2023-08-19 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Emilie Fleten | NOR | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Herman Paus | NOR | 19:34.117300 | 92.0p | ||||
13 | Gustav Heldal | NOR | 22:59.137800 | 77.1p | ||||
- | Amund Riege | NOR | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Lova Stock-jensen | Norway | 2:59.17810 | |||||
14 | Arwen Bjørnstad-tuveng | Norway | 3:13.19250 | |||||
18 | Thea Marie Røsten Randen | Norway | 3:27.20660 | |||||
20 | Oda Nygjelten Lund-vang | Norway | 3:34.21310 | |||||
23 | Thea Moen | Norway | 3:40.21960 | |||||
25 | Lovise Kojedal | Norway | 3:47.22660 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Martine Rød Feragen | Norway | 2:37.15680 | |||||
27 | Eline Moen | Norway | 2:50.16980 | |||||
36 | Sanne Vang Odden | Norway | 2:55.17480 | |||||
40 | Synne Graneng | Norway | 2:57.17680 | |||||
42 | Ida Bakken Nesseth | Norway | 3:03.18290 | |||||
49 | Anna Heksem-langseth | Norway | 3:10.18970 | |||||
54 | Maria Rendall Törres | Norway | 3:25.20420 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Maria Sæther Verdenius | Norway | 2:03.12260 | |||||
9 | Aurora Oldertrøen | Norway | 2:14.13390 | |||||
11 | Vilja Fuglem | Norway | 2:16.13560 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Selma Husby | Norway | 2:18.13750 | |||||
28 | Johanna Rosling | Norway | 2:19.13800 | |||||
33 | Lisa Saether Verdenius | Norway | 2:23.14220 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Marie Wollan Benum | Norway | 2:06.12570 | |||||
17 | Petronella Haram | Norway | 2:17.13680 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Mali Eidnes Bakken | Norway | 2:04.12370 | |||||
4 | Eva Ingebrigtsen | Norway | 2:05.12440 | |||||
10 | Selma Nevin | Norway | 2:08.12750 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Isac Stock-jensen | Norway | 3:41.22040 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigve Fuglem | Norway | 2:27.14680 | |||||
8 | Philip Bjørnstad-tuveng | Norway | 2:36.15510 | |||||
15 | Vebjørn Horten Vik | Norway | 2:42.16150 | |||||
30 | Marius Floenes | Norway | 2:50.16990 | |||||
39 | Rasmus Aas Malmroth | Norway | 2:58.17790 | |||||
42 | Jesper Nordstad | Norway | 3:00.17920 | |||||
45 | Amund Stai | Norway | 3:07.18680 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Ellev Vang Odden | Norway | 2:17.13680 | |||||
24 | Erlend Stokke | Norway | 2:23.14290 | |||||
44 | Sebastian Graneng | Norway | 2:38.15710 | |||||
45 | Andreas Hugubakken Moen | Norway | 2:39.15870 | |||||
46 | Sigurd Aurel Solvang | Norway | 2:40.15930 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Emil Olsson | Norway | 2:15.13460 | |||||
37 | Oliver Meldal | Norway | 2:16.13500 | |||||
38 | Kristian Fredrik Fleischer | Norway | 2:17.13600 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adrian Cornelius Kaasbøll | Norway | 1:53.11240 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Kulsetås | Norway | 1:55.11460 | |||||
9 | Joergen Storli | Norway | 1:58.11780 | |||||
10 | Sigurd Ekle-danielsen | Norway | 1:58.11780 | |||||
15 | Ask Holmvassdal | Norway | 2:01.12000 | |||||
22 | Endre Saeterbo Nielsen | Norway | 2:03.12240 | |||||
25 | Ottar Rekstad | Norway | 2:05.12420 | |||||
29 | William Fjellheim Ulriksen | Norway | 2:19.13830 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Erle Heksem Kjellås | Norway | 18:13.109230 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Lisa Saether Verdenius | Norway | 16:33.99280 | |||||
10 | Selma Husby | Norway | 18:20.109970 | |||||
11 | Johanna Rosling | Norway | 18:54.113310 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Oliver Meldal | Norway | 15:07.90620 | |||||
27 | Emil Olsson | Norway | 18:13.109240 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Heine Fuglem | Norway | 14:58.89760 | |||||
19 | Kristian Fredrik Fleischer | Norway | 16:22.98120 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Sæther Verdenius | Norway | 10:45.64450 | |||||
5 | Aurora Oldertrøen | Norway | 11:39.69810 | |||||
6 | Signe Farbu | Norway | 11:47.70690 | |||||
11 | Vilja Fuglem | Norway | 12:04.72350 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ellev Vang Odden | Norway | 11:54.71390 | |||||
10 | Sigurd Aurel Solvang | Norway | 12:22.74160 | |||||
15 | Andreas Hugubakken Moen | Norway | 12:41.76000 | |||||
17 | Sebastian Graneng | Norway | 12:49.76880 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Erlend Stokke | Norway | 11:18.67740 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Maja Kristina Ekholm Svendsen | Norway | 11:17.67610 | |||||
