30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:27:31.525050 | | 86.6p |
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:31:34.549300 | +4:02.24150 | 82.5p |
3 | Samuel Norlén | Ulricehamns IF | 1:32:31.555020 | +4:59.29870 | 81.6p |
4 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 1:32:49.556850 | +5:18.31700 | 81.3p |
5 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:33:56.563550 | +6:25.38400 | 80.3p |
6 | Christian Olsson | Sweden | 1:34:10.564970 | +6:39.39820 | 80.1p |
7 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:35:24.572340 | +7:52.47190 | 79.0p |
8 | Linus Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:35:30.572910 | +7:58.47760 | 78.9p |
9 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:37:25.584490 | +9:54.59340 | 77.2p |
10 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:37:38.585720 | +10:06.60570 | 77.0p |
11 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 1:38:07.588610 | +10:35.63460 | 76.6p |
12 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 1:38:12.589180 | +10:41.64030 | 76.6p |
13 | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 1:39:00.593930 | +11:28.68780 | 75.9p |
14 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 1:39:20.595990 | +11:49.70840 | 75.6p |
15 | Andreas Lundblad | Ulricehamns IF | 1:40:25.602440 | +12:53.77290 | 74.8p |
16 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Island | 1:40:56.605570 | +13:25.80420 | 74.4p |
17 | Joakim Hederskog | IK Vista | 1:43:15.619410 | +15:43.94260 | 72.6p |
18 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:43:23.620210 | +15:51.95060 | 72.5p |
19 | Rickard Börjesson | Borås SK | 1:52:28.674730 | +24:56.149580 | 66.3p |
20 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 1:53:12.679170 | +25:41.154020 | 65.9p |
21 | Fredrik Andersson | IK Stern | 1:54:38.687720 | +27:06.162570 | 65.0p |
22 | Erik Gustafsson | OK Nackhe | 2:03:31.741030 | +35:59.215880 | 60.1p |
23 | Linus Källgård | OK Nackhe | 2:05:24.752380 | +37:53.227230 | 59.2p |
- | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | David Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Nordlander | Navåsens FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Andén | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henning Bergqvist | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andri Steindorsson | Island | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 1:35:55.575400 | | 78.5p |
2 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 1:38:07.588660 | +2:12.13160 | 76.6p |
3 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 1:38:51.593000 | +2:56.17500 | 76.0p |
4 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 1:38:55.593490 | +3:00.17990 | 76.0p |
5 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:46:30.638920 | +10:35.63420 | 70.3p |
6 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 1:46:36.639570 | +10:41.64070 | 70.2p |
7 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 1:50:29.662850 | +14:34.87350 | 67.6p |
8 | Ricard Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:50:40.663980 | +14:45.88480 | 67.5p |
9 | Magnus Johnsson | Navåsens FK | 2:05:59.755890 | +30:04.180390 | 58.9p |
- | Magnus Ullman | OK Alehof | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Edvardsson | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 1:45:37.633630 | | 70.9p |
2 | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:56:14.697380 | +10:37.63650 | 64.1p |
3 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:01:22.728170 | +15:45.94440 | 61.2p |
- | Anders Ottosson | Örserums IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 2:00:08.720750 | | 61.9p |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 2:01:08.726750 | +1:00.5900 | 61.3p |
3 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:01:23.728270 | +1:15.7420 | 61.2p |
4 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 2:03:21.740040 | +3:12.19190 | 60.2p |
5 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:04:13.745290 | +4:05.24440 | 59.7p |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 48:37.291630 | | 75.0p |
2 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 58:41.352070 | +10:04.60340 | 62.9p |
3 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 1:03:07.378630 | +14:30.86900 | 58.8p |
- | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:00:48.364700 | | 60.9p |
2 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 1:01:24.368300 | +36.3500 | 60.3p |
- | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 45:34.273390 | | 79.6p |
2 | Zackarias Toresson | OK Nackhe | 47:29.284820 | +1:54.11330 | 76.7p |
3 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 47:58.287760 | +2:23.14270 | 76.0p |
4 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 48:49.292800 | +3:14.19310 | 74.8p |
5 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 49:23.296270 | +3:48.22780 | 73.9p |
6 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 49:26.296520 | +3:51.23030 | 73.9p |
7 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 51:34.309340 | +5:59.35850 | 71.0p |
8 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 51:39.309880 | +6:04.36390 | 70.9p |
