2023-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Johan Rönnby | Gamleby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | David Kasselstrand | Gamleby OK | 2:19:28.836700 | 62.2p | ||||
26 | Martin Johansson | Gamleby OK | 2:28:49.892800 | 57.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Robert Larsson | Gamleby OK | 4:14:23.1526200 | 31.0p | ||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Christian Johansson | Gamleby OK | 5:15:25.1892400 | 51.2p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Martin Johansson | Gamleby OK | 2:31:12.907120 | 59.6p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 2:10:53.785200 | 66.1p | ||||
45 | Martin Johansson | Gamleby OK | 2:36:26.938500 | 53.6p | ||||
53 | Arvid Rudberg | Gamleby OK | 2:40:28.962700 | 52.0p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Johan Rönnby | Gamleby OK | 3:36:36.1299500 | 55.3p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Helene Ederlöv | Gamleby OK | 6:00:04.2160300 | 30.2p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Albin Kornbeck | Gamleby OK | 2:40:03.960230 | 54.3p | ||||
2022-01-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
143 | Arvid Rudberg | Gamleby OK | 2:41:55.971450 | 49.5p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 7:43.46240 | |||||
2022-01-08 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 9:11.55060 | |||||
2021-09-19 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
241 | Johan Rönnby | Gamleby OK | 4:49:25.1736400 | 53.1p | ||||
242 | Christian Johansson | Gamleby OK | 4:50:41.1744000 | 52.8p | ||||
279 | Per Ekenger | Gamleby OK | 5:39:24.2036300 | 43.5p | ||||
2021-09-12 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Albin Kornbeck | Gamleby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 1:55:25.692400 | 64.9p | ||||
23 | Martin Johansson | Gamleby OK | 2:03:35.741400 | 59.2p | ||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Christian Johansson | Gamleby OK | 2:18:44.832300 | 50.9p | ||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Per Ekenger | Gamleby OK | 2:32:58.917700 | 45.0p | ||||
2020-09-13 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Albin Kornbeck | Gamleby OK | 2:29:19.895800 | 43.6p | ||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 1:46:55.641400 | 67.5p | ||||
24 | Martin Johansson | Gamleby OK | 2:03:28.740700 | 55.6p | ||||
31 | Martin Fredriksson | Gamleby OK | 2:22:50.856900 | 46.1p | ||||
2020-08-25 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Albin Kornbeck | Gamleby OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-09-22 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
297 | Christian Johansson | Gamleby OK | 4:53:31.1761000 | 50.5p | ||||
370 | Per Ekenger | Gamleby OK | 6:00:00.2159900 | 39.7p | ||||
2019-09-01 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Martin Johansson | Gamleby OK | 2:17:10.822900 | 49.9p | ||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 1:50:46.664500 | 64.6p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 2:28.14700 | |||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Tobias Uldén | Gamleby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Tobias Uldén | Gamleby OK | 3:21:44.1210310 | 42.9p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Nicklas Enlund | Gamleby OK | 3:33:49.1282800 | 65.4p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | David Kasselstrand | Gamleby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Susanne Grahn | Gamleby OK | 2:47:52.1007100 | 43.0p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
57 | Martin Johansson | Gamleby OK | 3:19:17.1195600 | 40.3p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
65 | Tobias Uldén | Gamleby OK | 3:51:06.1386500 | 40.3p | ||||
2019-02-02 | ||||||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 12:44.76380 | |||||
2019-01-29 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Christophe Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 32:32.195170 | 66.9p | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 6:19.37860 | |||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Christophe Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 50:36.303540 | 65.0p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Tuva Östangård | Gamleby OK | 18:24.110320 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 6:09.36830 | |||||
2018-09-23 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Nicklas Enlund | Gamleby OK | 4:06:50.1480900 | 67.0p | ||||
2018-03-17 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
358 | Nicklas Enlund | Gamleby OK | 4:01:35.1449400 | 58.7p | ||||
2018-02-11 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
164 | Ulf Henryson | Gamleby OK | 2:48:23.1010220 | 44.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
129 | Sven Tholen | Gamleby OK | 3:28:38.1251720 | 34.3p |
Nicklas Eriksson | 20 st |
Johan Rönnby | 10 st |
Per Ekenger | 9 st |
David Kasselstrand | 9 st |
Arvid Rudberg | 8 st |
Christian Johansson | 8 st |
Albin Kornbeck | 8 st |
Martin Johansson | 7 st |
Theo Zaninotti | 6 st |
Tomas Hallberg | 5 st |
Per Borgemo | 5 st |
Agne Hansson | 5 st |
Sven Tholen | 4 st |
Åke Johansson | 4 st |
Tobias Uldén | 3 st |
Oscar Riis | 3 st |
Christophe Zaninotti | 3 st |
Tuva Östangård | 3 st |
Joachim Söderström | 2 st |
Peo Riis | 2 st |