5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 18:27.110600 | ||
2 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 19:50.118900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 20:36.123500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:14.91300 | ||
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 16:19.97800 | ||
3 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 17:37.105600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 15:32.93100 | ||
2 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 15:34.93300 | ||
3 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:47.94600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:26.62500 | ||
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:29.62800 | ||
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:03.54200 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:43.58200 | ||
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:10.60900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:10.54900 | ||
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:43.58200 | ||
3 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 10:05.60400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:39.51800 | ||
2 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:10.54900 | ||
3 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:30.56900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:05.48400 | ||
2 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 8:50.52900 | ||
3 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 8:55.53400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 10:51.65000 | ||
2 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 11:08.66700 | ||
3 | Isak Bloss | Frösö IF | 11:47.70600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:35.57400 | ||
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 10:04.60300 | ||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 10:13.61200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 9:14.55300 | ||
1 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 9:14.55300 | ||
3 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 9:15.55400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 8:20.49900 | ||
2 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:32.51100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:29.44800 | ||
2 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 7:44.46300 | ||
3 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 7:47.46600 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:03.30200 | ||
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:17.31600 | ||
3 | Caroline Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:28.32700 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:59.23800 | ||
2 | Vilgot Dahlen | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:20.31900 | ||
3 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:25.32400 |