2022-01-22 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 6:31.39040 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 3:52.23120 | |||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 48:02.288130 | 83.3p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
93 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 1:35:53.575240 | 67.3p | ||||
- | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
6 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
34 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | ||||||
37 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | ||||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 6:03.36240 | |||||
3 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:37.39610 | |||||
4 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 6:51.41020 | |||||
12 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 23:59.143860 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 4:58.29770 | |||||
3 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 5:09.30890 | |||||
6 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 5:42.34190 | |||||
16 | Agnes Johanson | Borås SK | 6:21.38090 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 4:45.28450 | |||||
8 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 4:54.29330 | |||||
15 | Cornelia Jinnedal | Borås SK | 5:35.33450 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 4:31.27050 | |||||
5 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 4:38.27730 | |||||
11 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 4:50.28910 | |||||
12 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 4:52.29130 | |||||
13 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 4:59.29810 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 4:41.28050 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 6:29.38800 | |||||
7 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:35.39420 | |||||
9 | Olle Thorell | Borås SK | 6:45.40430 | |||||
11 | Wiktor Gullander | Borås SK | 7:12.43110 | |||||
12 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 7:50.46960 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 4:45.28460 | |||||
6 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 4:54.29360 | |||||
11 | Rasmus Karlsson | Borås SK | 5:12.31140 | |||||
13 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 5:22.32170 | |||||
14 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 5:35.33400 | |||||
19 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 5:48.34730 | |||||
23 | Melker Kryander | Borås SK | 6:01.36070 | |||||
26 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 6:15.37420 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 4:00.23960 | |||||
13 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 4:32.27170 | |||||
17 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 4:53.29260 | |||||
23 | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 5:22.32150 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 3:35.21460 | |||||
2 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 3:42.22100 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 3:41.22070 | |||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 13:37.81630 | |||||
8 | Alice Peterson | Borås SK | 13:37.81680 | |||||
12 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 15:01.90020 | |||||
14 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 15:09.90800 | |||||
16 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 16:38.99780 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 15:16.91530 | 44.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 10:56.65540 | |||||
4 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 10:57.65640 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 11:45.70480 | 58.3p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 7:29.44860 | |||||
4 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 8:06.48530 | |||||
11 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 9:16.55550 | |||||
15 | Agnes Johanson | Borås SK | 10:06.60560 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 7:32.45120 | |||||
8 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 7:39.45810 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:12.43120 | |||||
7 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 7:59.47820 | |||||
10 | Rasmus Karlsson | Borås SK | 8:14.49310 | |||||
12 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 8:20.49920 | |||||
14 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 8:28.50770 | |||||
18 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 9:04.54370 | |||||
19 | Melker Kryander | Borås SK | 9:07.54640 | |||||
25 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 9:33.57270 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Valdemar Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 6:18.37750 | |||||
12 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 7:02.42100 | |||||
18 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 8:03.48200 | |||||
22 | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 8:21.50020 | |||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 7:07.42640 | |||||
3 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 8:00.47900 | |||||
4 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 8:00.47960 | |||||
12 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 26:15.157420 | |||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 7:49.46860 | |||||
7 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 7:58.47770 | |||||
10 | Olle Thorell | Borås SK | 8:28.50790 | |||||
11 | Wiktor Gullander | Borås SK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
14 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 9:35.57490 | |||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 1:04.6350 | |||||
5 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 1:13.7230 | |||||
11 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 2:52.17180 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 52.5150 | |||||
3 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 56.5560 | |||||
15 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 1:05.6450 | |||||
17 | Agnes Johanson | Borås SK | 1:07.6650 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 54.5380 | |||||
12 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 55.5440 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 51.5030 | |||||
11 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 51.5090 | |||||
13 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 52.5160 | |||||
14 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 52.5170 | |||||
15 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 53.5270 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 49.4810 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Olle Thorell | Borås SK | 1:11.7020 | |||||
11 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 1:19.7830 | |||||
12 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 1:20.7990 | |||||
13 | Wiktor Gullander | Borås SK | 1:22.8100 | |||||
15 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 1:22.8150 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 52.5110 | |||||
8 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 54.5340 | |||||
