Mtb | 3:12:19.1153800 | +20:47.124600 | 60.4p |
8 | Johan Bergsten | Cap Programator | 3:13:32.1161100 | +22:00.131900 | 60.1p |
9 | Erling Karlsson | Rembo IK | 3:14:00.1163900 | +22:28.134700 | 59.9p |
10 | Roger Åsberg | OK Hedströmmen | 3:14:13.1165200 | +22:41.136000 | 59.8p |
11 | Mikael Johansson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 3:14:46.1168500 | +23:14.139300 | 59.7p |
12 | Bo Lindgren | Källbottens IK | 3:15:59.1175800 | +24:27.146600 | 59.3p |
13 | Stig Johansson | Rembo IK | 3:16:11.1177000 | +24:39.147800 | 59.2p |
14 | Göran Jansson | Norrbärke SK | 3:16:39.1179800 | +25:07.150600 | 59.1p |
15 | Tomas Ljungström | Mariestads FK | 3:18:51.1193000 | +27:19.163800 | 58.4p |
16 | Thomas Cardenström | Norbergs SK | 3:19:52.1199100 | +28:20.169900 | 58.1p |
17 | Per Nilsson | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:20:16.1201500 | +28:44.172300 | 58.0p |
18 | Anders Mases | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:20:29.1202800 | +28:57.173600 | 58.0p |
19 | Mattias Pettersson | Scania IF | 3:20:38.1203700 | +29:06.174500 | 57.9p |
20 | Staffan Olofsson | Abb IF SK | 3:21:13.1207200 | +29:41.178000 | 57.8p |
21 | Christina Schmidt | Kolbäck | 3:21:54.1211300 | +30:22.182100 | 57.6p |
22 | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 3:22:11.1213000 | +30:39.183800 | 57.5p |
23 | Tomas Snellman | Scania IF | 3:22:20.1213900 | +30:48.184700 | 57.4p |
24 | Johan Östholm | Söderbärke GOIF | 3:22:39.1215800 | +31:07.186600 | 57.4p |
25 | Anders Björling | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 3:22:59.1217800 | +31:27.188600 | 57.3p |
26 | Rickard Carlson | IFK Västerås SK | 3:23:21.1220000 | +31:49.190800 | 57.2p |
27 | Olle Andersson | Säters IF SK | 3:23:39.1221800 | +32:07.192600 | 57.1p |
28 | Per Lundgren | Scania IF | 3:23:47.1222600 | +32:15.193400 | 57.0p |
29 | Peter Dahlgren | Järfälla SK | 3:23:57.1223600 | +32:25.194400 | 57.0p |
30 | Patrik Johansson | Söderbärke GOIF | 3:27:02.1242100 | +35:30.212900 | 56.1p |
31 | Staffan Persson | Abb IF SK | 3:29:08.1254700 | +37:36.225500 | 55.6p |
32 | Ulf Adolfsson | Norrbärke SK | 3:29:47.1258600 | +38:15.229400 | 55.4p |
33 | Tomas Yvell | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:30:21.1262000 | +38:49.232800 | 55.3p |
34 | Sven Olov Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 3:30:47.1264600 | +39:15.235400 | 55.1p |
35 | Per Böttiger | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:31:20.1267900 | +39:48.238700 | 55.0p |
36 | Oskar Tiger | Atlas Copco IF | 3:32:21.1274000 | +40:49.244800 | 54.7p |
37 | Sven Jonsson | Axa SC | 3:32:33.1275200 | +41:01.246000 | 54.7p |
38 | Christian Thell | Sundbybergs IK | 3:33:30.1280900 | +41:58.251700 | 54.4p |
39 | Tobias Heldt | Börje SK | 3:33:58.1283700 | +42:26.254500 | 54.3p |