14 | Anna Heksem-langseth | Norway | 11:37.69630 | |||||
21 | Synne Graneng | Norway | 23:59.143810 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Martine Rød Feragen | Norway | 9:15.55420 | |||||
19 | Eline Moen | Norway | 9:31.57060 | |||||
36 | Ida Bakken Nesseth | Norway | 11:11.67020 | |||||
38 | Sanne Vang Odden | Norway | 11:25.68420 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Jakob Gullikstad | Norway | 10:58.65750 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigve Fuglem | Norway | 8:32.51130 | |||||
2 | Aksel Farbu | Norway | 8:43.52220 | |||||
3 | Philip Bjørnstad-tuveng | Norway | 8:44.52390 | |||||
8 | Vebjørn Horten Vik | Norway | 8:55.53480 | |||||
19 | Jesper Nordstad | Norway | 9:43.58200 | |||||
23 | Amund Stai | Norway | 10:06.60590 | |||||
27 | Marius Floenes | Norway | 10:30.62990 | |||||
28 | Rasmus Aas Malmroth | Norway | 10:41.64050 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Thea Marie Røsten Randen | Norway | 9:26.56530 | |||||
5 | Lovise Kojedal | Norway | 9:34.57330 | |||||
10 | Thea Moen | Norway | 11:14.67340 | |||||
12 | Oda Nygjelten Lund-vang | Norway | 11:35.69460 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Arwen Bjørnstad-tuveng | Norway | 9:02.54170 | |||||
10 | Lova Stock-jensen | Norway | 10:00.59930 | |||||
12 | Marie Kvikne-langseth | Norway | 10:09.60850 | |||||
15 | Lovisa Andersson Løvnes | Norway | 10:41.64020 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Isac Stock-jensen | Norway | 14:03.84220 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Kenneth Odden | Norway | 2:20:31.843000 | 67.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Per-Egil Linna | Norway | 2:32:29.914800 | 60.7p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
196 | Sondre Kvalheim | Norway | 4:59:24.1796300 | 29.7p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Ingrid Gustavsen | Norway | 2:49:41.1018000 | 48.3p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Otto Leikvangen | Norway | 2:38:57.953600 | 57.2p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Thor Oskar Holmquist | Norway | 1:40:02.600100 | 45.2p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Knut Erik Finnestad | Norway | 2:46:06.996500 | 52.0p | ||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Roar Skalstad | Norway | 4:39:33.1677200 | 59.5p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Astrid Øyre Slind | Norway | 2:09:53.779200 | 74.7p | ||||
3 | Magni Smedås | Norway | 2:09:54.779300 | 74.7p | ||||
13 | Oda Nerdrum | Norway | 2:20:58.845700 | 67.7p | ||||
14 | Karoline Naess | Norway | 2:21:37.849600 | 67.4p | ||||
23 | Karen Marie Håkonsen | Norway | 2:22:28.854700 | 66.9p | ||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Amund Riege | Norway | 1:48:30.650900 | 93.1p | ||||
5 | Stian Ulberg | Norway | 1:48:31.651000 | 93.1p | ||||
6 | Morten Eide Pedersen | Norway | 1:48:32.651100 | 93.1p | ||||
7 | Magnus Vesterheim | Norway | 1:48:32.651100 | 93.1p | ||||
9 | Håvard Solås Taugbøl | Norway | 1:48:32.651100 | 93.1p | ||||
11 | Rolid Mathias Aas | Norway | 1:48:34.651300 | 93.1p | ||||
12 | Johan Hoel | Norway | 1:48:35.651400 | 93.1p | ||||
17 | Vetle Thyli | Norway | 1:48:35.651400 | 93.1p | ||||
21 | Petter Soleng Skinstad | Norway | 1:48:38.651700 | 93.0p | ||||
22 | Petter jr Northug | Norway | 1:48:40.651900 | 93.0p | ||||
23 | Halvor Thoner Korbøl | Norway | 1:48:43.652200 | 92.9p | ||||
29 | Thomas Gifstad | Norway | 1:48:44.652300 | 92.9p | ||||
31 | Stian Hoelgaard | Norway | 1:48:45.652400 | 92.9p | ||||
32 | Herman Paus | Norway | 1:48:45.652400 | 92.9p | ||||
34 | Petter Stakston | Norway | 1:48:55.653400 | 92.7p | ||||
38 | Torleif Syrstad | Norway | 1:49:02.654100 | 92.6p | ||||
40 | Eirik Sverdruo Augdal | Norway | 1:50:02.660100 | 91.5p | ||||
41 | Ansgar Evensen | Norway | 1:50:15.661400 | 91.3p | ||||
43 | Amund Hoel | Norway | 1:50:55.665400 | 90.6p | ||||
46 | Henrik Arntzen Joks | Norway | 1:52:04.672300 | 89.5p | ||||
55 | Anton Elvseth | Norway | 1:52:31.675000 | 89.0p | ||||
57 | Chris Andre Jespersen | Norway | 1:54:20.685900 | 87.3p | ||||
60 | Magnus Perger | Norway | 1:55:11.691000 | 86.5p | ||||
63 | Henning Lie | Norway | 1:55:16.691500 | 86.4p | ||||
65 | Robin Sælen | Norway | 1:55:17.691600 | 86.4p | ||||
69 | Gustav J. Heldal | Norway | 1:55:20.691900 | 86.3p | ||||
