2023-04-02 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Folke Ceder | Byske SK | 12:45.76410 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Folke Ceder | Byske SK | 10:42.64140 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Johan Ceder | Byske SK | 50:07.300650 | 43.6p | ||||
2023-03-18 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 3:08:10.1128900 | 55.9p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Mats Karlsson | Byske SK | 4:08:58.1493700 | 41.5p | ||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erika Danielsson | Byske SK | 1:06:54.401300 | 51.6p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 2:20:13.841290 | 63.1p | ||||
71 | Erik Holmgren | Byske SK | 3:20:34.1203310 | 41.1p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Johan Ceder | Byske SK | 3:54:33.1407230 | 34.3p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 2:25:47.874690 | 60.1p | ||||
31 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:40:28.962770 | 53.5p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 2:56:37.1059600 | 54.4p | ||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
100 | Roger Nilsson | Byske SK | 2:38:57.953600 | 51.4p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Hans Pekkari | Byske SK | 1:13:00.437900 | 36.7p | ||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:41:30.968900 | 54.8p | ||||
15 | Mats Karlsson | Byske SK | 3:12:50.1156900 | 45.1p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Gunilla Westerlund | Byske SK | 3:39:16.1315500 | 38.6p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 2:41:38.969700 | 53.7p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Johan Ceder | Byske SK | 4:33:44.1642300 | 30.5p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:41:55.971400 | 53.6p | ||||
19 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 2:46:04.996300 | 52.2p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Per Käller | Byske SK | 3:05:13.1111200 | 46.3p | ||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Simon Gustafsson | Byske SK | 3:37:26.1304500 | 39.7p | ||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Folke Ceder | Byske SK | 6:21.38000 | |||||
2020-02-23 | ||||||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 40:31.243000 | 63.3p | ||||
6 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 43:43.262200 | 58.6p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Saga Forsling | Byske SK | 13:43.82200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Agnes Isaksson | Byske SK | 14:16.85500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Vilgot Tjäck | Byske SK | 16:28.98700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Forsling | Byske SK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
3 | Jonna Lundmark | Byske SK | 10:31.63000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Axel Isaksson | Byske SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:34:53.929200 | 58.4p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Gunilla Westerlund | Byske SK | 3:29:56.1259500 | 39.9p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Anton Boman | Byske SK | 2:30:21.902000 | 58.6p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:31:30.908900 | 58.1p | ||||
19 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 2:49:37.1017600 | 50.9p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Roger Nilsson | Byske SK | 2:37:27.944600 | 55.5p | ||||
27 | Per Käller | Byske SK | 2:47:05.1002400 | 51.8p | ||||
2020-01-26 | ||||||||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 3:01:18.1087700 | 49.6p | ||||
2020-01-19 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Jonna Lundmark | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Gunilla Westerlund | Byske SK | 3:05:17.1111600 | 41.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 2:10:35.783400 | 62.2p | ||||
55 | Anton Boman | Byske SK | 2:13:34.801300 | 60.6p | ||||
59 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:15:27.812600 | 59.6p | ||||
74 | Roger Nilsson | Byske SK | 2:23:04.858300 | 55.9p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 28:53.173200 | 62.3p | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Jonna Lundmark | Byske SK | 5:58.35700 | |||||
2019-12-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Gunilla Westerlund | Byske SK | 3:22:31.1215000 | 43.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
57 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:27:10.882900 | 60.4p |
1 | Benny Hedlund | 55.7p |
2 | William Westerlund | 53.7p |
3 | Marcus Burström | 53.3p |
4 | Gunilla Westerlund | 34.9p |
William Westerlund | 153 st |
Marcus Burström | 86 st |
Johan Nilsson | 79 st |
Emilia Westerlund | 54 st |
Therese Holmgren | 47 st |
Moa Magnusson | 42 st |
Tilde Magnusson | 33 st |
Tommy Lindgren | 20 st |
Roger Nilsson | 17 st |
Kajsa Lundmark | 15 st |
Jesper Lindgren | 15 st |
Alma Nyström | 15 st |
Niklas Lindgren | 13 st |
Lova Magnusson | 12 st |
Benny Hedlund | 12 st |
Catarina Sundqvist | 12 st |
Lars Lindmark | 11 st |
Per Käller | 10 st |
Annica Lundmark | 9 st |
Eric Lundqvist | 9 st |
Byskeloppet | 2020-02-23 |
Byskeloppet | 2019-02-24 |
Frankeloppet | 2018-02-25 |
Frankeloppet | 2018-02-25 |
Frankeloppet | 2016-03-13 |
Frankeloppet | 2015-03-01 |
Hemarännet | 2014-02-02 |
Frankeloppet | 2013-03-10 |
Frankeloppet | 2012-03-11 |
Frankeloppet | 2011-03-13 |
Frankeloppet | 2010-03-13 |
Hemarännet | 2009-01-25 |
Hemarännet | 2008-02-16 |
Boviloppet | 2000-01-01 |
Boviloppet | 2003-03-16 |