2023-06-03 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Aron Andersson | Umara SC | 2:26:44.880300 | 66.3p | ||||
2023-05-17 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Aron Andersson | Umara SC | 1:11:50.430900 | 67.9p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Alexander Ahlvik | Umara SC | 2:38:48.952700 | 70.8p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Aron Andersson | Umara SC | 2:41:59.971800 | 71.2p | ||||
2023-02-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
81 | Johan Andersson | Umara SC | 2:14:44.808310 | 61.4p | ||||
- | Sven Ohde | Umara SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
57 | Anders Stenvall | Umara SC | 3:32:16.1273500 | 42.3p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Lindahl | Umara SC | 2:37:56.947500 | 57.4p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Aron Andersson | Umara SC | 2:28:51.893000 | 70.9p | ||||
59 | Erik Lundberg | Umara SC | 2:47:17.1003600 | 61.3p | ||||
84 | Robin Gunnarsson | Umara SC | 3:05:29.1112800 | 54.1p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Gustav Stafström | Umara SC | 2:56:10.1056900 | 47.0p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
85 | Sven Ohde | Umara SC | 2:29:04.894300 | 61.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
109 | Marcus Wahlgren | Umara SC | 3:33:06.1278500 | 42.2p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
104 | Mårten Pehrsson | Umara SC | 2:22:47.856600 | 54.9p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Pehr Lundberg Bae | Umara SC | 2:13:28.800790 | 63.7p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Pehr Lundberg | Umara SC | 2:04:47.748600 | 62.5p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | William Fälth | Umara SC | 1:53:28.680700 | 71.9p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Åsa Lindahl | Umara SC | 2:36:55.941480 | 53.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | William Fälth | Umara SC | 2:00:58.725710 | 72.8p | ||||
133 | Robert Sahlberg | Umara SC | 3:08:43.1132240 | 43.4p | ||||
2023-01-29 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Torbjörn Andersson | Umara SC | 2:21:34.849300 | 61.1p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
112 | Anton Kjellander | Umara SC | 2:45:17.991600 | 49.2p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Charlie Elf | Umara SC | 2:23:43.862208 | 65.7p | ||||
2023-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
76 | Emil Melkersson | Umara SC | 2:28:37.891620 | 55.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Conny Bergsteinsson | Umara SC | 2:43:49.982800 | 50.2p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Karolin Bernås | Umara SC | 3:31:55.1271400 | 35.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
87 | Aron Andersson | Umara SC | 1:56:27.698600 | 70.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
102 | Andreas Thurfjell | Umara SC | 2:29:13.895200 | 52.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
119 | Fredrik Larsson | Umara SC | 3:07:17.1123600 | 40.6p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
81 | Charlie Elf | Umara SC | 2:08:37.771600 | 69.3p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Marcus Wahlgren | Umara SC | 4:37:59.1667800 | 36.4p | ||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Kenneth Appel | Umara SC | 5:26:40.1959900 | 49.1p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Fredrik Andersson | Umara SC | 2:11:54.791300 | 64.0p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
41 | Joakim Malmström | Umara SC | 3:09:27.1136600 | 58.0p | ||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Fredrik Moberg | Umara SC | 2:07:53.767200 | 63.2p | ||||
2022-02-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
48 | William Fälth | Umara SC | 2:25:41.874090 | 61.5p | ||||
50 | Andreas Karlsson | Umara SC | 2:26:44.880350 | 61.0p | ||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | William Fälth | Umara SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Åsa Lindahl | Umara SC | 2:39:37.957600 | 64.6p | ||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
53 | Aron Andersson | Umara SC | 2:19:53.839200 | 66.8p | ||||
102 | Jonas sjölund | Umara SC | 3:00:47.1084600 | 49.0p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
84 | Christian Sköld | Umara SC | 4:06:29.1478800 | 34.3p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Robin Wessén | Umara SC | 2:58:09.1068800 | 49.0p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Oskar Rudbeck | Umara SC | 2:58:27.1070600 | 46.0p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Anders Bennet | Umara SC | 2:36:07.936690 | 52.4p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
82 | Daniel Andrén | Umara SC | 2:57:52.1067110 | 46.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jonas Sörensson | Umara SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Carl Beckman | Umara SC | 3:05:39.1113820 | 43.8p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Pehr Lundberg | Umara SC | 2:22:46.856542 | 60.1p |
1 | William Fälth | 72.3p |
2 | Alexander Ahlvik | 71.2p |
3 | Aron Andersson | 69.8p |
4 | Charlie Elf | 69.0p |
5 | Pehr Lundberg | 61.8p |
6 | Åsa Lindahl | 57.6p |
7 | Joakim Malmström | 55.9p |
8 | Robin Gunnarsson | 48.6p |
9 | Robin Wessén | 47.8p |
10 | Anton Kjellander | 45.0p |
Jakob Hjelmåker | 53 st |
Torbjörn Andersson | 35 st |
Magnus Elwin | 30 st |
Jonas Sörensson | 17 st |
Pehr Lundberg | 16 st |
Tommy Kreivi Sandell | 14 st |
Per-Anders Lindén | 12 st |
Charlie Elf | 12 st |
Tommy Skagert | 12 st |
Robin Wessén | 11 st |
Robin Gunnarsson | 11 st |
Alexander Giese | 10 st |
David Ekblad | 10 st |
Staffan Öberg | 10 st |
Jonathan Lindén | 9 st |
Aron Andersson | 9 st |
Joakim Malmström | 9 st |
Jimmy Planting-bergloo | 8 st |
Henrik Nyman | 8 st |
Sven Ohde | 8 st |