40 | Per Boman | IFK Västerås SK | 3:34:03.1284200 | +42:31.255000 | 54.3p |
41 | Stefan Edelsvärd | Storvreta IK | 3:34:41.1288000 | +43:09.258800 | 54.1p |
42 | Lars Eriksson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 3:35:34.1293300 | +44:02.264100 | 53.9p |
43 | Ulf Frank | Creator SK | 3:36:50.1300900 | +45:18.271700 | 53.6p |
44 | Rickard Ahlberg | Örebro Kampsportför. | 3:36:51.1301000 | +45:19.271800 | 53.6p |
45 | Calle Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK | 3:37:45.1306400 | +46:13.277200 | 53.4p |
46 | David Pettersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:38:28.1310700 | +46:56.281500 | 53.2p |
47 | Lars Erik Gustafsson | Norrbärke SK | 3:38:49.1312800 | +47:17.283600 | 53.1p |
48 | Reino Suorsa | Kadesjö SK | 3:39:01.1314000 | +47:29.284800 | 53.1p |
49 | Tomas Olsson | Abb IF SK | 3:39:30.1316900 | +47:58.287700 | 52.9p |
50 | Roger Jansson | Norrbärke SK | 3:40:06.1320500 | +48:34.291300 | 52.8p |
51 | Per Höglund | Volvo IF | 3:40:18.1321700 | +48:46.292500 | 52.8p |
52 | Jens Andersson | Sollentuna Sbk | 3:41:38.1329700 | +50:06.300500 | 52.4p |
53 | Kjell Wickse | No Club | 3:44:05.1344400 | +52:33.315200 | 51.9p |
54 | Simon Starborg | Om Technology | 3:44:35.1347400 | +53:03.318200 | 51.7p |
55 | Per Nygren | Stora Skedvi IK | 3:47:18.1363700 | +55:46.334500 | 51.1p |
56 | Ulf Danielsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:48:34.1371300 | +57:02.342100 | 50.8p |
57 | Kåre Parsjö | Falu IK | 3:50:01.1380000 | +58:29.350800 | 50.5p |
58 | Ove Ramel | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:53:31.1401000 | +1:01:59.371800 | 49.8p |
59 | Alf Busch | Surahammars SOK | 3:55:00.1409900 | +1:03:28.380700 | 49.5p |
60 | Håkan Åkesson | Ransta | 3:57:39.1425800 | +1:06:07.396600 | 48.9p |
61 | Mats Martinsson | Abb IF SK | 3:58:03.1428200 | +1:06:31.399000 | 48.8p |
62 | Johan Waxberg | Bergsbrunna | 3:59:01.1434000 | +1:07:29.404800 | 48.6p |
63 | Henrik Staffas | Scandia IF | 3:59:15.1435400 | +1:07:43.406200 | 48.6p |
64 | Per Camitz | IFK Västerås SK | 4:00:02.1440100 | +1:08:30.410900 | 48.4p |
65 | Sven Danielsson | SK Trim/Virsbo | 4:01:57.1451600 | +1:10:25.422400 | 48.0p |
66 | Anders Nordlöf | Norrlands Nations IF | 4:03:08.1458700 | +1:11:36.429500 | 47.8p |
67 | Rickard Näsbom | Västerfärnebo AIK | 4:04:16.1465500 | +1:12:44.436300 | 47.6p |
68 | Claes Sandström | Falu IK | 4:04:48.1468700 | +1:13:16.439500 | 47.5p |
69 | Per Jemth | Jössefors IK | 4:06:43.1480200 | +1:15:11.451000 | 47.1p |
70 | Lennart Johansson | Mariestads FK | 4:07:41.1486000 | +1:16:09.456800 | 46.9p |
71 | Lars Resenius | Hammarby IF SF | 4:08:21.1490000 | +1:16:49.460800 | 46.8p |
72 | Andreas Danielsson | Källbottens IK | 4:09:21.1496000 | +1:17:49.466800 | 46.6p |
73 | Nils Eklund | Atlas Copco IF | 4:10:56.1505500 | +1:19:24.476300 | 46.3p |