74 | Vebjørn Moen | Norway | 1:57:00.701900 | 84.8p | ||||
76 | Henrik Vik Tolo | Norway | 1:57:05.702400 | 84.7p | ||||
82 | Fredrik Helgestad | Norway | 1:58:58.713700 | 83.1p | ||||
83 | Haakon Holden | Norway | 1:59:04.714300 | 83.0p | ||||
87 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Norway | 2:00:34.723300 | 81.7p | ||||
88 | Jonas Bergli | Norway | 2:00:35.723400 | 81.7p | ||||
105 | Eskil Bjørndalen | Norway | 2:04:05.744400 | 78.9p | ||||
124 | Hans-Marius Klevmoen | Norway | 2:12:04.792300 | 73.2p | ||||
128 | Ola Skeid | Norway | 2:15:50.814900 | 70.8p | ||||
138 | Torstein Rønningen | Norway | 2:17:55.827400 | 69.5p | ||||
139 | Christian Endrerud | Norway | 2:18:03.828200 | 69.4p | ||||
2022-08-13 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ådne Holter Gigernes | Norway | 37:56.227500 | 81.0p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Knut Ivar Johansson | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Philip Lindkvist-fløtten | Norway | 14:10.84930 | |||||
13 | Erik Sjømo | Norway | 15:12.91110 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Synne Graneng | Norway | 11:27.68650 | |||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Arnfinn Hole | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Göran Persen | Norway | 2:07:54.767300 | 64.1p | ||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Magnar Kne Galaaen | Norway | 2:36:48.940700 | 57.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tony Björnbakken | Norway | 2:05:57.755600 | 76.4p | ||||
11 | Kenneth Odden | Norway | 2:24:34.867300 | 64.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Espen Granlund | Norway | 2:15:14.811300 | 69.7p | ||||
26 | Ingar Thorgrimsbo | Norway | 2:47:43.1006200 | 53.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Magnus Kristiansen | Norway | 2:28:23.890200 | 62.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Per-Egil Linna | Norway | 2:34:29.926800 | 59.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Leikvangen | Norway | 2:27:29.884800 | 62.5p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Kristin Løkka Granlund | Norway | 1:30:05.540400 | 47.6p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Henning Eidsvoll | Norway | 2:11:00.785900 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Helene Ekrheim Haugen | Norway | ||||||
17 | Tiril Stavrum | Norway | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
31 | Marthe Skram Botterud | Norway | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | Petter Bakken | Norway | ||||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
67 | Arne Seivåg | Norway | 2:33:00.917900 | 56.1p | ||||
2022-02-04 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Petter Bakken | Norway | 32:12.193160 | 84.2p | ||||
8 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Norway | 32:34.195380 | 83.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Helene Ekrheim Haugen | Norway | 19:45.118400 | 71.8p | ||||
24 | Tiril Stavrum | Norway | 21:10.126960 | 66.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Marthe Skram Botterud | Norway | 21:37.129610 | 65.3p | ||||
- | Nora Sofie Doksroed | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristian Kollerud | Norway | 26:34.159340 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Daniel Aakervik | Norway | 26:46.160530 | 72.9p | ||||
11 | Oskar Opstad Vike | Norway | 27:47.166650 | 70.2p | ||||
19 | Oliver Finstad Nytrøen | Norway | 28:49.172850 | 67.7p | ||||
23 | Petter Sæter | Norway | 30:48.184750 | 63.4p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Eva Ingebrigtsen | Norway | 17:46.106570 | 69.8p | ||||
7 | Helene Ekrheim Haugen | Norway | 18:18.109770 | 67.8p | ||||
8 | Tuva Mathea Gulbrandsen | Norway | 18:24.110320 | 67.5p | ||||
10 | Lisa Kristine Jorde | Norway | 18:26.110500 | 67.3p | ||||
20 | Emilie Marie Moland Krogsrud | Norway | 19:42.118150 | 63.0p | ||||
21 | Siri Lindbergsengen Nesheim | Norway | 19:49.118860 | 62.6p | ||||
2022-01-28 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Helene Ekrheim Haugen | Norway | ||||||
2 | Lisa Kristine Jorde | Norway | ||||||
4 | Eva Ingebrigtsen | Norway | ||||||
5 | Tuva Mathea Gulbrandsen | Norway | ||||||
10 | Emilie Marie Moland Krogsrud | Norway | ||||||
11 | Siri Lindbergsengen Nesheim | Norway | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Opstad Vike | Norway | ||||||
3 | Kristian Kollerud | Norway | ||||||
