2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Greta Johansson | Falu IK | 3:59.23850 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 2:35.15440 | |||||
12 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 2:38.15780 | |||||
29 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 2:52.17110 | |||||
32 | Tilda Wester | Falu IK | 2:53.17290 | |||||
52 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 3:23.20260 | |||||
55 | Stella Johansson | Falu IK | 3:26.20560 | |||||
57 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 3:28.20750 | |||||
58 | Linn Kallur | Falu IK | 3:30.20910 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 2:01.12030 | |||||
3 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 2:03.12270 | |||||
5 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 2:11.13030 | |||||
7 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 2:14.13340 | |||||
38 | Stella Stenman | Falu IK | 2:48.16780 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 2:05.12470 | |||||
14 | Sandra Franz | Falu IK | 2:13.13210 | |||||
15 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 2:13.13260 | |||||
16 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 2:13.13270 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Emil Djurback | Falu IK | 3:33.21270 | |||||
42 | Gustav Kallur | Falu IK | 4:08.24790 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 2:44.16310 | |||||
19 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 2:44.16340 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 2:17.13630 | |||||
16 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 2:18.13760 | |||||
19 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 2:20.13970 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 1:57.11610 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 1:59.11880 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 1:55.11450 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 2:16:11.817020 | 56.1p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 2:03:26.740580 | 60.9p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 1:42:55.617430 | 70.4p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 1:29:30.536900 | 78.5p | ||||
32 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 1:34:48.568790 | 75.1p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 17:03.102250 | |||||
6 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 17:08.102750 | |||||
9 | Sandra Franz | Falu IK | 17:16.103510 | |||||
19 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 18:45.112460 | |||||
27 | Klara Westergren | Falu IK | 23:57.143680 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 14:01.84060 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 11:48.70730 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 10:58.65770 | |||||
4 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 11:30.68990 | |||||
7 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 11:54.71380 | |||||
22 | Stella Stenman | Falu IK | 14:09.84840 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 12:29.74890 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 11:13.67280 | |||||
24 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 12:45.76450 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:38.57760 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 9:09.54830 | |||||
16 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 9:30.56950 | |||||
23 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 9:53.59230 | |||||
28 | Stella Johansson | Falu IK | 10:08.60710 | |||||
30 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 10:12.61180 | |||||
37 | Tilda Wester | Falu IK | 11:24.68330 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 9:07.54610 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 9:13.55230 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Greta Johansson | Falu IK | 12:36.75550 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Emil Djurback | Falu IK | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Emil Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 2:36:11.937000 | 74.1p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hanna Östberg | Falu IK | 35:46.214530 | 60.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 28:49.172830 | 75.6p | ||||
3 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 30:05.180450 | 72.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 16:54.101330 | |||||
5 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 16:54.101340 | |||||
18 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 18:09.108830 | |||||
35 | Klara Westergren | Falu IK | 22:56.137560 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 13:52.83160 | |||||
14 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 14:35.87450 | |||||
18 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 15:04.90330 | |||||
23 | Walter Söderqvist | Falu IK | 15:35.93400 | |||||
25 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 16:08.96750 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 11:23.68260 | |||||
5 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 12:18.73760 | |||||
9 | Vera Tosteby | Falu IK | 12:52.77140 | |||||
24 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 14:44.88310 | |||||
25 | Signe Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 14:55.89440 | |||||
26 | Ebba Ståbi | Falu IK | 15:01.90050 | |||||
27 | Tyra Målqvist | Falu IK | 15:25.92410 | |||||
31 | Ester Tagevi | Falu IK | 15:48.94720 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 12:18.73710 | |||||
16 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 12:24.74370 | |||||
21 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 13:02.78170 | |||||
25 | Elin-karin Johansson | Falu IK | 13:23.80220 | |||||
29 | Stella Johansson | Falu IK | 13:41.82090 | |||||