11 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 56.5520 | |||||
12 | Rasmus Karlsson | Borås SK | 58.5710 | |||||
17 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 1:01.6030 | |||||
18 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 1:01.6040 | |||||
19 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 1:03.6290 | |||||
25 | Melker Kryander | Borås SK | 1:08.6730 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 45.4410 | |||||
10 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 48.4780 | |||||
22 | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 56.5540 | |||||
23 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 57.5610 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 39.3850 | |||||
8 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 42.4150 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 39.3860 | |||||
2022-01-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 31:02.186170 | 75.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 30:01.180020 | 78.5p | ||||
44 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 31:59.191880 | 72.8p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
22 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 21:31.129010 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 15:23.92270 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
18 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 16:14.97350 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
8 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 10:14.61330 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 10:18.61760 | |||||
2022-01-08 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 18:41.112030 | |||||
27 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 20:26.122570 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 14:28.86720 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 14:36.87530 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:25.56460 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:06.54550 | |||||
2021-12-29 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 21:30.128940 | 81.2p | ||||
2021-12-28 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 48:13.289200 | 71.0p | ||||
- | Christian Wester | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 29:50.178900 | 72.2p | ||||
- | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 18:38.111700 | |||||
- | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 15:18.91700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
5 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:17.55600 | |||||
5 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 9:21.56000 | |||||
9 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:54.65300 | |||||
10 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 11:50.70900 | |||||
- | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-12-21 | ||||||||
7.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 20:03.120200 | 74.6p | ||||
8 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 20:28.122700 | 73.0p | ||||
7.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 21:22.128100 | 70.0p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 18:12.109100 | |||||
9 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 18:31.111000 | |||||
12 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 19:15.115400 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 16:55.101400 | 51.8p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 14:35.87400 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
6 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 11:26.68500 | |||||
10 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 12:00.71900 | |||||
- | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
4 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 8:55.53400 | |||||
4 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
5 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
- | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 4:57.29600 | |||||
2 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 5:36.33500 | |||||
4 | Karin Frick | Borås SK | 6:00.35900 | |||||
8 | Alva Wingertz | Borås SK | 7:00.41900 | |||||
11 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 12:08.72700 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 5:27.32600 | |||||
5 | Gustav Frick | Borås SK | 5:40.33900 | |||||
11 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 6:41.40000 | |||||
2021-12-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 44:03.264280 | 71.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Jonatan Engström | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 26:20.157910 | 73.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
74 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 27:02.162170 | 70.7p | ||||
88 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 28:07.168650 | 67.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 23:58.143730 | 82.7p | ||||
- | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-12-12 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 42:10.252920 | 84.4p | ||||
2021-12-11 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | ||||||
2021-09-19 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
129 | Marcus Lidholm | Borås SK | 3:58:45.1432400 | 68.5p | ||||
2021-09-11 | ||||||||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Bertilsson | Borås SK | 2:30:51.905000 | 61.0p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:25:38.513700 | 77.7p | ||||
2021-09-05 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 1:31:21.548010 | 86.1p | ||||
2021-09-04 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-08-28 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 2:20:23.842270 | 66.7p | ||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 1:52:31.675070 | 93.1p | ||||
63 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 2:07:57.767660 | 76.4p | ||||
2021-08-28 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
82 | Marcus Lidholm | Borås SK | 2:19:01.834000 | 59.4p | ||||
2021-08-15 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Marcus Lidholm | Borås SK | 1:59:57.719600 | 54.2p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 46:03.276200 | 77.2p | ||||
11 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 49:49.298800 | 69.6p | ||||
2021-08-14 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 38:56.233500 | 76.7p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 36:32.219100 | 83.1p | ||||
2021-07-29 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 47:20.283900 | 78.0p | ||||
2021-07-06 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 40:32.243100 | 77.7p | ||||
2021-06-22 | ||||||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 46:04.276300 | 79.1p | ||||
2021-06-05 | ||||||||
57km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 2:42:17.973620 | 74.6p | ||||
2021-02-28 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 33:01.198000 | |||||
9 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 34:03.204200 | |||||
10 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 35:35.213400 | |||||
12 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 37:09.222800 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 27:17.163600 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 26:52.161100 | |||||