4 | Lars Michael Saab | Norway | ||||||
8 | Petter Sæter | Norway | ||||||
17 | Daniel Aakervik | Norway | ||||||
21 | Oliver Finstad Nytrøen | Norway | ||||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Per Erik Jensen | Norway | 2:00:49.724800 | 69.1p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Birk Fjellheim | Norway | 1:19:20.475990 | 85.7p | ||||
7 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Norway | 1:20:36.483550 | 83.9p | ||||
25 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Norway | 1:24:44.508310 | 78.7p | ||||
38 | Andreas Blix | Norway | 1:26:20.517940 | 76.8p | ||||
- | Bastian Roedfjell Brumoen | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Marie Risvoll Amundsen | Norway | 43:10.258940 | 73.7p | ||||
20 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Norway | 46:10.276960 | 68.0p | ||||
33 | Marte Alstad-larsen | Norway | 47:28.284730 | 65.8p | ||||
48 | Ingrid Bentsen | Norway | 49:04.294310 | 63.3p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Kristian Rosenvold | Norway | 2:46:41.1000000 | 44.0p | ||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Norway | ||||||
21 | Ingrid Bentsen | Norway | ||||||
30 | Marte Alstad-larsen | Norway | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
4 | Marie Risvoll Amundsen | Norway | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | Birk Fjellheim | Norway | ||||||
5 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Norway | ||||||
24 | Andreas Blix | Norway | ||||||
33 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Norway | ||||||
2022-01-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Norway | 35:04.210390 | 65.3p | ||||
17 | Marte Alstad-larsen | Norway | 35:08.210740 | 65.2p | ||||
53 | Ingrid Bentsen | Norway | 38:11.229010 | 59.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Marie Risvoll Amundsen | Norway | 33:30.200910 | 68.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Norway | 28:14.169310 | 84.6p | ||||
18 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Norway | 29:29.176810 | 80.3p | ||||
27 | Andreas Blix | Norway | 30:30.182910 | 77.1p | ||||
2021-12-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Tobias Aarekol | Norway | 41:25.248450 | 78.0p | ||||
6 | Tobias Dyrli Thoresen | Norway | 41:41.250030 | 77.4p | ||||
10 | Niklas Paalsson | Norway | 42:26.254580 | 75.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Thorstensen | Norway | 38:05.228410 | 87.6p | ||||
4 | Preben Horven | Nor | 38:58.233760 | 84.8p | ||||
11 | Jan Christian Kjaernli | Nor | 39:54.239370 | 82.1p | ||||
18 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Nor | 40:23.242250 | 80.8p | ||||
21 | Oskar Lockert Skjold | Norway | 40:37.243680 | 80.1p | ||||
25 | Oskar Myrvang Olsen | Norway | 41:01.246080 | 79.1p | ||||
32 | Birk Fjellheim | Norway | 41:42.250150 | 77.3p | ||||
35 | Jacob Verdenius | Nor | 41:52.251180 | 76.9p | ||||
48 | Philip Johansen | Norway | 42:27.254610 | 75.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Magnus Nikolai Sedeniussen | Norway | 39:04.234320 | 84.5p | ||||
10 | Matz William Jenssen | Norway | 39:42.238110 | 82.7p | ||||
11 | Jonas Dyrli Thoresen | Norway | 40:02.240140 | 81.7p | ||||
24 | Kristian E Skogvold | Nor | 41:29.248850 | 77.9p | ||||
27 | Morten Antonsen | Norway | 41:57.251690 | 76.7p | ||||
30 | Martin Reppen | Nor | 42:11.253020 | 76.1p | ||||
38 | Marius Ressem | Norway | 44:08.264710 | 71.7p | ||||
40 | Magnus Noroey | Nor | 45:58.275700 | 68.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Andrea Saether Verdenius | Nor | 30:07.180600 | 67.0p | ||||
33 | Ida Lockert Skjold | Norway | 31:43.190280 | 63.1p | ||||
65 | Guro Schjoelberg | Nor | 34:10.204990 | 57.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elise Antonsen | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Aarekol | Norway | 23:46.142560 | 83.6p | ||||
6 | Tobias Dyrli Thoresen | Norway | 24:35.147420 | 80.0p | ||||
- | Niklas Paalsson | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Thorstensen | Norway | 22:42.136110 | 88.9p | ||||
3 | Preben Horven | Norway | 23:01.138030 | 87.2p | ||||
4 | Jan Christian Kjaernli | Norway | 23:03.138270 | 87.0p | ||||
16 | Andreas Oeyen Toeraasen | Norway | 24:18.145720 | 81.2p | ||||
24 | Birk Fjellheim | Norway | 24:33.147230 | 80.1p | ||||
28 | Oskar Lockert Skjold | Norway | 24:39.147870 | 79.7p | ||||
29 | Oskar Myrvang Olsen | Norway | 24:40.147930 | 79.6p | ||||
