20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 1:08:32.411190 | 63.5p | |
2 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 1:10:25.422410 | 61.8p | |
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:10:28.422750 | 61.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 1:01:39.369810 | 70.6p | |
2 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:01:48.370720 | 70.5p | |
3 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 1:01:48.370730 | 70.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 33:24.200340 | ||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 33:53.203250 | ||
3 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 35:40.213990 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 28:26.170510 | ||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 29:32.177140 | ||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 29:33.177230 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 29:32.177160 | ||
2 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 29:43.178250 | ||
3 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 30:28.182750 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 15:57.95610 | ||
2 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 19:38.117720 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 16:00.95920 | ||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 17:22.104180 | ||
3 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 17:52.107160 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 15:58.95710 | ||
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:59.95890 | ||
3 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 16:47.100680 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 16:01.96030 | ||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 16:15.97410 | ||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 16:15.97420 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 14:04.84350 | ||
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:56.107560 | ||
3 | Rut Lundman Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 18:58.113700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 13:58.83750 | ||
2 | Jennifer Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 15:04.90300 | ||
3 | Sandra Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 15:08.90770 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 12:54.77330 | ||
2 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 12:58.77730 | ||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 13:00.77910 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 12:27.74660 | ||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:27.74670 | ||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 12:34.75310 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 8:54.53370 | ||
2 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 10:02.60100 | ||
3 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 10:28.62710 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:38.45770 | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:08.48730 | ||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:23.50290 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 9:03.54250 | ||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:43.58250 | ||
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:45.58420 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:46.46540 | ||
2 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 8:17.49680 | ||
3 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56230 |