74 | Marc Kickulies | Tyskland | 4:14:36.1527500 | +1:23:04.498300 | 45.6p |
75 | Paul Hansson | Hägersta GF | 4:17:48.1546700 | +1:26:16.517500 | 45.1p |
76 | Per Wennerlund | Abb IF SK | 4:27:41.1606000 | +1:36:09.576800 | 43.4p |
77 | Mathias Starborg | Ericsson IK | 4:30:41.1624000 | +1:39:09.594800 | 42.9p |
78 | Mats Persson | Stora Enso Borlänge | 4:38:24.1670300 | +1:46:52.641100 | 41.7p |
79 | Christer Sjöberg | Abb IF SK | 4:39:50.1678900 | +1:48:18.649700 | 41.5p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helen Näsen | IFK Mora SK | 1:33:49.562800 | | 60.7p |
2 | Britty Forsman | Söderbärke GOIF | 1:41:49.610800 | +8:00.47900 | 56.0p |
3 | Petra Widén | Norbergs SK | 1:43:14.619300 | +9:25.56400 | 55.2p |
4 | Lena Bayard | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:45:17.631600 | +11:28.68700 | 54.1p |
5 | Saskia Sjödin | Fagersta Södra IK | 1:50:03.660200 | +16:14.97300 | 51.8p |
6 | Pirkko Stenerhag | Norrbärke SK | 1:54:10.684900 | +20:21.122000 | 49.9p |
7 | Inger Andersén | Norrbärke SK | 1:54:51.689000 | +21:02.126100 | 49.6p |
8 | Ann Danielsson | Björke SK | 1:54:52.689100 | +21:03.126200 | 49.6p |
9 | Ulrika Bäck | Sunnansjö IK | 1:56:32.699100 | +22:43.136200 | 48.9p |
10 | Stina Rosenlund | Kista | 2:09:23.776200 | +35:34.213300 | 44.0p |
11 | Kristina Löfvenholm | OK Tyr | 2:12:08.792700 | +38:19.229800 | 43.1p |
12 | Elke Wilke-Günther | Tierps IF | 2:12:26.794500 | +38:37.231600 | 43.0p |
13 | Laila Bosell | Söderbärke GOIF | 2:14:19.805800 | +40:30.242900 | 42.4p |
14 | Britt Johansson | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:14:20.805900 | +40:31.243000 | 42.4p |
15 | Barbro Löfvenholm | Karlstad | 2:27:49.886800 | +54:00.323900 | 38.5p |
16 | Anna Liisa Suvanto | Västerhaninge | 2:48:01.1008000 | +1:14:12.445100 | 33.9p |
17 | Sofia Lindblad | Västerhaninge | 3:07:48.1126700 | +1:33:59.563800 | 30.3p |
18 | Susanne Rolfver Suvanto | Västerhaninge | 3:07:58.1127700 | +1:34:09.564800 | 30.3p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gösta Thorberg | Sunnansjö IK | 1:33:47.562600 | | 60.8p |
2 | Jan Löfvenholm | Skattkärrs IF | 1:34:23.566200 | +36.3500 | 60.4p |
3 | Claes Westlund | Norrbärke SK | 1:37:52.587100 | +4:05.24400 | 58.2p |
4 | Veikko Koskelainen | Räddningstjänsten | 1:40:15.601400 | +6:28.38700 | 56.8p |
5 | Norbert Junker | Norrbärke SK | 1:49:49.658800 | +16:02.96100 | 51.9p |
6 | Per-Owe Hvitfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 2:05:10.750900 | +31:23.188200 | 45.5p |
7 | Yngve Rudström | Rävdun SK | 2:05:28.752700 | +31:41.190000 | 45.4p |
8 | Tomas Johansson | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:14:16.805500 | +40:29.242800 | 42.4p |
9 | Jonas Olinder | Mariefreds SOK | 2:20:36.843500 | +46:49.280800 | 40.5p |