31 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Norway | 24:41.148070 | 79.5p | ||||
33 | Philip Johansen | Norway | 24:44.148370 | 79.3p | ||||
36 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Norway | 24:53.149280 | 78.7p | ||||
65 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Norway | 26:21.158050 | 73.1p | ||||
- | Magnus Martinsen Stensby | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Matz William Jenssen | Norway | 23:30.140920 | 84.9p | ||||
11 | Magnus Nikolai Sedeniussen | Norway | 23:46.142580 | 83.6p | ||||
15 | Morten Antonsen | Norway | 24:16.145510 | 81.4p | ||||
16 | Magnus Norøy | Norway | 24:16.145540 | 81.3p | ||||
18 | Martin Reppen | Norway | 24:22.146100 | 80.9p | ||||
23 | Kristian E Skogvold | Norway | 24:33.147270 | 80.1p | ||||
26 | Jonas Dyrli Thoresen | Norway | 24:40.147910 | 79.6p | ||||
27 | Ola Frivold Berg | Norway | 24:44.148380 | 79.3p | ||||
40 | Marius Ressem | Norway | 26:46.160510 | 71.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Norway | 21:07.126630 | 69.7p | ||||
25 | Ida Lockert Skjold | Norway | 22:02.132130 | 66.1p | ||||
78 | Guro Schjoelberg | Norway | 24:37.147630 | 57.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Elise Antonsen | Norway | 21:32.129120 | 68.0p | ||||
2021-12-12 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | August Helland Iversen | Norway | 44:20.265920 | 79.5p | ||||
12 | Kristoffer Raudsepp Stuenes | Norway | 45:48.274740 | 76.4p | ||||
16 | Trym Malmo | Norway | 46:39.279880 | 74.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Tale Bruheim Breding | Norway | 33:55.203450 | 67.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Johannes Sivertsen | Norway | 30:13.181280 | 75.1p | ||||
2021-12-11 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Tale Bruheim Breding | Norway | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Johannes Sivertsen | Norway | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | August Helland Iversen | Norway | ||||||
11 | Kristoffer Raudsepp Stuenes | Norway | ||||||
25 | Trym Malmo | Norway | ||||||
2021-10-10 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Norway | 10:08.60760 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Frode Wallberg | Norway | 8:14.49340 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Stine Wallberg | Norway | 7:38.45780 | |||||
2021-08-14 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ådne Holter Gigernes | Norway | 37:56.227500 | 79.2p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Knut Ivar Johansson | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
15 | Gjermund Løfald | Norway | 41:58.251760 | 88.9p | ||||
51 | Einar Flaktveit Viking Moxnes | Norway | 47:33.285230 | 81.0p | ||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Fredrik Lundgren | Norway | 2:57:16.1063500 | 50.1p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Gjermund Løfald | Norway | 35:41.214020 | 87.8p | ||||
68 | Einar Flaktveit Viking Moxnes | Norway | 37:59.227800 | 83.1p | ||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
21 | Gjermund Løfald | Norway | 2:55.17410 | |||||
35 | Einar Flaktveit Viking Moxnes | Norway | 2:57.17640 | |||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Håkon Fredriksen | Norway | 2:59:44.1078300 | 51.8p | ||||
2020-02-02 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Ingar Thorgrimsbo | Norway | 2:07:28.764700 | 59.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Gjermund Skaaret | Norway | 2:09:40.777900 | 58.0p | ||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Cecilia Carstedt | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingerid Vadder | Norway | ||||||
3 | Frida Haugskott | Norway | ||||||
7 | Tuva Anine Brusveen-jensen | Norway | ||||||
17 | Emma Kirkeberg Mørk | Norway | ||||||
21 | Marte Mikkelsplass | Norway | ||||||
54 | Tuva Johnsen | Norway | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Johannes Lønnestad Flåten | Norway | ||||||
5 | Johan Lien Nordeng | Norway | ||||||
7 | Ola Spigset | Norway | ||||||
9 | Henrik Kvennås | Norway | ||||||
47 | Preben Horven | Norway | ||||||
99 | Johannes Staune-Mittet | Norway | ||||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | John Magnus Haugen | Norway | 37:34.225350 | 91.2p | ||||
2020-01-24 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Preben Horven | Norway | 30:59.185860 | 87.0p | ||||
3 | Johannes Staune-Mittet | Norway | 31:01.186030 | 86.9p | ||||