9 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 52:03.312240 | +6:28.38750 | 70.4p |
10 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 52:23.314290 | +6:49.40800 | 70.0p |
11 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 53:09.318800 | +7:34.45310 | 69.1p |
12 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 53:51.323070 | +8:16.49580 | 68.2p |
13 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 55:51.335090 | +10:17.61600 | 65.9p |
14 | Edvin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:29.344860 | +11:54.71370 | 64.2p |
15 | Sindri Freyr Kristinsson | Island | 59:35.357470 | +14:00.83980 | 62.0p |
16 | Martin Larsson | Hestra IF | 1:01:21.368040 | +15:46.94550 | 60.4p |
17 | Sam Johansson | OK Dacke | 1:12:49.436810 | +27:14.163320 | 51.3p |
- | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gunnar Birgisson | Island | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 45:50.274970 | | 79.2p |
2 | Emil Meijer | Ryda SK | 47:11.283040 | +1:20.7970 | 77.1p |
3 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 47:30.284980 | +1:40.9910 | 76.7p |
4 | Nils Spetz | Ulricehamns IF | 48:47.292680 | +2:57.17610 | 74.8p |
5 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 49:42.298150 | +3:51.23080 | 73.5p |
6 | Julius Källgård | OK Nackhe | 50:12.301180 | +4:22.26110 | 72.8p |
7 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 50:58.305790 | +5:08.30720 | 71.8p |
8 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 51:14.307320 | +5:23.32250 | 71.5p |
9 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 51:37.309600 | +5:46.34530 | 71.0p |
10 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 52:34.315310 | +6:43.40240 | 69.8p |
11 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 53:16.319510 | +7:25.44440 | 68.9p |
12 | Simon Nilsson | Borås SK | 56:00.335960 | +10:09.60890 | 65.8p |
- | John Börjesson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Karlsson | Mariestads FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 35:16.211580 | | 69.0p |
2 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 35:55.215480 | +39.3800 | 67.7p |
3 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 37:29.224800 | +2:12.13120 | 64.9p |
4 | Julia Dahl | Sya SK | 38:01.228020 | +2:44.16340 | 64.0p |
5 | Elin Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 38:26.230560 | +3:09.18880 | 63.3p |
6 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 38:26.230580 | +3:10.18900 | 63.3p |
7 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 39:25.236480 | +4:09.24800 | 61.7p |
8 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 39:33.237230 | +4:16.25550 | 61.5p |
9 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 40:10.240980 | +4:54.29300 | 60.6p |
10 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 43:26.260530 | +8:09.48850 | 56.0p |
- | Elsa Eriksson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 44:13.265230 | | 55.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 18:38.111700 | | |
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 18:38.111710 | +0 | |
3 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 19:32.117170 | +54.5370 | |
4 | Mathilda Gunnarsson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:09.120830 | +1:31.9030 | |
5 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 20:36.123500 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 21:13.127240 | +2:35.15440 | |
7 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 21:26.128550 | +2:48.16750 | |
8 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 21:45.130430 | +3:07.18630 | |
9 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 22:01.132030 | +3:23.20230 | |
10 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 22:19.133850 | +3:41.22050 | |
11 | Elisabeth Aronsson | Sweden | 22:45.136470 | +4:07.24670 | |
12 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 22:59.137850 | +4:21.26050 | |
13 | Emma Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 23:25.140400 | +4:47.28600 | |
14 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 23:29.140800 | +4:51.29000 | |
- | Linnéa Bogren | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 17:21.104030 | | |
2 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:42.106100 | +20.1970 | |
3 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 18:43.112290 | +1:22.8160 | |
4 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 19:24.116360 | +2:03.12230 | |
5 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 19:25.116490 | +2:04.12360 | |
6 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 19:45.118490 | +2:24.14360 | |
7 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 20:15.121460 | +2:54.17330 | |
8 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 20:25.122410 | +3:03.18280 | |
9 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 20:43.124240 | +3:22.20110 | |
10 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:57.125610 | +3:35.21480 | |
11 | Frida Sandelin | Borås GIF | 21:16.127540 | +3:55.23410 | |
12 | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 23:15.139450 | +5:54.35320 | |
- | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:51.107010 | | |
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 19:06.114550 | +1:15.7440 | |
3 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 19:26.116570 | +1:35.9460 | |
4 | Amanda Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:49.118870 | +1:58.11760 | |
5 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 20:16.121570 | +2:25.14460 | |
6 | Fanny Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 20:31.123040 | +2:40.15930 | |
7 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21:06.126500 | +3:14.19390 | |
8 | Tilda Karlsson | OK Alehof | 21:46.130580 | +3:55.23470 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:27.104610 | | |
2 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 17:33.105210 | +6.500 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:39.105850 | +12.1140 | |
4 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 17:55.107400 | +27.2690 | |
5 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 18:10.108990 | +43.4280 | |
6 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 18:12.109140 | +45.4430 | |
7 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 18:47.112660 | +1:20.7950 | |
8 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 18:48.112720 | +1:21.8010 | |
9 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:57.113640 | +1:30.8930 | |
10 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 19:14.115300 | +1:46.10590 | |
11 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 19:43.118290 | +2:16.13580 | |
12 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 19:46.118520 | +2:19.13810 | |
13 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:08.120770 | +2:41.16060 | |
14 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 20:27.122610 | +3:00.17900 | |
15 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:26.128590 | +3:59.23880 | |
16 | Daniel Söderberg | Borås SK | 22:37.135680 | +5:10.30970 | |
- | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:14.91360 | | |
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:32.93170 | +18.1710 | |
3 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 15:50.94910 | +35.3450 | |
4 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 16:26.98520 | +1:11.7060 | |
5 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:41.100080 | +1:27.8620 | |
6 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 17:02.102150 | +1:47.10690 | |
7 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 17:17.103660 | +2:02.12200 | |
8 | Oscar Bengtson | OK Landehof | 17:42.106100 | +2:27.14640 | |
9 | Linus Landergren | Borås GIF | 17:46.106580 | +2:32.15120 | |
10 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 18:23.110200 | +3:08.18740 | |
11 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:23.110210 | +3:08.18750 | |
12 | Philip Näslund | OK Landehof | 18:28.110790 | +3:14.19330 | |
13 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:33.111210 | +3:18.19750 | |
13 | Emil Fahlander | Borås GIF | 18:33.111210 | +3:18.19750 | |
15 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:58.113710 | +3:43.22250 | |
16 | Daniel Johansson | Sweden | 20:11.121010 | +4:56.29550 | |
17 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 20:54.125300 | +5:39.33840 | |
- | August Johansson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:51.89010 | | |
2 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 15:07.90600 | +15.1490 | |
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:45.94470 | +54.5360 | |
4 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 15:51.95040 | +1:00.5930 | |
5 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 16:06.96520 | +1:15.7410 | |
6 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 16:29.98860 | +1:38.9750 | |
7 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 17:00.101910 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 17:11.103080 | +2:20.13970 | |
9 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:32.105120 | +2:41.16010 | |
10 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 17:56.107590 | +3:05.18480 | |
11 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 18:23.110240 | +3:32.21130 | |
12 | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:27.116640 | +4:36.27530 | |
- | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Einar Nordgren | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:21.68060 | | |
2 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:07.72610 | +45.4450 | |
3 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:15.73420 | +53.5260 | |
4 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:20.73900 | +58.5740 | |
5 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:25.74440 | +1:03.6280 | |
6 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 12:37.75620 | +1:15.7460 | |
7 | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 12:41.76040 | +1:19.7880 | |
8 | Clara Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 13:02.78130 | +1:40.9970 | |
9 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:03.78220 | +1:41.10060 | |
10 | Saga Molin | OK Nackhe | 13:18.79780 | +1:57.11620 | |
