40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:54:10.1044910 | | 51.2p |
2 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 3:01:47.1090640 | | 48.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:22:42.856120 | | 64.6p |
2 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 2:27:46.886500 | | 62.0p |
3 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:32:00.911980 | | 59.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pia Lundgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:12:10.1152910 | | 45.8p |
2 | Madelen Karlsson | Sjulsmark SK | 3:13:23.1160230 | | 45.4p |
3 | Anna Karlsson | Sjulsmark SK | 3:21:03.1206230 | | 43.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Bidner | Sorsele SK | 2:22:20.853960 | | 64.8p |
2 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:35:36.933590 | | 58.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:00:10.1080920 | | 49.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kerstin Larsson-Linder | Skellefteå SK | 3:10:36.1143530 | | 46.2p |
2 | Inger Brännström | Skellefteå SK | 3:26:21.1238030 | | 42.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:55:19.691890 | | 83.6p |
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:01:25.728450 | | 78.4p |
3 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 2:05:13.751260 | | 75.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:53:24.680300 | | 85.3p |
2 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:54:46.688580 | | 84.1p |
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:55:08.690770 | | 83.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:04:36.747520 | | 76.0p |
2 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:10:35.783450 | | 71.8p |
3 | Björn Rudlund | Björna IF | 2:11:41.790080 | | 71.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 2:11:19.787820 | | 71.3p |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:13:54.803380 | | 69.7p |
3 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:16:41.820090 | | 68.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hortlax SK | 2:01:06.726500 | | 78.7p |
2 | Christer Nn | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:11:31.789010 | | 71.2p |
3 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:11:48.790770 | | 71.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:16:04.816380 | | 68.3p |
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:18:05.828410 | | 67.1p |
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:22:40.855960 | | 64.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 2:11:30.788960 | | 71.2p |
2 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:27:47.886600 | | 62.0p |
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:29:24.896310 | | 61.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:14:37.807660 | | 69.2p |
2 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:18:21.830020 | | 67.0p |
3 | Bertil Andersson | Umeå IF | 2:47:13.1003230 | | 53.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:32:08.912770 | | 59.9p |
2 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:47:10.1002900 | | 53.7p |
3 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 2:49:17.1015690 | | 52.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:46:19.997840 | | 54.0p |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:08:36.1131530 | | 46.8p |
3 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:10:18.1141780 | | 46.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Ljungberg | IFK Umeå | 2:47:24.1004360 | | 53.6p |
2 | Anna Lena Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:53:32.1041150 | | 51.4p |
3 | Matilda Markgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:00.1043910 | | 51.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ericsson Krister | IFK Umeå | 2:17:04.822350 | | 67.7p |
2 | Petter Larsson Linder | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18:25.830470 | | 66.9p |
3 | Daniel Ärlebrant | Slussfors IK | 2:20:06.840530 | | 66.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 1:09:13.415280 | | 67.6p |
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:14:11.445030 | | 63.1p |
3 | Madeleine Hagelberg | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 1:27:38.525740 | | 53.4p |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:02:09.372850 | | 75.3p |
2 | Lars Fredriksson | Electrolux IF | 1:12:17.433660 | | 64.7p |
3 | Magnus Bidner | Sorsele SK | 1:26:30.518970 | | 54.1p |