9 | Johan Lien Nordeng | Norway | 31:27.188660 | 85.9p | ||||
11 | Ola Spigset | Norway | 31:40.189940 | 85.4p | ||||
13 | Johannes Lønnestad Flåten | Norway | 31:58.191710 | 84.7p | ||||
20 | Henrik Kvennås | Norway | 32:29.194840 | 83.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Tuva Anine Brusveen-jensen | Norway | 20:24.122300 | 75.7p | ||||
3 | Emma Kirkeberg Mørk | Norway | 20:37.123670 | 75.1p | ||||
4 | Ingerid Vadder | Norway | 20:51.125040 | 74.4p | ||||
6 | Marte Mikkelsplass | Norway | 21:12.127160 | 73.5p | ||||
7 | Tuva Johnsen | Norway | 21:25.128400 | 72.9p | ||||
12 | Frida Haugskott | Norway | 21:56.131590 | 71.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Sofie Mohn | Norway | 22:13.133200 | 70.8p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
80 | Kent-remi Björnbakken | Norway | 1:57:17.703600 | 70.7p | ||||
149 | Erik Sveen Kverneng | Norway | 2:15:08.810700 | 59.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Per Erik Jensen | Norway | 1:56:16.697500 | 71.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
57 | Gjermund Skaaret | Norway | 2:22:59.857800 | 55.6p | ||||
75 | Per Ivar Forbregd | Norway | 2:33:56.923500 | 51.0p | ||||
78 | Kristian Rosenvold | Norway | 2:36:59.941800 | 49.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Bjørn Klokset | Norway | 2:20:42.844100 | 56.7p | ||||
12 | Hans Groeseth | Norway | 2:22:44.856300 | 55.7p | ||||
19 | Arne Opdahl | Norway | 2:36:43.940200 | 49.9p | ||||
2020-01-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Ingar Thorgrimsbo | Norway | 2:10:22.782100 | 58.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Harald Lunde | Norway | 1:46:04.636300 | 75.2p | ||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Patrick Solvang | Norway | 2:30:33.903200 | 57.9p | ||||
48 | Petter Søreng | Norway | 2:43:14.979300 | 52.6p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Martin Johansen | Norway | 2:30:32.903100 | 58.0p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
25 | Alfred Laggren | Norway | 14:16.85540 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Norway | 8:19.49830 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Vera Myhlback | Norway | 11:16.67520 | |||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ole Morten Flataker | Norway | 46:38.279720 | 91.5p | ||||
6 | John Magnus Haugen | Norway | 46:59.281800 | 90.9p | ||||
10 | Torstein Buan Røvik | Norway | 47:50.286950 | 89.5p | ||||
22 | Jonas Austad | Norway | 49:07.294670 | 87.5p | ||||
30 | Geir Kristian Hoås | Norway | 49:49.298820 | 86.4p | ||||
31 | Sindre Finne | Norway | 49:50.298930 | 86.4p | ||||
35 | Magnus Sivertsen | Norway | 50:10.300950 | 85.9p | ||||
36 | Sindre Øwre Haugan | Norway | 50:14.301310 | 85.8p | ||||
59 | Sander Øwre Haugan | Norway | 53:43.322260 | 80.9p | ||||
- | Bjoern Georg Riksaasen | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Erling Flataker | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Mads Groeholt | Norway | 49:24.296330 | 88.5p | ||||
30 | Einar Oestnor | Norway | 53:33.321200 | 82.7p | ||||
33 | Martin Reppen | Norway | 53:37.321670 | 82.6p | ||||
76 | Ola Estil Brissach | Norway | 59:23.356230 | 75.7p | ||||
- | Vemund Trebostad Viken | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Sofie Mohn | Norway | 43:59.263850 | 74.9p | ||||
8 | Tale Bruheim Breding | Norway | 44:02.264120 | 74.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Kristoffer Raudsepp Stuenes | Norway | 42:19.253890 | 77.8p | ||||
73 | Amund Engesvold Flataker | Norway | 44:28.266730 | 74.1p | ||||
- | August Helland Iversen | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-12-21 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
37 | Kristoffer Raudsepp Stuenes | Norway | ||||||
73 | Amund Engesvold Flataker | Norway | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
12 | Mads Groeholt | Norway | ||||||
66 | Einar Oestnor | Norway | ||||||
89 | Ola Estil Brissach | Norway | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
11 | Tale Bruheim Breding | Norway | ||||||
28 | Sofie Mohn | Norway | ||||||
2019-12-08 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Jan Christian Kjaernli | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Fjorden Ree | Norway | 25:09.150850 | 87.6p | ||||
2019-09-22 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Astrid Øyre Slind | Norway | 3:31:44.1270300 | 75.9p | ||||