11 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:20.79980 | +1:59.11820 | |
12 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 13:45.82490 | +2:24.14330 | |
13 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 14:06.84530 | +2:44.16370 | |
14 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 14:06.84550 | +2:44.16390 | |
15 | Kajsa Haag | Tvärreds IF | 14:15.85460 | +2:54.17300 | |
16 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 14:52.89110 | +3:30.20950 | |
17 | Andrea Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 17:39.105890 | +6:18.37730 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 10:38.63750 | | |
2 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 10:40.63920 | +1.70 | |
3 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 11:07.66670 | +29.2820 | |
4 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 11:21.68020 | +42.4170 | |
5 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 11:42.70150 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 11:53.71290 | +1:15.7440 | |
7 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 11:54.71310 | +1:15.7460 | |
8 | Klara Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 12:03.72200 | +1:24.8350 | |
9 | Sandra Nimmermark | Ulricehamns IF | 12:34.75380 | +1:56.11530 | |
10 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 13:57.83640 | +3:18.19790 | |
11 | Gabriella Bengtson | OK Landehof | 14:16.85500 | +3:37.21650 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:53.59270 | | |
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:23.62270 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 10:26.62520 | +32.3150 | |
4 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:36.63500 | +42.4130 | |
5 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:38.63770 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:39.63880 | +46.4510 | |
7 | Vilma Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:41.64050 | +47.4680 | |
8 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 10:56.65530 | +1:02.6160 | |
9 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 10:58.65710 | +1:04.6340 | |
10 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 11:21.68040 | +1:27.8670 | |
11 | Emilie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:26.68550 | +1:32.9180 | |
12 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 11:39.69890 | +1:46.10520 | |
13 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 11:45.70430 | +1:51.11060 | |
14 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:21.74060 | +2:27.14690 | |
15 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 12:40.75960 | +2:46.16590 | |
16 | Nora Andersson | Navåsens FK | 14:23.86290 | +4:30.26920 | |
- | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:43.64280 | | |
2 | Jonatan Norder | IF Rigor | 10:53.65250 | +9.870 | |
3 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 11:11.67010 | +27.2630 | |
4 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 11:23.68200 | +39.3820 | |
5 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 11:36.69570 | +52.5190 | |
6 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 11:50.70990 | +1:07.6610 | |
7 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:51.71090 | +1:08.6710 | |
8 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 11:53.71260 | +1:09.6880 | |
9 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 12:05.72400 | +1:21.8020 | |
10 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 12:16.73540 | +1:32.9160 | |
11 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 12:30.74970 | +1:46.10590 | |
12 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 12:35.75410 | +1:51.11030 | |
13 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 13:02.78110 | +2:18.13730 | |
14 | David Ekelin | Äspereds IF | 13:47.82630 | +3:03.18250 | |
15 | Rasmus Bogren | Ulricehamns IF | 14:04.84390 | +3:21.20010 | |
16 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 14:27.86670 | +3:43.22290 | |
17 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 15:25.92440 | +4:41.28060 | |
18 | Rasmus Nordgren | OK Landehof | 15:42.94190 | +4:59.29810 | |
- | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Niklasson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:24.62320 | | |
2 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 10:31.63000 | +6.580 | |
3 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 10:33.63230 | +9.810 | |
4 | August Mollén | Kimstad GOIF | 10:49.64810 | +24.2390 | |
5 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:59.65820 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:08.66740 | +44.4320 | |
7 | Erik Hult | IF Hallby SOK | 11:09.66850 | +45.4430 | |
8 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 11:15.67480 | +51.5060 | |
9 | Felix Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 11:33.69260 | +1:09.6840 | |
10 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:50.70910 | +1:25.8490 | |
11 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:07.72670 | +1:43.10250 | |
12 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:11.73090 | +1:47.10670 | |
