2023-03-11 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Tyra Wallén | Västmanland | 4:32.27120 | |||||
44 | Ellen Felldin | Västmanland | 4:34.27350 | |||||
59 | Matilda Bergström | Västmanland | 4:43.28200 | |||||
69 | Tuva Arvelius | Västmanland | 4:48.28790 | |||||
74 | Freja Mogren | Västmanland | 4:52.29110 | |||||
103 | Olivia Eriksson | Västmanland | 6:01.36060 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
58 | Tilda Lestander | Västmanland | 4:34.27390 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Simon Modig | Västmanland | 4:06.24580 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Knut Ramström | Västmanland | 3:27.20640 | |||||
28 | Vidar Olsson | Västmanland | 3:46.22590 | |||||
38 | Albin Martinsson | Västmanland | 3:57.23690 | |||||
61 | Erik Jansson | Västmanland | 4:09.24800 | |||||
63 | Elis Näsbom | Västmanland | 4:10.24900 | |||||
2023-03-11 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Tyra Wallén | Västmanland | 3:15.19430 | |||||
49 | Matilda Bergström | Västmanland | 3:21.20020 | |||||
51 | Ellen Felldin | Västmanland | 3:22.20120 | |||||
69 | Tuva Arvelius | Västmanland | 3:31.21030 | |||||
80 | Freja Mogren | Västmanland | 3:36.21580 | |||||
104 | Olivia Eriksson | Västmanland | 4:21.26090 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
61 | Tilda Lestander | Västmanland | 3:22.20140 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Simon Modig | Västmanland | 3:06.18500 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Knut Ramström | Västmanland | 2:31.15070 | |||||
23 | Vidar Olsson | Västmanland | 2:44.16300 | |||||
31 | Erik Jansson | Västmanland | 2:49.16800 | |||||
45 | Albin Martinsson | Västmanland | 2:54.17380 | |||||
66 | Elis Näsbom | Västmanland | 3:06.18580 | |||||
2023-03-10 | ||||||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
32 | Matilda Bergström | Västmanland | 14:30.86960 | |||||
39 | Ellen Felldin | Västmanland | 14:52.89190 | |||||
43 | Tyra Wallén | Västmanland | 15:06.90550 | |||||
63 | Tuva Arvelius | Västmanland | 15:48.94770 | |||||
77 | Freja Mogren | Västmanland | 16:22.98180 | |||||
100 | Olivia Eriksson | Västmanland | 20:16.121560 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
60 | Tilda Lestander | Västmanland | 15:23.92240 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Simon Modig | Västmanland | 14:05.84440 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Knut Ramström | Västmanland | 11:28.68720 | |||||
18 | Vidar Olsson | Västmanland | 12:20.73920 | |||||
24 | Erik Jansson | Västmanland | 12:31.75030 | |||||
40 | Albin Martinsson | Västmanland | 13:06.78590 | |||||
65 | Elis Näsbom | Västmanland | 14:09.84870 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
33 | Lovis Fargve Wernersson | Västmanland | 3:52.23140 | |||||
35 | Idde Fargve Wernersson | Västmanland | 3:55.23400 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Astrid Wallenius | Västmanland | 3:44.22310 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Knut Ramström | Västmanland | 3:23.20260 | |||||
44 | Albin Martinsson | Västmanland | 3:50.22950 | |||||
52 | Vidar Olsson | Västmanland | 3:58.23720 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
64 | Assar Magnusson | Västmanland | 3:42.22160 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Lovis Fargve Wernersson | Västmanland | 2:46.16530 | |||||
54 | Idde Fargve Wernersson | Västmanland | 3:00.17920 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Astrid Wallenius | Västmanland | 2:37.15650 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Knut Ramström | Västmanland | 2:37.15660 |