4 | Emilie Fleten | Norway | 3:45:16.1351500 | 70.1p | ||||
5 | Ingeborg Dahl | Norway | 3:48:18.1369700 | 68.9p | ||||
9 | Oda Nerdrum | Norway | 3:56:22.1418100 | 65.9p | ||||
12 | Marie Rene Sørum Gangsø | Norway | 4:15:00.1529900 | 59.9p | ||||
20 | Trude Abelsen | Norway | 4:39:38.1677700 | 53.5p | ||||
- | Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stian Ulberg | Norway | 3:14:29.1166800 | 85.0p | ||||
3 | Stian Hoelgaard | Norway | 3:14:31.1167000 | 84.9p | ||||
4 | Vetle Thyli | Norway | 3:14:31.1167000 | 84.9p | ||||
5 | Tore Berdal Björnseth | Norway | 3:14:31.1167000 | 84.9p | ||||
6 | Anders Høst | Norway | 3:14:32.1167100 | 84.9p | ||||
10 | Petter Eliassen | Norway | 3:14:35.1167400 | 84.9p | ||||
12 | Thomas Gifstad | Norway | 3:14:36.1167500 | 84.9p | ||||
14 | Vinjar Skogsholm | Norway | 3:14:38.1167700 | 84.9p | ||||
15 | Øyvind Moen Fjeld | Norway | 3:14:38.1167700 | 84.9p | ||||
16 | Anders Aukland | Norway | 3:14:40.1167900 | 84.9p | ||||
18 | Torleif Syrstad | Norway | 3:14:55.1169400 | 84.7p | ||||
19 | Andreas Nygaard | Norway | 3:14:58.1169700 | 84.7p | ||||
20 | Magnus Vesterheim | Norway | 3:15:00.1169900 | 84.7p | ||||
21 | Petter Soleng Skinstad | Norway | 3:15:51.1175000 | 84.2p | ||||
23 | Joar Thele | Norway | 3:17:32.1185100 | 83.2p | ||||
24 | Maarten Soleng Skinstad | Norway | 3:18:59.1193800 | 82.4p | ||||
30 | Thomas Gjestrumbakken | Norway | 3:22:23.1214200 | 80.6p | ||||
31 | Kjetil Tyrom | Norway | 3:22:23.1214200 | 80.6p | ||||
33 | Gustav J. Heldal | Norway | 3:22:30.1214900 | 80.5p | ||||
35 | Roy-Arne Tollefsen | Norway | 3:22:37.1215600 | 80.4p | ||||
38 | Ola Nygård Snellingen | Norway | 3:23:01.1218000 | 80.2p | ||||
39 | Ståle Fenstad | Norway | 3:23:07.1218600 | 80.2p | ||||
41 | Sivert Bergan Halfdan | Norway | 3:30:07.1260600 | 76.7p | ||||
42 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Norway | 3:30:27.1262600 | 76.5p | ||||
45 | Kristoffer Nielsen | Norway | 3:31:11.1267000 | 76.2p | ||||
50 | Erling Viljugrein Stølen | Norway | 3:31:44.1270300 | 75.9p | ||||
52 | Ulf Erik Forsbakk | Norway | 3:31:45.1270400 | 75.9p | ||||
53 | Chris Andre Jespersen | Norway | 3:31:46.1270500 | 75.9p | ||||
54 | Ole Petter Dirdal Moxnes | Norway | 3:31:51.1271000 | 75.9p | ||||
56 | Thomas Asheim Ødegaarden | Norway | 3:32:12.1273100 | 75.7p | ||||
57 | Joachim Mandt Larsen | Norway | 3:32:20.1273900 | 75.6p | ||||
58 | Pål Åge Joten | Norway | 3:32:40.1275900 | 75.5p | ||||
62 | Marius Harv | Norway | 3:35:08.1290700 | 74.4p | ||||
69 | Halvor Thoner Korbøl | Norway | 3:39:03.1314200 | 72.6p | ||||
70 | John Bjoergaard | Norway | 3:39:06.1314500 | 72.6p | ||||
76 | Sigurd Sollien Hulbak | Norway | 3:41:33.1329200 | 71.6p | ||||
83 | Kjell Olav Mandt Larsen | Norway | 3:43:17.1339600 | 70.9p | ||||
86 | Harald Lunde | Norway | 3:43:24.1340300 | 70.8p | ||||
103 | Lars Berghagen | Norway | 3:48:27.1370600 | 68.8p | ||||
105 | Vebjørn Myhr | Norway | 3:49:24.1376300 | 68.5p | ||||
106 | Stein Kjølstad | Norway | 3:49:36.1377500 | 68.4p | ||||
109 | Christian Løvås | Norway | 3:49:40.1377900 | 68.4p | ||||
119 | Frank-Tore Toresen | Norway | 3:50:11.1381000 | 68.2p | ||||
122 | Per Erik Jensen | Norway | 3:50:47.1384600 | 67.9p | ||||
145 | Terje Bøygard | Norway | 3:58:00.1427900 | 65.3p | ||||
160 | Ola Skeid | Norway | 4:03:59.1463800 | 63.3p | ||||
165 | Simen Sanderlien | Norway | 4:05:07.1470600 | 63.0p | ||||
170 | Lasse Skudal | Norway | 4:05:58.1475700 | 62.7p | ||||
178 | Asle Foss | Norway | 4:08:53.1493200 | 61.8p | ||||
183 | Rune Hedman | Norway | 4:09:29.1496800 | 61.6p | ||||
185 | Per Ivar Forbregd | Norway | 4:09:54.1499300 | 61.5p | ||||
186 | Peder Slind | Norway | 4:09:54.1499300 | 61.5p | ||||
199 | Roar Skalstad | Norway | 4:14:10.1524900 | 60.2p | ||||
218 | Vegard Holmen Gården | Norway | 4:18:35.1551400 | 58.9p | ||||
231 | Sebastian Owe | Norway | 4:22:24.1574300 | 57.8p | ||||
232 | Morten E. Lund | Norway | 4:23:27.1580600 | 57.6p | ||||
238 | Torgeir Haugen | Norway | 4:26:16.1597500 | 56.8p | ||||
242 | Björn Aanensen | Norway | 4:27:14.1603300 | 56.6p | ||||
243 | Are Francisco Sørlie | Norway | 4:28:08.1608700 | 56.3p | ||||
245 | Anders Flismyren Helland | Norway | 4:28:55.1613400 | 56.1p | ||||
248 | Jonny Nordøy | Norway | 4:29:19.1615800 | 56.0p | ||||
252 | Ole Marcus Huse | Norway | 4:29:47.1618600 | 55.9p | ||||
258 | Petter Tidemand-Fossum | Norway | 4:30:56.1625500 | 55.6p | ||||