35 | Tilda Wester | Falu IK | 14:52.89140 | |||||
38 | Astrid Remb | Falu IK | 15:51.95000 | |||||
41 | Märta Grenholm | Falu IK | 17:40.105960 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 9:44.58380 | |||||
16 | Linnea Persson | Falu IK | 11:59.71820 | |||||
18 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 12:09.72810 | |||||
32 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 13:00.77940 | |||||
40 | Frida Olsson | Falu IK | 14:35.87490 | |||||
41 | Tilde Bolinder | Falu IK | 15:13.91240 | |||||
42 | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 15:21.92090 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 9:23.56250 | |||||
4 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 9:50.58950 | |||||
5 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:53.59240 | |||||
16 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 11:28.68740 | |||||
18 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 11:36.69570 | |||||
20 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 11:57.71620 | |||||
21 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 11:58.71730 | |||||
23 | Stella Stenman | Falu IK | 12:15.73450 | |||||
32 | Julia Jennische Péclard | Falu IK | 13:09.78890 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 11:36.69510 | |||||
9 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 11:38.69780 | |||||
30 | Olov Källgården | Falu IK | 14:09.84840 | |||||
34 | Jakob Bauer | Falu IK | 15:39.93870 | |||||
35 | Hugo Eriksson | Falu IK | 16:55.101430 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 11:37.69650 | |||||
14 | Ludvig Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:58.71700 | |||||
29 | Edvin Östlund | Falu IK | 13:53.83260 | |||||
37 | Ludwig Hermansson Chougui | Falu IK | 15:59.95830 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 10:45.64490 | |||||
18 | Alfred Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:27.68610 | |||||
36 | Adam Lindwall Busch | Falu IK | 15:43.94240 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 9:23.56240 | |||||
23 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 10:12.61170 | |||||
27 | Wilmer Ingrids | Falu IK | 10:19.61860 | |||||
35 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 10:45.64400 | |||||
36 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 10:45.64430 | |||||
48 | Nils Ståbi | Falu IK | 12:25.74480 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Greta Johansson | Falu IK | 10:23.62280 | |||||
15 | Nora Målqvist | Falu IK | 10:53.65220 | |||||
17 | Elsa Lees | Falu IK | 11:06.66530 | |||||
18 | Nora Andersson | Falu IK | 11:55.71400 | |||||
23 | Saga Bränngård | Falu IK | 12:46.76510 | |||||
24 | Tilde Olsson Nordström | Falu IK | 13:02.78100 | |||||
27 | Stina Olsson Nordström | Falu IK | 14:01.84090 | |||||
28 | Eivor Sjörs | Falu IK | 14:09.84870 | |||||
29 | Elsie Sjörs | Falu IK | 14:10.84910 | |||||
30 | Nellie Ahlgren | Falu IK | 14:14.85320 | |||||
31 | Ella Flank | Falu IK | 15:38.93720 | |||||
32 | Amelie Lundberg | Falu IK | 16:09.96840 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Emma Andersen Fischer | Falu IK | 8:04.48390 | |||||
15 | Liv Beckius | Falu IK | 9:13.55220 | |||||
17 | Ida Nordlund | Falu IK | 9:19.55890 | |||||
28 | Elna Sjörs | Falu IK | 10:55.65490 | |||||
37 | Matilda Lönnerdal | Falu IK | 12:31.75060 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Arvid Buskqvist | Falu IK | 8:35.51490 | |||||
10 | Axel Islén | Falu IK | 9:08.54710 | |||||
12 | Melvin Sjögren | Falu IK | 9:14.55350 | |||||
16 | Emil Djurback | Falu IK | 9:27.56610 | |||||
21 | Jonatan Persson | Falu IK | 10:17.61650 | |||||
24 | Liam Östlund | Falu IK | 10:52.65190 | |||||
25 | Oscar Frydenberg | Falu IK | 10:56.65550 | |||||
28 | Theo Brännström | Falu IK | 11:31.69010 | |||||
29 | Erik Kolmskog | Falu IK | 11:41.70010 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Aspelin | Falu IK | 7:38.45700 | |||||
5 | Erik Söderberg | Falu IK | 7:45.46440 | |||||
9 | Olle Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 8:00.47900 | |||||
11 | Eli Ahlvin | Falu IK | 8:05.48460 | |||||
21 | Gustav Gelvgren | Falu IK | 10:16.61550 | |||||
27 | Gabriel Fuhr | Falu IK | 11:19.67870 | |||||
29 | Robin Bolinder | Falu IK | 11:25.68490 | |||||
30 | Hugo Ahlstedt | Falu IK | 11:34.69320 | |||||
32 | Filip Baggens-callenås | Falu IK | 12:01.72050 | |||||
33 | Sixten Orre | Falu IK | 12:21.74010 | |||||
34 | Elton Stålhandske | Falu IK | 14:22.86150 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Berra Berggren | Falu IK | 37:04.222390 | 58.8p | ||||
2023-03-19 | ||||||||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 3:38:04.1308340 | 80.6p | ||||
2023-02-26 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 23:32.141100 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Elsa Lees | Falu IK | 4:40.27900 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Stina Olsson Nordström | Falu IK | 5:45.34400 | |||||
6 | Tilde Olsson Nordström | Falu IK | 5:48.34700 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Andersen Fischer | Falu IK | 3:39.21800 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 2:57.17600 | |||||
2 | Minna Sjögren | Falu IK | 3:03.18200 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 3:28.20700 | |||||
3 | Signe Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 3:34.21300 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Ståbi | Falu IK | 4:11.25000 | |||||
2 | Sigrid Billvik | Falu IK | 4:24.26300 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 3:01.18000 | |||||
4 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 3:07.18600 | |||||
5 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 3:11.19000 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 3:21.20000 | |||||
3 | Tilda Wester | Falu IK | 3:24.20300 | |||||
