45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 3:36:34.1299360 | 47.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kicki Fransson | Järpens SK | 2:37:35.945430 | 68.4p | |
2 | Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:49:37.1017660 | 62.6p | |
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 2:59:27.1076660 | 58.5p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Karin Brändström | Vännäs SK | 4:04:49.1468820 | 40.9p | |
2 | Maria Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 4:20:58.1565710 | 38.1p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:15:38.1173720 | 52.9p | |
2 | Karin Wennman | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:33:54.1283340 | 47.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 2:16:16.817560 | 81.8p | |
2 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:16:16.817570 | 81.8p | |
3 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 2:16:17.817610 | 81.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:26:37.879640 | 74.7p | |
2 | Andreas Lundholm | Umeå OK | 2:32:42.916160 | 71.0p | |
3 | Tomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 2:37:26.944510 | 68.4p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:23:20.859960 | 76.8p | |
2 | Daniel Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 2:35:56.935530 | 69.2p | |
3 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:37:40.945930 | 68.3p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:37:39.945820 | 68.3p | |
2 | Per Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:43:59.983830 | 65.2p | |
3 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:44:10.984940 | 65.1p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:37:44.946390 | 68.3p | |
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:43:02.978190 | 65.6p | |
3 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:47:09.1002890 | 63.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 2:32:34.915350 | 71.1p | |
2 | Tore Åström | Gottne IF | 2:42:07.972640 | 66.1p | |
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:56:00.1055930 | 59.9p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Amandus Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:37:31.945070 | 68.4p | |
2 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:45:42.994170 | 64.3p | |
3 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 3:05:29.1112850 | 56.3p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 3:10:19.1141820 | 54.6p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Adolfsson | Öredalens IK | 4:18:14.1549340 | 38.5p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 3:31:16.1267520 | 48.4p | |
2 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 3:38:47.1312600 | 46.5p | |
3 | Camilla Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 3:58:58.1433780 | 42.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christian Lejon | IFK Umeå | 2:46:10.996980 | 64.1p | |
2 | Jens Kristofersson | New Sweden | 2:50:47.1024690 | 62.1p | |
3 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:51:22.1028100 | 61.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:04:01.384000 | 63.5p | |
2 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 1:04:02.384100 | 63.5p | |
3 | Ingrid Almqvist | Röbäcks SK | 1:12:00.431900 | 56.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Sjökvist | Kärrsjö | 1:07:52.407100 | 59.9p | |
2 | Peter Sandström | IFK Umeå | 1:09:35.417400 | 58.4p | |
3 | Yngve Östberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:11:22.428100 | 57.0p |