10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 26:55.161400 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 20:34.123300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 13:37.81600 | |||||
7 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 14:56.89500 | |||||
11 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 16:00.95900 | |||||
16 | Lilja Sjöland | Borås SK | 18:54.113300 | |||||
17 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 20:03.120200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 12:16.73500 | |||||
9 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 12:55.77400 | |||||
14 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 13:51.83000 | |||||
15 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 13:54.83300 | |||||
24 | Arian Tahmasebi | Borås SK | 17:24.104300 | |||||
26 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 17:55.107400 | |||||
27 | August Nilsson | Borås SK | 19:29.116800 | |||||
28 | Gustav Biswanger | Borås SK | 19:42.118100 | |||||
29 | Noel Aspholmer | Borås SK | 23:30.140900 | |||||
30 | Olle Ericstam | Borås SK | 24:38.147700 | |||||
2021-02-23 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Alice - Mohr | Borås SK | 19:29.116860 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Viktor - Persson | Borås SK | 15:04.90340 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen - Mohr | Borås SK | 10:18.61790 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 7:43.46250 | |||||
2021-02-13 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 16:13.97200 | |||||
9 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 17:16.103570 | |||||
10 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 17:43.106290 | |||||
11 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 18:10.108940 | |||||
12 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 18:29.110860 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 13:07.78690 | |||||
10 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 13:59.83810 | |||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 14:54.89310 | |||||
6 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 15:00.89960 | |||||
10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 15:37.93640 | |||||
13 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 16:07.96600 | |||||
15 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 20:02.120100 | |||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 11:12.67110 | |||||
11 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 12:51.77070 | |||||
17 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 15:10.90960 | |||||
19 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 15:35.93460 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 11:27.68670 | |||||
4 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 11:46.70510 | |||||
5 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 11:48.70760 | |||||
6 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 12:05.72450 | |||||
10 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 18:32.111170 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 10:25.62460 | |||||
9 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 10:53.65230 | |||||
12 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 11:33.69260 | |||||
14 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 11:49.70890 | |||||
15 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 12:55.77470 | |||||
2021-02-06 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 17:25.104400 | |||||
9 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 17:56.107500 | |||||
10 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 18:29.110800 | |||||
11 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 18:44.112300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 14:36.87500 | |||||
9 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 15:03.90200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
6 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 8:28.50700 | |||||
15 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
16 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 9:56.59500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:34.57300 | |||||
11 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
14 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 8:36.51500 | |||||
18 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2021-02-02 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 21:50.130900 | |||||
12 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 22:16.133500 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 17:24.104300 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:00.53900 | |||||
2021-01-30 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
14 | Jonatan Engström | Borås SK | 42:11.253000 | 81.6p | ||||
2021-01-27 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 11:38.69700 | |||||
2021-01-24 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 40:42.244110 | 80.0p | ||||
63 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 41:47.250630 | 77.8p | ||||
2021-01-23 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 3:15.19480 | |||||
39 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 3:19.19880 | |||||
68 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 3:29.20810 | |||||
2021-01-17 | ||||||||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-01-10 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
51 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:06:23.398250 | 79.1p | ||||
60 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 1:07:33.405240 | 77.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 51:45.310460 | 66.9p | ||||
2021-01-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 32:47.196620 | 82.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 18:44.112340 | 69.8p | ||||
2020-12-28 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 30:50.184990 | 69.1p | ||||
2020-10-03 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 1:24:39.507880 | 56.7p | ||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:03:12.379150 | 78.8p | ||||
2020-09-13 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Henrik Ärlig | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 1:48:46.652500 | 66.0p | ||||
2020-09-06 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 1:12:27.434600 | 51.3p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 53:00.317900 | 76.1p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Fredrik Windell | Borås SK | 59:19.355800 | 65.8p | ||||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 28:07.168600 | |||||
4 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 31:07.186600 | |||||
2020-08-25 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 45:39.273860 | 76.9p | ||||
2020-08-20 | ||||||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:06:52.401190 | 75.1p | ||||
2020-08-09 | ||||||||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 1:21:50.490900 | 64.8p | ||||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:10:53.425200 | 77.2p | ||||
2020-08-09 | ||||||||
16km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 34:09.204800 | 72.2p | ||||
