5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:30.104900 | ||
2 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:35.105400 | ||
3 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 18:04.108300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:48.100700 | ||
2 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:57.101600 | ||
3 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:18.103700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 14:47.88600 | ||
2 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:44.94300 | ||
3 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:48.94700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:27.92600 | ||
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:28.92700 | ||
3 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:48.94700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:06.60500 | ||
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:13.61200 | ||
3 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:41.64000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 8:45.52400 | ||
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:48.58700 | ||
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 9:59.59800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 9:37.57600 | ||
2 | Henrik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 10:33.63200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 9:53.59200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 9:28.56700 | ||
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:30.56900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:17.55600 | ||
2 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:30.56900 | ||
3 | Matilda Thyni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:35.57400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:49.52800 | ||
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 9:04.54300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:58.53700 | ||
2 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:27.56600 | ||
3 | Josef Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:03.60200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Lundmalm | Gellivare SK | 10:38.63700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 6:30.38900 | ||
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:57.41600 | ||
3 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 7:22.44100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:06.42500 | ||
2 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 8:04.48300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 5:41.34000 | ||
2 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:02.36100 | ||
3 | Arvid Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:17.43600 |