15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 39:06.234550 | | |
2 | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 41:01.246060 | +1:55.11410 | |
3 | Tobias Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 44:17.265690 | +5:11.31040 | |
4 | Kent Andersson | I 19 IF | 1:02:36.375550 | +23:30.140900 | |
- | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 0 | | |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 45:15.271490 | | 59.9p |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 35:10.210910 | | 77.1p |
2 | Ulrik Nordberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 35:11.211060 | +1.50 | 77.1p |
3 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 35:13.211220 | +3.210 | 77.0p |
4 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 35:39.213870 | +29.2860 | 76.0p |
5 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 35:47.214660 | +37.3650 | 75.8p |
6 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 36:01.216060 | +51.5050 | 75.3p |
7 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 37:50.226940 | +2:40.15930 | 71.7p |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 32:52.197190 | | 82.5p |
2 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 32:56.197580 | +3.290 | 82.3p |
3 | Per Lindgren | Kalix SK | 33:02.198180 | +9.890 | 82.1p |
4 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 33:21.200050 | +28.2760 | 81.3p |
5 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 33:23.200280 | +30.2990 | 81.2p |
6 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 33:53.203220 | +1:00.5930 | 80.0p |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 34:02.204180 | | 67.0p |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 35:06.210550 | +1:03.6270 | 65.0p |
3 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 35:31.213070 | +1:28.8790 | 64.3p |
4 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:46.214520 | +1:43.10240 | 63.8p |
5 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:56.215520 | +1:53.11240 | 63.5p |
6 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 36:12.217160 | +2:09.12880 | 63.0p |
7 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 36:45.220410 | +2:42.16130 | 62.1p |
8 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare SK | 37:25.224460 | +3:22.20180 | 61.0p |
9 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:34.225320 | +3:31.21040 | 60.8p |
10 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare SK | 38:34.231370 | +4:31.27090 | 59.2p |
- | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 0 | | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 33:47.202630 | | 67.6p |
2 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 34:09.204820 | +21.2090 | 66.8p |
3 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 35:01.210040 | +1:14.7310 | 65.2p |
4 | Emma Wennebjörk | Gellivare SK | 35:40.213970 | +1:53.11240 | 64.0p |
5 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 35:54.215330 | +2:07.12600 | 63.6p |
6 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 36:12.217170 | +2:25.14440 | 63.0p |
7 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 38:34.231360 | +4:47.28630 | 59.2p |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 21:19.127810 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:22.140130 | +2:03.12220 | |
3 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 25:37.153670 | +4:18.25760 | |
4 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:46.160580 | +5:27.32670 | |
5 | Sara Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:09.168870 | +6:50.40960 | |
- | Vanessa Franzen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 0 | | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:04.138330 | | |
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:15.139480 | +11.1050 | |
3 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:48.142720 | +43.4290 | |
4 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 24:16.145530 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 25:55.155460 | +2:51.17030 | |
6 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:00.167960 | +4:56.29530 | |
7 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:37.171640 | +5:33.33210 | |
8 | Hanne Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:20.175990 | +6:16.37560 | |
|
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:42.136110 | | |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 22:57.137690 | +15.1480 | |
3 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:05.138440 | +23.2230 | |
4 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:06.138510 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:44.142340 | +1:02.6130 | |
6 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:03.144280 | +1:21.8070 | |
7 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare SK | 24:05.144430 | +1:23.8220 | |
8 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:31.147060 | +1:49.10850 | |
9 | Kreetta Pirnekoski | Finland | 25:03.150280 | +2:21.14070 | |
10 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:50.154940 | +3:08.18730 | |
11 | Moa Lundholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:50.154970 | +3:08.18760 | |
12 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare SK | 28:00.167950 | +5:18.31740 | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 21:41.130020 | | |
2 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:02.132110 | +20.1990 | |
3 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 22:09.132810 | +27.2690 | |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 22:18.133750 | +37.3630 | |
5 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:45.136430 | +1:04.6310 | |
6 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:42.142190 | +2:01.12070 | |
7 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 24:10.144900 | +2:28.14780 | |
8 | Johannes Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:03.168220 | +6:22.38100 | |
- | Andreas Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 0 | | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 19:58.119710 | | |
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:34.123380 | +36.3570 | |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:47.124630 | +49.4820 | |
4 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:03.126240 | +1:05.6430 | |
5 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:22.128130 | +1:24.8320 | |
6 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:02.132150 | +2:04.12340 | |
7 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:21.140010 | +3:23.20200 | |
8 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:52.143100 | +3:53.23290 | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:38.123700 | | |
2 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 21:19.127810 | +41.4010 | |
3 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:49.130840 | +1:11.7040 | |
4 | John Andreas Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:31.135030 | +1:53.11230 | |
5 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 22:55.137400 | +2:17.13600 | |
6 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 23:21.140020 | +2:43.16220 | |
7 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 24:24.146300 | +3:46.22500 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:47.112660 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 19:46.118580 | +59.5820 | |
3 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 20:04.120380 | +1:17.7620 | |
4 | Marlene Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:11.121000 | +1:23.8240 | |
5 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:11.121020 | +1:23.8260 | |
6 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 20:32.123110 | +1:44.10350 | |
7 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 20:43.124290 | +1:56.11530 | |
8 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 20:50.124960 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:39.129850 | +2:51.17090 | |
10 | Hanna Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:43.130280 | +2:56.17520 | |
11 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:19.133890 | +3:32.21130 | |