16km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 31:50.190900 | 78.4p | ||||
16km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 29:30.176900 | 85.8p | ||||
2020-08-09 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 4.300 | |||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 11.1000 | |||||
2020-03-11 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
38 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 1:00:45.364410 | 63.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 47:37.285620 | 79.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 33:44.202370 | 70.7p | ||||
2020-03-08 | ||||||||
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 43:37.261600 | 54.0p | ||||
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 28:07.168600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 12:47.76600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 11:46.70500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Anton Utter | Borås SK | 15:48.94700 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 31:03.186270 | 78.8p | ||||
56 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 32:05.192400 | 76.6p | ||||
- | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 18:52.113180 | 70.0p | ||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
24 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 42:49.256820 | 87.6p | ||||
41 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 45:19.271850 | 84.0p | ||||
- | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 34:04.204320 | 80.7p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
63 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:23:41.502060 | 78.3p | ||||
83 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 1:28:19.529890 | 74.5p | ||||
90 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 1:31:46.550500 | 71.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
57 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 47:18.283780 | 66.8p | ||||
- | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 34:46.208590 | 89.8p | ||||
23 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 34:59.209880 | 89.3p | ||||
37 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 35:42.214140 | 87.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 25:29.152890 | 81.5p | ||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
51 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | ||||||
64 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | ||||||
70 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | ||||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
4 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 3:21.20040 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
8 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 2:51.17090 | |||||
22 | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 2:55.17410 | |||||
39 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 2:59.17840 | |||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 2:07:38.765750 | 72.9p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Johannes Carlsson Matti | Borås SK | 2:13:34.801300 | 66.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
98 | Pierre Björkli | Borås SK | 2:54:08.1044700 | 47.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Hans Herbertsson | Borås SK | 2:13:19.799800 | 67.1p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:53:38.681700 | 78.6p | ||||
2020-02-02 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Marika Hacksell | Borås SK | 2:21:57.851600 | 52.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Håkan Andersson | Borås SK | 2:32:48.916700 | 47.9p | ||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 2:34:19.925800 | 70.7p | ||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | ||||||
82 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | ||||||
106 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | ||||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | ||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | ||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | ||||||
9 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | ||||||
9 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | ||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | ||||||
6 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | ||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | ||||||
9 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | ||||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 41:43.250260 | 82.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 38:43.232230 | 88.6p | ||||
59 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 40:29.242850 | 84.9p | ||||
2020-01-24 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
62 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 35:03.210200 | 78.1p | ||||
65 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 35:18.211770 | 77.5p | ||||
106 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 37:59.227830 | 72.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
57 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 24:16.145520 | 66.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 23:44.142300 | 67.2p | ||||
2020-01-19 | ||||||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 16:18.97700 | 76.6p | ||||
7 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 16:50.100900 | 74.1p | ||||
9 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 17:26.104500 | 71.6p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 15:01.90000 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 12:49.76800 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 12:41.76000 | |||||
11 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 12:45.76400 | |||||
14 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 13:06.78500 | |||||
17 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 14:42.88100 | |||||
18 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 14:44.88300 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 11:07.66600 | |||||
10 | Vktor Persson | Borås SK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 9:34.57300 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 7:11.43000 | |||||
7 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 9:02.54100 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 6:48.40700 | |||||
7 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 7:13.43200 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 8:56.53500 | - | ||||
9 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 11:24.68300 | - | ||||
10 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 11:39.69800 | - | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 40:06.240500 | 85.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 31:23.188200 | 65.3p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Fredrik Windell | Borås SK | 2:12:56.797500 | 60.7p | ||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 25:27.152600 | 88.2p | ||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Emilia Österlund | Borås SK | 32:16.193510 | 61.1p | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 16:11.97000 | |||||
15 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 17:03.102270 | |||||
