15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 36:35.219470 | 78.7p | |
2 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 37:59.227820 | 75.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 37:16.223560 | 77.3p | |
2 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 38:59.233800 | 73.9p | |
3 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 39:56.239510 | 72.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 38:49.232880 | 74.2p | |
2 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 39:46.238540 | 72.5p | |
3 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 41:10.246970 | 70.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 38:49.232870 | 74.2p | |
2 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 47:37.285640 | 60.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Åke Blom | Nyhammars IF | 40:10.240910 | 71.7p | |
2 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 43:22.260110 | 66.5p | |
3 | Tomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 43:32.261150 | 66.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 26:42.160110 | 71.4p | |
2 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | IFK Kiruna | 27:15.163430 | 70.0p | |
3 | Lennart Olsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 29:57.179690 | 63.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 27:42.166150 | 68.8p | |
2 | Hans Jansson | Club Ski & Run | 27:58.167750 | 68.2p | |
3 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 28:30.170930 | 66.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 29:27.176670 | 64.7p | |
2 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 30:08.180760 | 63.3p | |
3 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 30:28.182780 | 62.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:52.203140 | 56.3p | |
2 | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 45:52.275190 | 41.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellinor Bergman | Sundbybergs IK | 17:08.102790 | 55.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Perrault | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:02.84130 | 67.3p | |
2 | Annelie Jungland | Högsäters GF | 14:27.86690 | 65.3p | |
3 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 14:35.87420 | 64.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson Ikj | Haninge SOK | 13:46.82510 | 68.6p | |
2 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 16:15.97450 | 58.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 14:47.88660 | 63.8p | |
2 | Karin Rabe | Ulriksbergs IK | 15:28.92720 | 61.0p | |
3 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla SK | 16:42.100110 | 56.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulla Britt Östman | Tymer | 29:03.174280 | 32.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 16:48.100720 | 56.2p | |
2 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 19:27.116630 | 48.5p | |
3 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 19:48.118730 | 47.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 22:31.135010 | 41.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ruth Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 19:57.119640 | 47.3p |