4 | Elin-karin Johansson | Falu IK | 3:25.20400 | |||||
5 | Maja Jonsson | Falu IK | 3:33.21200 | |||||
6 | Astrid Remb | Falu IK | 3:37.21600 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 3:00.17900 | |||||
2 | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 3:27.20600 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 50:58.305700 | |||||
4 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 51:05.306400 | |||||
5 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 51:07.306600 | |||||
6 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 51:09.306800 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 2:37.15600 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Melvin Sjögren | Falu IK | 3:36.21500 | |||||
3 | Emil Djurback | Falu IK | 3:58.23700 | |||||
6 | Arvid Buskqvist | Falu IK | 4:39.27800 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonatan Persson | Falu IK | 4:24.26300 | |||||
4 | Erik Kolmskog | Falu IK | 4:36.27500 | |||||
5 | Oscar Frydenberg | Falu IK | 8:44.52300 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Aspelin | Falu IK | 3:11.19000 | |||||
2 | Knut Fridner | Falu IK | 3:13.19200 | |||||
3 | Erik Söderberg | Falu IK | 3:15.19400 | |||||
4 | Eli Ahlvin | Falu IK | 3:22.20100 | |||||
5 | Olle Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 3:25.20400 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Robin Bolinder | Falu IK | 5:08.30700 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 2:57.17600 | |||||
5 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 3:05.18400 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Falu IK | 4:10.24900 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Assar Otterskog | Falu IK | 2:58.17700 | |||||
3 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 3:00.17900 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 2:47.16600 | |||||
6 | Alfred Ståbi | Falu IK | 2:59.17800 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Axel Hellsing | Falu IK | 3:12.19100 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 2:59.17800 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 2:02:07.732600 | 79.6p | ||||
71 | Mikael Fornaeus | Falu IK | 3:20:01.1200000 | 44.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Per-ove Torstensson | Falu IK | 2:28:53.893200 | 62.4p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:05:54.395300 | 62.2p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:55:20.691980 | 80.9p | ||||
2023-02-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 38:17.229600 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK Skidklubb | 34:59.209800 | |||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Maria Söderberg-Jönsson | Falu IK | 3:54:21.1406000 | 46.5p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Tobias Jönsson | Falu IK | 3:54:20.1405900 | 46.5p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 2:44:22.986100 | 62.6p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:52:12.673170 | 77.5p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Maria Rindeskog | Falu IK | 3:37:40.1305900 | 39.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
73 | Thomas Berggren | Falu IK | 2:36:07.936600 | 59.6p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:45:21.632000 | 75.8p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 1:56:19.697880 | 76.4p | ||||
35 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 2:06:59.761890 | 68.7p | ||||
70 | Erik Vikström | Falu IK | 2:26:28.878790 | 58.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Stefan Wikström | Falu IK | 2:32:44.916310 | 55.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Kenny Dolleris | Falu IK | 2:55:50.1054940 | 47.0p | ||||
28 | Wilmer Dolleris | Falu IK | 2:55:51.1055010 | 47.0p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:10:40.423990 | 60.2p | ||||
2023-02-01 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 34:58.209700 | 80.6p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:55:10.690900 | 77.3p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Maria Söderberg-Jönsson | Falu IK | 2:56:33.1059200 | 43.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 1:44:09.624800 | 80.5p | ||||
55 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 1:50:41.664000 | 74.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
160 | Drago Vuckovac | Falu IK | 4:02:35.1455400 | 30.5p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 2:12:27.794600 | 74.1p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
55 | Stefan Wikström | Falu IK | 2:45:29.992800 | 52.3p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Lena Norström | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 4:16.25530 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 5:44.34350 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 1:27.8630 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:49:30.656900 | 76.3p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 23:05.138450 | |||||
9 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 24:05.144430 | |||||
10 | Sandra Franz | Falu IK | 24:09.144840 | |||||
17 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 24:45.148420 | |||||
38 | Klara Westergren | Falu IK | 34:44.208310 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hanna Östberg | Falu IK | 24:02.144110 | 54.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 20:07.120640 | |||||
15 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 20:46.124560 | |||||
23 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 21:36.129570 | |||||
27 | Walter Söderqvist | Falu IK | 22:35.135460 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 15:00.89960 | |||||
22 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 19:57.119650 | |||||
23 | Linnea Persson | Falu IK | 20:10.120940 | |||||
30 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 21:26.128560 | |||||
31 | Tilde Bolinder | Falu IK | 22:30.134930 | |||||
32 | Alice Hellström | Falu IK | 22:48.136730 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 14:50.88930 | |||||
7 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 15:25.92450 | |||||
9 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 15:28.92770 | |||||
23 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 18:47.112620 | |||||
33 | Julia Jennische Péclard | Falu IK | 21:27.128630 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 15:02.90190 | |||||
11 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 15:10.90990 | |||||
26 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 17:20.103920 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 8:50.52950 | |||||
11 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 10:22.62120 | |||||
18 | Signe Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 11:09.66860 | |||||
24 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 11:52.71150 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 9:15.55460 | |||||
16 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 9:59.59860 | |||||
21 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 10:18.61790 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 8:54.53310 | |||||
9 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 9:14.55350 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Olle Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 5:42.34110 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 1:15:59.455870 | 67.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 1:04:51.389070 | 78.2p | ||||
47 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 1:05:06.390500 | 77.9p | ||||
80 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 1:08:16.409590 | 74.5p | ||||
89 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 1:09:16.415580 | 73.5p | ||||
107 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 1:10:53.425220 | 71.9p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hanna Östberg | Falu IK | 30:19.181830 | 63.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Sandra Franz | Falu IK | 19:50.118900 | |||||
11 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 20:04.120370 | |||||
15 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 20:24.122300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 16:56.101540 | |||||
22 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 17:25.104420 | |||||
29 | Walter Söderqvist | Falu IK | 18:29.110800 | |||||
31 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 18:58.113700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 11:07.66690 | |||||
4 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 12:24.74370 | |||||
20 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 14:24.86390 | |||||
21 | Signe Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 14:41.88000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 11:23.68280 | |||||
11 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 11:57.71630 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 9:08.54750 | |||||
11 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 10:51.65020 | |||||
23 | Linnea Persson | Falu IK | 12:16.73570 | |||||
25 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 12:50.76990 | |||||
27 | Alice Hellström | Falu IK | 13:38.81700 | |||||
29 | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 14:47.88670 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 9:03.54280 | |||||
3 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:09.54880 | |||||
9 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 9:44.58310 | |||||
27 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 11:30.68960 | |||||
29 | Julia Jennische Péclard | Falu IK | 11:39.69830 | |||||
30 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 11:51.71050 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 10:57.65600 | |||||
9 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 11:17.67680 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 12:03.72260 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 9:02.54100 | |||||
21 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 9:42.58170 | |||||
27 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 10:34.63390 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Erik Kolmskog | Falu IK | 9:25.56490 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Olle Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 6:55.41400 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 33:08.198740 | 67.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 28:28.170760 | 77.8p | ||||
31 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 29:27.176660 | 75.5p | ||||
36 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 29:47.178670 | 74.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 27:13.163280 | 81.0p | ||||
- | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-01-02 | ||||||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 15:52.95100 | 49.0p | ||||
2022-12-27 | ||||||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 27:06.162500 | 75.8p | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:03.36200 | |||||
2022-12-10 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 14:50.88900 | |||||
8 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 14:54.89300 | |||||
20 | Sandra Franz | Falu IK | 15:54.95300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 12:42.76100 | |||||
12 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 13:14.79300 | |||||
19 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 13:56.83500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:00.53900 | |||||
11 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 9:31.57000 | |||||
