10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 29:16.175500 | |||||
2 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 29:48.178700 | +32.3100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 15:07.90600 | |||||
2 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 16:07.96600 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 17:16.103500 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
4 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 17:56.107500 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
5 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 18:11.109000 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
- | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:39.87800 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 14:56.89500 | +17.1600 | 61.3p | |||
3 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:12.91100 | +33.3200 | 60.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:30.80900 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 13:32.81100 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 14:17.85600 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 14:20.85900 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 14:41.88000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 14:49.88800 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 14:55.89400 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
8 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 15:46.94500 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
9 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde IF | 16:01.96000 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 10:47.64600 | |||||
2 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 11:02.66100 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 11:17.67600 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 11:50.70900 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 11:50.70900 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 12:12.73100 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
7 | Sara Nilsson | Matfors SK | 13:06.78500 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
8 | Matilda Mattsson | Fränsta IK | 13:55.83400 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
9 | Linnea Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | 14:15.85400 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
- | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:52.53100 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:58.53700 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 9:54.59300 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 10:11.61000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 10:37.63600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
6 | Maya Sjölund | Stöde IF | 12:03.72200 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
7 | Elin Nilsson | IF Strategen | 12:20.73900 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
- | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sofia Göransson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 10:16.61500 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
3 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:56.65500 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
5 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 11:48.70700 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
6 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 11:57.71600 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
7 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 12:03.72200 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
8 | Lukas Gustavsson | Alnö SK | 12:31.75000 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
9 | Gustav Frænell | Alnö SK | 12:34.75300 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
10 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 13:21.80000 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
11 | Rasmus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 13:28.80700 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
12 | Emil Degerbo | Ånge SK | 13:45.82400 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
13 | Alexander Rapp | Ånge SK | 13:54.83300 | +4:47.28600 | ||||
- | Calle Lindell | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Larsson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Lenz | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 8:38.51700 | |||||
2 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 8:56.53500 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 9:00.53900 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 9:14.55300 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 9:51.59000 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
8 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
9 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 10:14.61300 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
10 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 10:18.61700 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
10 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 10:18.61700 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
10 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 10:18.61700 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
13 | Alexander Degerbo | Ånge SK | 10:44.64300 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
14 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 11:33.69200 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 8:27.50600 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
4 | Linn Norberg | Lucksta IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
5 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 10:26.62500 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
6 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 10:53.65200 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
7 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 11:51.71000 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
8 | Amelia Viklund | Stöde IF | 12:00.71900 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
9 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 12:17.73600 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
9 | Elin Matsson | Stöde IF | 12:17.73600 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
11 | Elsa Lampinen | Selånger SOK | 13:34.81300 | +5:43.34200 | ||||
12 | Miranda Eriksson | Stöde IF | 14:26.86500 | +6:35.39400 | ||||
- | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:19.43800 | |||||
2 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 7:55.47400 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:47.52600 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
4 | Edwin Molin | Fränsta IK | 8:57.53600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 9:08.54700 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:21.56000 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
8 | Pontus Edström | Matfors SK | 12:47.76600 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
- | Eskil Norberg | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |