10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 27:36.165500 | 76.3p | |
2 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 27:46.166500 | 75.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 26:27.158600 | 80.6p | |
2 | Jimmy Birklin | Falu IK | 26:55.161400 | 78.8p | |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 27:34.165300 | 76.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 27:14.163300 | 77.6p | |
2 | Mikael Martens | Malungs IF | 27:31.165000 | 76.6p | |
3 | Nicklas Ström | IFK Mora SK | 28:21.170000 | 73.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 28:26.170500 | 73.4p | |
2 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 28:47.172600 | 72.2p | |
3 | Björne Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 29:29.176800 | 70.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 30:05.180400 | 68.3p | |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 30:10.180900 | 68.0p | |
3 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 30:30.182900 | 67.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anita Nordenström | IFK Mora SK | 15:09.90800 | 63.6p | |
2 | Ellinor Bergman | Sundbybergs IK | 18:33.111200 | 49.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Perrault | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:52.95100 | 60.0p | |
2 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 15:55.95400 | 59.8p | |
3 | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 16:01.96000 | 59.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson Ikj | Haninge SOK | 14:43.88200 | 66.0p | |
2 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 18:24.110300 | 50.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 15:56.95500 | 59.7p | |
2 | Marita Nordgren | Källbottens IK | 18:04.108300 | 51.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Margareta Klingsmo | Boo IF | 19:42.118100 | 46.2p | |
2 | Ulla Britt Östman | Tymer | 31:15.187400 | 27.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 18:31.111000 | 49.7p | |
2 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 19:21.116000 | 47.2p | |
3 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 20:00.119900 | 45.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 19:50.118900 | 45.8p | |
2 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 22:35.135400 | 39.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ruth Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 20:30.122900 | 44.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | IFK Kiruna | 13:33.81200 | 73.3p | |
2 | Jan-Olof Löfgren | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 13:40.81900 | 72.5p | |
3 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 14:52.89100 | 65.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:28.86700 | 67.4p | |
2 | Hans Jansson | Club Ski & Run | 14:29.86800 | 67.3p | |
3 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 14:36.87500 | 66.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Svensson | Svenljunga IK | 15:06.90500 | 63.9p | |
2 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 15:15.91400 | 63.1p | |
3 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 15:19.91800 | 62.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:07.102600 | 54.7p | |
2 | Göte Sandbäck | Malungs IF | 17:25.104400 | 53.6p | |
3 | Bernt Johansson | Sya SK | 17:58.107700 | 51.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 20:57.125600 | 43.0p |