15 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
16 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
22 | Maja Jonsson | Falu IK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
25 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 10:55.65400 | |||||
31 | Astrid Remb | Falu IK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
3 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 7:04.42300 | |||||
8 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:34.45300 | |||||
9 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 7:38.45700 | |||||
25 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 8:49.52800 | |||||
27 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
28 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 9:02.54100 | |||||
31 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
38 | Linnea Persson | Falu IK | 9:46.58500 | |||||
42 | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
43 | Alice Hellström | Falu IK | 10:05.60400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 9:03.54200 | |||||
11 | Ludvig Ståbi | Falu IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
13 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 7:03.42200 | |||||
8 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 7:21.44000 | |||||
18 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 8:08.48700 | |||||
22 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 8:19.49800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Ida Nordlund | Falu IK | 4:31.27000 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Axel Islén | Falu IK | 4:32.27100 | |||||
9 | Arvid Buskqvist | Falu IK | 4:57.29600 | |||||
10 | Jonatan Persson | Falu IK | 5:11.31000 | |||||
2022-09-17 | ||||||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Viktor Berg | Falu IK | 1:53:03.678200 | 80.3p | ||||
2022-09-11 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 47:20.283970 | 78.4p | ||||
2022-09-10 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 38:02.228180 | 82.6p | ||||
2022-08-21 | ||||||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 1:15:53.455200 | 77.7p | ||||
2022-08-13 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 37:31.225000 | 81.9p | ||||
7 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 40:00.239900 | 76.9p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 14:47.88600 | |||||
13 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 16:05.96460 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 15:16.91570 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 11:31.69030 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 11:35.69460 | |||||
9 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 12:16.73510 | |||||
10 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 12:16.73510 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 12:55.77480 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 10:01.60070 | |||||
23 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 10:53.65220 | |||||
24 | Stella Johansson | Falu IK | 11:07.66620 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 8:15.49420 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 8:34.51380 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Ida Nordlund | Falu IK | 11:09.66850 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:20.49960 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Andreas Strömstedt | Falu IK | 1:40:52.605140 | 53.1p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 1:20:15.481450 | 67.3p | ||||
33 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 1:37:13.583250 | 56.5p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 1:31:50.550980 | 59.5p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 1:09:43.418260 | 76.3p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 1:09:12.415190 | 76.8p | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
22 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 49:24.296370 | 67.4p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
10 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 40:48.244740 | 82.0p | ||||
26 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 41:50.250970 | 79.9p | ||||
- | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
62 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 46:55.281400 | 71.0p | ||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 23:17.139630 | 67.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 19:19.115890 | 81.1p | ||||
41 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 20:23.122230 | 77.1p | ||||
43 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 20:25.122430 | 77.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
73 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 23:25.140400 | 67.5p | ||||
2022-04-08 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | ||||||
5 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | ||||||
10 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
53 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | ||||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Kristin Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 3:05:41.1114000 | 61.7p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Gert Nestler | Falu IK | 3:27:46.1246500 | 54.3p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 3:03:49.1102800 | 62.4p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Lennart Nestler | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Otim NOCKRACH | Falu IK | 2:13:53.803200 | 59.7p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 33:23.200270 | 65.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 27:02.162100 | 80.4p | ||||
8 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 28:52.173140 | 75.4p | ||||
