40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åse Möller | Nybro Ski | 2:54:02.1044100 | 47.3p | |
2 | Emma Östensson | Nybro Ski | 2:59:42.1078100 | 45.6p | |
3 | Åsa Petersson | IK Stern | 3:07:38.1125700 | 43.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanna Berg | Nybro Ski | 2:55:15.1051400 | 46.9p | |
2 | Kristina Samuelsson | Nybro Ski | 3:03:53.1103200 | 44.4p | |
3 | Nina Johansson | Myresjö IF | 3:12:50.1156900 | 42.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pirjo Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 2:38:32.951100 | 52.9p | |
2 | Mari Rask Johansson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 3:02:54.1097300 | 44.6p | |
3 | Ingalill Olsson | OK Orion | 3:32:29.1274800 | 37.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 1:52:32.675100 | 81.0p | |
2 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 1:55:38.693700 | 78.2p | |
3 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Härlövs IF | 1:57:50.706900 | 76.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 2:00:05.720400 | 74.5p | |
2 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 2:03:53.743200 | 71.6p | |
3 | Peter Tunek | Södra Vi IF | 2:04:05.744400 | 71.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:07:47.766600 | 68.8p | |
2 | Peter Svensson | Ruda IF | 2:11:40.789900 | 66.3p | |
3 | Benny Nilsson | Högby IF | 2:11:46.790500 | 66.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 2:14:08.804700 | 64.8p | |
2 | Claes Åström | Ronneby OK | 2:19:44.838300 | 61.6p | |
3 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 2:22:46.856500 | 60.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 2:29:45.898400 | 56.6p | |
2 | Karl Bertil Eklund | Kexholms SK | 2:33:17.919600 | 55.0p | |
3 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 2:43:18.979700 | 51.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carolina Strid | Marhults SOFK | 1:26:38.519700 | 71.5p | |
2 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 1:26:48.520700 | 71.4p | |
3 | Ann Sofie Börnå | Högby IF | 1:31:08.546700 | 68.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Louise Staffas | Växjö OK | 3:02:43.1096200 | 44.7p | |
2 | Christina Tenland | ASK Växjö | 3:06:09.1116800 | 43.7p | |
3 | Emma Oden | No Club | 3:23:10.1218900 | 39.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 2:19:34.837300 | 61.7p | |
2 | Fredrik Saarnak | Brittatorps Tk | 2:25:26.872500 | 58.7p | |
3 | Ivar Carlson | Carlsons Racing | 2:26:54.881300 | 57.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 39:35.237400 | 59.2p | |
2 | Klas Björn | No Club | 40:06.240500 | 58.5p | |
3 | Sanna Waldorfsson | Nybro Ski | 41:19.247800 | 56.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 21:29.128800 | - |