12 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 22:55.137420 | +4:07.24660 | |
13 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 23:47.142680 | +5:00.29920 | |
14 | Josefin Johansson | Arjeplogs SK | 24:11.145000 | +5:23.32240 | |
15 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 24:14.145380 | +5:27.32620 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 18:36.111590 | | |
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:54.113340 | +17.1650 | |
3 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 18:59.113890 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:16.115550 | +39.3860 | |
5 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 19:24.116350 | +47.4660 | |
6 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 21:01.126000 | +2:24.14310 | |
7 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:27.128620 | +2:50.16930 | |
8 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:11.133080 | +3:34.21390 | |
9 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:55.137400 | +4:18.25710 | |
10 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:16.139510 | +4:39.27820 | |
11 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 25:03.150200 | +6:26.38510 | |
12 | Lovisa Persson | Brändöns IF | 25:30.152920 | +6:53.41230 | |
- | Mikaela Langås | Sunderby SK | 0 | | |
- | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 0 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 19:05.114400 | | |
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 19:43.118270 | +38.3770 | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 19:44.118300 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Josef Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:11.139030 | +4:06.24530 | |
5 | Simon Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 34:54.209340 | +15:49.94840 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Santeri Pirnekoski | Karihaaran Visa | 16:30.98960 | | |
2 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 18:07.108630 | +1:36.9570 | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 18:33.111250 | +2:02.12190 | |
4 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 18:34.111340 | +2:03.12280 | |
5 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:35.111440 | +2:04.12380 | |
6 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 18:45.112420 | +2:14.13360 | |
7 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:32.117190 | +3:02.18130 | |
8 | Erik Dufström Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 19:58.119710 | +3:27.20650 | |
- | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 0 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:50.88950 | | |
2 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 15:26.92530 | +35.3480 | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:27.92600 | +36.3550 | |
4 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:38.93740 | +47.4690 | |
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:00.95990 | +1:10.6940 | |
6 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:01.96020 | +1:10.6970 | |
7 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:05.96490 | +1:15.7440 | |
8 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 16:10.96950 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:34.99330 | +1:43.10280 | |
10 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 16:56.101520 | +2:05.12470 | |
11 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 17:04.102330 | +2:13.13280 | |
12 | Rebecca Persson | Brändöns IF | 17:30.104930 | +2:39.15880 | |
13 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:55.107430 | +3:04.18380 | |
14 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:58.107790 | +3:08.18740 | |
15 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:17.109680 | +3:27.20630 | |
16 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:24.110380 | +3:34.21330 | |
17 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 18:55.113430 | +4:04.24380 | |
18 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:12.115130 | +4:21.26080 | |
19 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 22:04.132320 | +7:13.43270 | |
- | Frida Hellgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 0 | | |
- | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 0 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 14:22.86100 | | |
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:35.87480 | +13.1280 | |
3 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 14:39.87870 | +17.1670 | |
4 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 14:40.87900 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Gleyson Mendez | Arjeplogs SK | 15:08.90720 | +46.4520 | |
6 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 15:38.93760 | +1:16.7560 | |
7 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:53.95210 | +1:31.9010 | |
8 | Hampus Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:23.98210 | +2:01.12010 | |
9 | Gabriel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:32.105100 | +3:10.18900 | |
10 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:32.105170 | +3:10.18970 | |
11 | Casper Finckelsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:21.110070 | +3:59.23870 | |
12 | Ruben Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 18:53.113210 | +4:31.27010 | |
13 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:56.113570 | +4:34.27370 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:09.66880 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:08.72730 | +58.5750 | |
3 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:11.79060 | +2:01.12080 | |
4 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 14:45.88480 | +3:36.21500 | |
5 | Molly Jansson | Arjeplogs SK | 15:05.90490 | +3:56.23510 | |
6 | Agnes Aresprång | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:58.95750 | +4:48.28770 | |
- | Ellen Hellgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 0 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 10:32.63160 | | |
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:43.64290 | +11.1030 | |
3 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:09.66800 | +36.3540 | |
4 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 11:17.67640 | +44.4380 | |
5 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 11:18.67790 | +46.4530 | |
6 | Maria Dufström Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 11:24.68360 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 11:33.69250 | +1:00.5990 | |
8 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 11:38.69760 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Wilma Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:50.70910 | +1:17.7650 | |
10 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 11:53.71240 | +1:20.7980 | |
11 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:05.72420 | +1:32.9160 | |
12 | Wilma Wiklund | Arjeplogs SK | 13:14.79300 | +2:41.16040 | |
13 | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 13:14.79360 | +2:42.16100 | |
14 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:15.79450 | +2:42.16190 | |
15 | Cornelia Östman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:27.92680 | +4:55.29420 | |
16 | Sofia Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:23.98250 | +5:50.34990 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 11:10.66930 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:33.69200 | +22.2170 | |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:17.73600 | +1:06.6570 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:12.85120 | +3:01.18090 | |
5 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 16:03.96250 | +4:53.29220 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 9:11.55020 | | |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:16.61560 | +1:05.6440 | |
3 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 10:18.61750 | +1:07.6630 | |
4 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 11:46.70540 | +2:35.15420 | |
5 | Jacob Karlberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:57.71670 | +2:46.16550 | |