271 | Erling Normann | Norway | 4:36:30.1658900 | 54.3p | ||||
272 | Marius Johannessen | Norway | 4:36:40.1659900 | 54.2p | ||||
273 | Christofer Nygård | Norway | 4:37:36.1665500 | 54.0p | ||||
275 | Ivar Halset | Norway | 4:39:37.1677600 | 53.5p | ||||
290 | Rune Lia | Norway | 4:50:44.1744300 | 51.0p | ||||
301 | Jon Andersen | Norway | 4:55:31.1773000 | 50.1p | ||||
302 | Terje Johansen | Norway | 4:55:49.1774800 | 50.0p | ||||
316 | Edvard Ajer | Norway | 5:07:24.1844300 | 47.7p | ||||
325 | Georg Jakhelln | Norway | 5:09:45.1858400 | 47.3p | ||||
351 | Jonny Andersson | Norway | 5:36:37.2019600 | 42.9p | ||||
352 | André Daae Tvedt | Norway | 5:36:38.2019700 | 42.9p | ||||
353 | Roger Hanssen Estensen | Norway | 5:36:38.2019700 | 42.9p | ||||
355 | Per-Erik Kjellesvik | Norway | 5:38:20.2029900 | 42.6p | ||||
364 | Thor Øivind Lund Ødegaard | Norway | 5:50:28.2102700 | 40.9p | ||||
377 | Anders Hovde | Norway | 6:25:05.2310400 | 36.7p | ||||
- | Knut-Eric Joslin | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kjetil Steinsrud | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mikkel Liltvedt | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Vegard Vinje | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Morten Aspeli | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Try | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Vegard Johansen | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Atle Smenes | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jan Løken | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-04-27 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anniken Widerøe | Norway | 2:54:51.1049000 | 50.5p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Oeystein Ulekleiv | Norway | 1:22:58.497730 | 91.9p | ||||
39 | Simen Heming Myhre | Norway | 1:29:11.535030 | 86.4p | ||||
56 | Geir Kristian Hoås | Norway | 1:32:04.552340 | 84.0p | ||||
84 | Christopher Grindhaug Heming | Norway | 1:57:24.704390 | 67.9p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Lars Laulo Heming | Norway | 1:35:30.572910 | 71.7p | ||||
65 | Gunnar P Njål Nicolaysen | Norway | 1:46:12.637120 | 64.5p | ||||
- | Gjermund Halden | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Ove Ryan | Norway | 3:54:40.1407900 | 54.4p | ||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Olav Bolland | Norway | 2:13:42.802100 | 70.1p | ||||
5 | Stig Magnar Løvås | Norway | 2:15:29.812800 | 69.0p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anton Elvseth | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
48 | Anton Emanuel Kristiansen | Norway | 2:26:06.876500 | 59.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Simen Smestad | Norway | 2:17:47.826600 | 64.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Magnus Kristiansen | Norway | 2:12:46.796500 | 67.4p | ||||
38 | Ingar Thorgrimsbo | Norway | 2:38:08.948700 | 54.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Per-Egil Linna | Norway | 2:22:09.852800 | 61.9p | ||||
43 | Jan Ove Kristiansen | Norway | 2:54:30.1046900 | 48.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Anneli Henriksson | Norway | 3:37:19.1303800 | 41.6p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Magnar Løvås | Norway | 2:05:52.755100 | 69.9p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Anton Elvseth | Norway | 37:20.223950 | 87.1p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Edvin Grundnes | Norway | 2:17:48.826720 | 71.5p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Kristine Duus | Norway | 2:06:43.760210 | |||||
12 | Anne Tove Lismoen | Norway | 2:45:12.991130 | |||||
2019-01-20 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Odd Björnar Ness | Norway | 2:35:14.931370 | 61.6p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Franziska Skogsholm | Norway | 2:14:07.804600 | 68.6p | ||||
6 | Maren Thomasgaard | Norway | 2:16:37.819600 | 67.1p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Vinjar Skogsholm | Norway | 1:49:41.658000 | 87.8p | ||||
12 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Norway | 1:52:20.673900 | 85.2p | ||||
17 | Pål Åge Joten | Norway | 1:55:29.692800 | 82.3p | ||||
45 | Jørgen Stensløkken | Norway | 2:02:56.737500 | 76.2p | ||||
174 | Anton Emanuel Kristiansen | Norway | 2:44:01.984000 | 54.2p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Thomas Brenni | Norway | 2:28:24.890300 | 60.9p | ||||
- | Solem Kai | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 |