10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 28:35.171400 | 80.0p | |
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 31:26.188500 | 72.7p | |
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 31:53.191200 | 71.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 29:20.175900 | 77.9p | |
2 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 30:33.183200 | 74.8p | |
3 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 31:02.186100 | 73.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 16:39.99800 | ||
2 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 17:28.104700 | ||
3 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:33.111200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 16:37.99600 | 60.8p | |
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 17:27.104600 | 57.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ylva Lorentzon | Falu IK | 17:22.104100 | 58.2p | |
2 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 17:54.107300 | 56.5p | |
3 | Cecilia Forslund | Falu IK | 20:30.122900 | 49.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 14:34.87300 | ||
2 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 15:38.93700 | ||
3 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 16:20.97900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:17.49600 | ||
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:33.51200 | ||
3 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 8:40.51900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 8:27.50600 | ||
3 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 9:16.55500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:53.47200 | ||
2 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 8:09.48800 | ||
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 8:15.49400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 6:38.39700 | ||
2 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 7:12.43100 | ||
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 7:18.43700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 5:51.35000 | ||
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 5:56.35500 | ||
3 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 6:00.35900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:52.29100 | ||
2 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:58.35700 | ||
3 | Bo Nygårds | Falu IK | 6:21.38000 |