2020-02-15 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
3 | Cathrine Andersen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:54:22.1046100 | 48.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
3 | Ilona Jambor | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:43:08.978700 | 53.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
26 | Matti Saborowsky | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:06:13.757200 | 73.8p | |
2019-08-17 | |||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
192 | Marius Paus | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:16:11.817000 | 65.7p | |
- | Christian Helgesen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Herman Paus | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
2019-04-06 | |||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
10 | Jørgen Christoffer Myking | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 5:25:21.1952000 | 69.1p | |
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
9 | Øystein Riise | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 5:26:56.1961500 | 68.7p | |
11 | Marius Paus | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 5:33:49.2002800 | 66.8p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
22 | Werner Sveum | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:20:37.1203600 | 47.4p | |
2019-02-16 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
2 | Cathrine Andersen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:02:38.1095700 | 44.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Vegard Joten Andersen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
8 | Kristian Engeseth | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:17:36.825500 | 64.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
19 | Rune Skau | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:33:37.921600 | 56.0p | |
2019-02-03 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
38 | Anton Emanuel Kristiansen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:54:13.1045270 | 55.7p | |
2018-03-17 | |||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
8 | Anne Maren Utne Belsby | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:32:15.1273480 | 67.2p | |
15 | Maren Thomasgaard | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:42:57.1337660 | 63.9p | |
31 | Live Lindemark | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 4:01:48.1450700 | 58.7p | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
4 | Marit Engeseth | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:20:57.1205690 | 71.2p | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
48 | Maria Sibbern | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 4:42:34.1695300 | 49.9p | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
19 | Ilona Jambor | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 4:12:49.1516800 | 56.0p | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
313 | Petter Hurum | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 4:47:54.1727300 | 49.0p | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
111 | Martin Klungland | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:23:20.1219900 | 70.3p | |
119 | Martin Kavli Lysgaard | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:24:51.1229000 | 69.8p | |
251 | Jens Baumann | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:49:38.1377700 | 61.9p | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
64 | Lars Theodorsen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:27:01.1242000 | 69.0p | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
32 | Rune Nordgård | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:17:43.1186200 | 72.4p | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
106 | Kristian Engeseth | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:38:13.1309200 | 65.3p | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
17 | Klaus Øiseth | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:15:09.1170850 | 73.4p | |
65 | Ulf Erik Forsbakk | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:26:41.1240000 | 69.1p | |
256 | Terje Gomo | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:50:26.1382500 | 61.7p | |
370 | Rune Skau | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 4:02:47.1456600 | 58.4p | |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
15 | Grov Sveinung | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:18:48.1192700 | 72.0p | |
18 | Toralf Trosten | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:19:04.1194300 | 71.9p |
Anne Maren Utne Belsby | 12 st |
Jørgen Christoffer Myking | 8 st |
Terje Gomo | 5 st |
Vegard Joten Andersen | 4 st |
Toralf Trosten | 4 st |
Kristian Engeseth | 4 st |
Ilona Jambor | 3 st |
Maria Sibbern | 3 st |
Rune Skau | 3 st |
Martin Kavli Lysgaard | 2 st |
Lars Theodorsen | 2 st |
Live Lindemark | 2 st |
Martin Klungland | 2 st |
Marit Engeseth | 2 st |
Rune Nordgård | 2 st |
Øystein Riise | 1 st |
Anton Emanuel Kristiansen | 1 st |
Jens Baumann | 1 st |
Petter Hurum | 1 st |
Grov Sveinung | 1 st |