16 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 17:27.104610 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 12:51.77020 | |||||
9 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 13:05.78490 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 11:40.69930 | |||||
15 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 12:27.74610 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:14.55320 | |||||
9 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 12:46.76570 | |||||
- | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 12:36.75500 | |||||
10 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 15:54.95330 | |||||
- | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 9:21.56080 | |||||
11 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
13 | Anton Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:55.65410 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 13:10.78990 | |||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:44:44.628300 | 81.3p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
37 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 39:54.239330 | 72.8p | ||||
- | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 19:27.116610 | 65.5p | ||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
32 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 13:55.83480 | |||||
34 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 14:32.87190 | |||||
36 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 15:16.91580 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 11:33.69260 | |||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Katja Larsson | Borås SK | 2:22:11.853000 | 54.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:39:22.596100 | 84.4p | ||||
121 | Johannes Carlsson Matti | Borås SK | 1:57:19.703800 | 68.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
58 | Fredrik Larsson | Borås SK | 2:06:08.756700 | 62.8p | ||||
101 | Pierre Björkli | Borås SK | 2:28:00.887900 | 51.9p | ||||
2020-01-04 | ||||||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 20:23.122220 | 76.6p | ||||
39 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 21:04.126370 | 74.0p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 14:33.87200 | 64.2p | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 9:31.57030 | |||||
34 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 9:44.58320 | |||||
35 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 9:38.57700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 6:48.40720 | |||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 48:06.288530 | 89.1p | ||||
16 | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 48:35.291430 | 88.3p | ||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 47:20.283970 | 69.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 41:38.249700 | 79.1p | ||||
56 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 42:31.255030 | 77.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 30:17.181640 | 68.2p | ||||
2019-12-21 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
24 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | ||||||
52 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
23 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
38 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | ||||||
2019-12-21 | ||||||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 29:43.178200 | 75.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 23:35.141400 | |||||
12 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 25:52.155100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 14:22.86100 | |||||
11 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 15:19.91800 | |||||
12 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 15:23.92200 | |||||
13 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 15:37.93600 | |||||
16 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 18:15.109400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 15:43.94200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 13:25.80400 | |||||
14 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 15:36.93500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 11:30.68900 | |||||
7 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 14:55.89400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
5 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 11:15.67400 | |||||
2019-12-12 | ||||||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 17:54.107310 | 67.9p | ||||
2019-12-08 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
80 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 43:43.262240 | 80.3p | ||||
87 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 43:59.263880 | 79.8p | ||||
116 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 45:48.274710 | 76.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 38:24.230300 | 91.2p | ||||
8 | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 39:30.236960 | 88.6p | ||||
19 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 40:05.240490 | 87.4p | ||||
51 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 42:40.255950 | 82.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 32:49.196880 | 70.6p | ||||
29 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 33:37.201690 | 69.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 28:22.170110 | 81.5p | ||||
2019-12-07 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 39:41.238060 | 89.8p | ||||
16 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 39:46.238590 | 89.6p | ||||
39 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 40:59.245890 | 86.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 29:11.175000 | 79.5p | ||||
42 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 34:31.207070 | 66.6p | ||||
2019-11-23 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 37:02.222120 | 89.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 28:49.172810 | 78.8p | ||||
2019-11-22 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 32:21.194080 | 91.8p | ||||
36 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 34:16.205540 | 87.6p | ||||
51 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 35:21.212030 | 85.4p | ||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 37:24.224320 | 89.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 16:53.101250 | 65.0p | ||||
2019-10-27 | ||||||||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 31:37.189650 | 77.3p | ||||
2019-09-28 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 37:25.224400 | |||||
2019-09-15 | ||||||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 2:42:18.973730 | 51.8p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 1:43:22.620170 | 59.0p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:23:36.501560 | 76.5p | ||||
2019-09-14 | ||||||||
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 29:36.177590 | 67.9p | ||||
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 27:44.166350 | 72.2p | ||||
2019-09-07 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 52:53.317200 | 74.0p | ||||
2019-08-31 | ||||||||
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 25:34.153330 | 79.4p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 2:09:38.777700 | 69.8p |