13 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 12:53.77260 | +2:29.14840 | |
- | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 9:10.54900 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Sweden | 9:26.56530 | +16.1530 | |
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:30.56980 | +20.1980 | |
4 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 9:39.57880 | +29.2880 | |
5 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 9:53.59270 | +43.4270 | |
6 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:00.59980 | +50.4980 | |
7 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:01.60060 | +51.5060 | |
8 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:02.60190 | +52.5190 | |
9 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:08.60740 | +58.5740 | |
10 | Simon Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:22.62190 | +1:12.7190 | |
11 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 10:57.65600 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Alexander Ström | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:57.65660 | +1:47.10660 | |
13 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:01.66090 | +1:51.11090 | |
14 | Måns Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 11:14.67360 | +2:04.12360 | |
15 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 11:24.68380 | +2:14.13380 | |
16 | Linus Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 18:23.110270 | +9:13.55270 | |
- | Anders Magnusson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Ekelin | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:16.31540 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:20.31950 | +4.310 | |
3 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 5:22.32100 | +5.460 | |
4 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 5:33.33220 | +16.1580 | |
5 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:37.33640 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 5:42.34150 | +26.2510 | |
7 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 5:48.34770 | +32.3130 | |
8 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 6:00.35910 | +43.4270 | |
9 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 6:12.37100 | +55.5460 | |
10 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 6:12.37150 | +56.5510 | |
11 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 6:20.37940 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Ingrid Bengtson | OK Landehof | 6:21.38030 | +1:04.6390 | |
13 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:30.38980 | +1:14.7340 | |
14 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:11.43020 | +1:54.11380 | |
15 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:13.43200 | +1:56.11560 | |
16 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 7:19.43880 | +2:03.12240 | |
- | Alva Eliasson | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 4:40.27960 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:54.29320 | +13.1260 | |
3 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:55.29450 | +14.1390 | |
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 4:58.29710 | +17.1650 | |
5 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 5:10.30990 | +30.2930 | |
6 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 5:12.31140 | +31.3080 | |
7 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 5:14.31300 | +33.3240 | |
8 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 5:19.31870 | +39.3810 | |
9 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 5:20.31900 | +39.3840 | |
10 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:32.33140 | +51.5080 | |
11 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:37.33640 | +56.5580 | |
12 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 5:42.34100 | +1:01.6040 | |
13 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:44.34380 | +1:04.6320 | |
14 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 5:44.34390 | +1:04.6330 | |
15 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 5:51.35010 | +1:10.6950 | |
16 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 5:52.35180 | +1:12.7120 | |
17 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 5:57.35650 | +1:16.7590 | |
18 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 6:02.36180 | +1:22.8120 | |
19 | Victor Gustafsson | Länghems IF | 6:03.36280 | +1:23.8220 | |
20 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 6:07.36650 | +1:26.8590 | |
21 | Melker Nordgren | OK Landehof | 6:08.36790 | +1:28.8730 | |
22 | Ask Abrahamsson | Sävedalens AIK | 6:10.36960 | +1:30.8900 | |
23 | Adam Nyman | Länghems IF | 6:11.37080 | +1:31.9020 | |
24 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 6:14.37360 | +1:34.9300 | |
25 | William Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:17.37660 | +1:37.9600 | |
26 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 6:19.37890 | +1:39.9830 | |
27 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 6:24.38390 | +1:44.10330 | |
28 | Samuel Ranveg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:32.39130 | +1:51.11070 | |
- | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |