10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Victor Agestam | Biathlon Östersund IF | 27:23.164227 | 73.7p | |
2 | Philip Burland | Bergeforsens SK | 28:16.169569 | 71.4p | |
3 | Fredrik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:27.176679 | 68.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 29:37.177605 | 68.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 16:55.101477 | ||
2 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 17:48.106771 | ||
3 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 17:58.107714 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 15:11.91012 | 61.1p | |
2 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 15:29.92885 | 59.9p | |
3 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 20:05.120479 | 46.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Agestam | Tullus Sg | 17:08.102726 | 54.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 14:25.86473 | ||
2 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 14:29.86804 | ||
3 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 14:50.88911 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 10:51.65036 | ||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 10:53.65247 | ||
3 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 11:52.71115 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 10:55.65469 | ||
2 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 11:13.67254 | ||
3 | Maya Sjölund | Stöde IF | 11:23.68288 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 11:25.68457 | ||
2 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 11:58.71704 | ||
3 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 12:07.72639 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 9:21.56059 | ||
2 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 9:23.56215 | ||
3 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:23.56274 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 7:51.47026 | ||
2 | Maja Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:53.47205 | ||
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:16.49543 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 6:47.40622 | ||
2 | Jonas Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:34.45382 | ||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:48.46732 |