18 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 33:44.202380 | 64.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Berra Berggren | Falu IK | 35:19.211820 | 61.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Saga Boberg | Falu IK | 21:30.128960 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 19:24.116360 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 13:38.81730 | |||||
9 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 15:12.91190 | |||||
12 | Joel Grenholm | Falu IK | 15:45.94420 | |||||
13 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 15:45.94480 | |||||
15 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 16:11.97070 | |||||
16 | Walter Söderqvist | Falu IK | 16:19.97810 | |||||
20 | Noa Arkebäck | Falu IK | 17:30.104920 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 14:08.84700 | |||||
10 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 14:27.86640 | |||||
11 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 14:35.87470 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Hedvig Fridner | Falu IK | 11:40.69940 | |||||
17 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 11:47.70630 | |||||
21 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 12:09.72820 | |||||
27 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 13:16.79510 | |||||
28 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 13:25.80430 | |||||
29 | Elin-karin Johansson | Falu IK | 13:49.82850 | |||||
31 | Stella Johansson | Falu IK | 14:07.84600 | |||||
36 | Astrid Remb | Falu IK | 15:18.91750 | |||||
37 | Tilda Wester | Falu IK | 15:23.92250 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 9:17.55690 | |||||
18 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 11:56.71590 | |||||
27 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 12:38.75740 | |||||
35 | Tilde Bolinder | Falu IK | 13:47.82600 | |||||
37 | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 14:04.84340 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 8:51.53050 | |||||
3 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 9:08.54760 | |||||
4 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:10.54980 | |||||
22 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 11:11.67060 | |||||
26 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 11:20.67900 | |||||
27 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 11:36.69590 | |||||
28 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 11:39.69870 | |||||
32 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 12:26.74550 | |||||
37 | Julia Jennische Péclard | Falu IK | 12:46.76590 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 8:36.51560 | |||||
17 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 10:03.60230 | |||||
18 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 10:08.60770 | |||||
36 | Klara Westergren | Falu IK | 14:14.85380 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 10:57.65670 | |||||
15 | Assar Otterskog | Falu IK | 11:07.66670 | |||||
20 | Ludvig Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:36.69520 | |||||
33 | Edvin Östlund | Falu IK | 14:58.89750 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 9:17.55660 | |||||
25 | Alfred Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:48.70760 | |||||
27 | Samuel Vestling | Falu IK | 12:00.71960 | |||||
33 | Levi Haanaes | Falu IK | 13:49.82800 | |||||
35 | Adam Lindwall Busch | Falu IK | 14:15.85420 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 9:07.54680 | |||||
13 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 9:36.57560 | |||||
16 | Wilmer Ingrids | Falu IK | 9:39.57870 | |||||
22 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 10:11.61070 | |||||
25 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
27 | Oskar Grenholm | Falu IK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
33 | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 11:24.68330 | |||||
34 | Tim Thomson | Falu IK | 11:34.69380 | |||||
35 | Viktor Lindgren | Falu IK | 11:41.70020 | |||||
36 | Nils Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:46.70550 | |||||
38 | Lukas Nääs | Falu IK | 12:31.75090 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Liv Beckius | Falu IK | 9:45.58420 | |||||
15 | Elna Sjörs | Falu IK | 9:56.59520 | |||||
22 | Emma Andersen Fischer | Falu IK | 11:02.66170 | |||||
24 | Hanna Norrlander | Falu IK | 11:22.68180 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:18.37730 | |||||
2 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 7:29.44880 | |||||
4 | Minna Sjögren | Falu IK | 7:31.45080 | |||||
14 | Vera Tosteby | Falu IK | 8:40.51970 | |||||
16 | Emma Wedholm | Falu IK | 8:53.53250 | |||||
18 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 9:02.54190 | |||||
20 | Stina Ehrling | Falu IK | 9:24.56380 | |||||
22 | Signe Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 9:38.57760 | |||||
25 | Tyra Målqvist | Falu IK | 9:53.59200 | |||||
29 | Ebba Ståbi | Falu IK | 10:18.61770 | |||||
31 | Ester Tagevi | Falu IK | 10:46.64530 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Aspelin | Falu IK | 7:24.44340 | |||||
3 | Erik Söderberg | Falu IK | 7:54.47390 | |||||
5 | Eli Ahlvin | Falu IK | 8:04.48330 | |||||
10 | Samuel Nääs | Falu IK | 10:12.61180 | |||||
11 | Oscar Frydenberg | Falu IK | 10:15.61410 | |||||
13 | Gabriel Fuhr | Falu IK | 10:36.63520 | |||||
14 | Filip Baggens-callenås | Falu IK | 10:54.65330 | |||||
15 | Robin Bolinder | Falu IK | 11:59.71800 | |||||
16 | Hugo Ahlstedt | Falu IK | 12:22.74140 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 6:54.41370 | |||||
7 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 7:09.42840 | |||||
17 | Alwin Bodin | Falu IK | 7:33.45260 | |||||
20 | Olov Källgården | Falu IK | 7:53.47230 | |||||
30 | Jakob Bauer | Falu IK | 8:24.50350 | |||||
35 | Viktor Olsson | Falu IK | 8:48.52750 |